Programma
5 maart 2008 86e jaargang nr. 10
Thuiswedstrijden Donderdag 6 maart 2008.
19:00 2723 AFC Cl - Ajax Cl Haringsma, P.E.
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 8 maart 2008.
15.00 AFC VET - Black Devils VET
14:45 132054 AFC 2 - DVVA 3 Hamaker, D.
14:45 132026 AFC 6 - GeuzenM'meer 4 L. de Nobel
14.45 101955 AFC 10 - Diemen 2 A. Jeukens
12:15 131857 AFC VEI - Buitenboys VEI R. Mounoury
14:30 131980 AFC BI - Elinkwijk BI Spanjaart, B.
12:00 106963 AFC B2 - RBC Roosendaal BI Smit, F.J.
10:30 174142 AFC D7 - AFC D6
10:30 174360 AFC D8 - WV-HEDW D3
09:00 173808 AFC Dl 1 - SVW 27 D9
09:00 173782 AFC D12 - Legmeervogels D5
10.30 183986 AFC E2 - Zwanenburg El
10.30 183633 AFC E4 - CSW E4
12:15 202763 AFC E7 - Nieuw Sloten sv E3
10:30 183282 AFC E9 - Buitenveldert E6
10:30 183985 AFC E10 - DWV E5
12:15 183788 AFC E13 - Amstelveen E4
10:30 194343 AFC F3 - DWV F1
09:00 194342 AFC F4 - Abcoude F3
09:00 194341 AFC F5 - Nieuw Sloten sv F2
09:00 195125 AFC F6 - WV-HEDW F3
09:00 194340 AFC F8 - IVV F6
10.30 195124 AFC F9 - AFC F10
Landman, E.
Mac-Intosh, H.E.M.
Cernetis, E.C.A.
Blommers, R.J.
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 8 maart 2008.
14:30 132073 SCW 1 - AFC 1
14:00 132045 ZRC/Herenmarkt 2 - AFC 3
12:00 101880 RAP 3 - AFC 4
14:30 130779 Tos Actief 4 - AFC 7
14:00 101873 RKAV 2 - AFC 9
14:30 131263 AFC 34 Al - AFC Al
14:30 131758 DWV Al - AFC A2
09:30 130640 Ajax D3 - AFC D2
11:00 177901 SDO Dl - AFC D3
10:30 174358 Fortius Dl - AFC D4
14.00 174093 Zeeburgia D4 - AFC D5
10:30 174142 AFC D7 - AFC D6
11:00 174344 Legmeervogels D6 - AFC D9
10:00 131860 VSV El - AFC El
11:30 183908 TABA E2 - AFC E3
10:00 183772 DRC E2 - AFC E5
11:30 183200 Amstelveen E3 - AFC E6
10:00 183959 Buitenveldert MEI - AFC E8
11.00 183391 GeuzenM'meer E9 - AFC Ell
09.00 194260 Zeeburgia F1 - AFC F1
09:00 194294 RKAV1C F1 - AFC F2
12:30 194893 SDZ F8 - AFC F7
10.30 195124 AFC F9 - AFC F10
Thuiswedstrijden Zondag 9 maart 2008.
11:45 59707 AFC 2 - DWV 2 Mahabali, N.
14:45 60261 AFC 3 - KFC 2 Ares Garcia, J.
11:45 60037 AFC 6 - Ankaraspor 3 Uitgesteld
11:45 59851 AFC 10 - KLM 3 J. Sijes
14.45 161193 AFC A4 - Onze Gezellen Al
09:00 59767 AFC B5 - Pancratius B3
09:00 156664 AFC B6 - Kon. HFC B8
11:45 130713 AFC C2 - JSV Nieuwegein Cl Siemens, P.
09:00 59943 AFC C3 - Pancratius C1 Verburg, D.
09:00 59751 AFC C6 - Kon. HFC C7
Uitwedstrijden Zondag 9 maart 2008.
14:00 941 DWS1 - AFC Meijers, R.H.F.A.
11.30 131866 DWS D1 - AFC D1 (voorwedstrijd) J JDoeve
11:30 59698 IVV 2 - AFC 4 Basaidi, H. El
1:30 59477 RKAVIC 3 - AFC 7 Uitgesteld
12:00 59610 Fortius 5 - AFC 12
12:30 59793 Almere sv A2 - AFC A3 Adriaans, D.D.
14:30 151662 Kon. HFC A3 - AFC A5
14:00 59959 Turkiyemspor BI - AFC B3
09:30 60128 Blauw Wit Amsterdam C2 - AFC C4
11:00 159890 Omniworld C8 - AFC C7
14:30 59927 Omniworld C9 - AFC C8
Thuiswedstrijden Woensdag 12 maart 2008.
19:00 201987 AFC BI - Diemen BI
17:00 129414 AFC D2 - Abcoude Dl
Draijer, J.
Thuiswedstrijd Donderdag 13 maart 2008.
16.30 - 17.30 AFC F3/4 - Legmeervogels, oefenwedstrijd
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 15 maart 2008.
15.00 AFC VET - Victoria VET
14:45 126139 AFC 6 - DVVA 10 L. de Nobel
14:30 100779 AFC 8 - Swift 11 A. Jeukens
14:45 100817 AFC 10 - WV-HEDW 17 A. Springer
12:15 125972 AFC VEI - Amstelveen VE2
12.15 129661 AFC Dl - Ajax D2 Meijer, G.
09:00 177972 AFC D3 - Gooi 't sc Dl
10:30 174571 AFC D4 - Swift D2
10:30 174779 AFC D7 - DCG D5
10:30 175002 AFC D8 - Roda 23 D7
09:00 174570 AFC D9 - DCG D7
10:30 202574 AFC E2 - Buitenboys E3
09:00 184332 AFC E3 - SDZ E2
10:30 184677 AFC E4 - Nieuw Sloten sv E2
10:30 184331 AFC E5 - DCG E3
09:00 184330 AFC E8 - Legmeervogels E8
12:15 185040 AFC E10 - Blauw Wit Amsterdam E4
12:15 184838 AFC El3 - AMVJ E2
09:00 196296 AFC F6 - Buitenveldert F3
10:30 195516 AFC F7 - Abcoude F7
12:15 196295 AFC F9 - Meer de F4
12:15 195308 AFC F10 - Zwanenburg F9
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 15 maart 2008.
12.30 125675 WV-HEDW 5 - AFC 3
13:00 100907 Buitenveldert 2 - AFC 4
12:00 100906 JOS/W'graafsmeer 4 - AFC 5
14:30 100899 Waterloo 2 - AFC 9
12:00 148703 Parkstad sv VE2 - AFC VE2
14.30 170654 BFC Al - AFC Al
15:00 125377 Zeeburgia Al - AFC A2
14:30 110205 DHCB1 - AFC B2
12:30 2739 AZ Cl - AFC Cl
10:15 174541 Voorland Dl - AFC D5
09:15 174517 Amstelveen D3 - AFC D6
10:00 175035 DOB Dl - AFC D10
08:45 174850 Argon D10 - AFC Dl 1
12:00 174860 Sporting Martinus D6 - AFC D12
09:00 167819 RKAVIC El - AFC El
09:30 184643 GeuzenM'meer E6 - AFC E6
09:00 185017 Sporting Martinus E7 - AFC E7
10:00 184951 Amstelland E4 - AFC E9
09:00 184106 Pancratius E13 - AFC El 1
09:00 184818 KDOE4-AFC E12
11:30 203317 Pancratius F1 - AFC F1
10:15 195879 Sporting Martinus F1 - AFC F2
09:00 196084 Ouderkerk F1 - AFC F3
12:00 196256 KDO F1 - AFC F4
09:00 196225 Zeeburgia F3 - AFC F5
09:30 196261 Nieuwendam SC F1 - AFC F8
Verhoef, M.
Fadili, L.
Kamlag, P.R.
Mulder, M.A.
Leyen, M.B.M. van
Thuiswedstrijden Zondag 16 maart 2008.
11:45 55232 AFC 2 - Hollandia 2
14:45 55613 AFC 4 - Voorland 2
Hoff, J.N.M. van den
Nijsen, D.
10