Programma
3 oktober 2007 86e jaargang nr. 3
Thuiswedstrijden zaterdag 6 oktober 2007
15:00 Vet AFC - Kon.HFC
14:45 111951 AFC 1 - Abcoude 1
17:00 111933 AFC 3 - WA/Spartaan 2
14:30 98324 AFC 4 - RAP 3 n.b.
14:45 111662 AFC 7 - TAB A 2 n.b.
17:00 98314 AFC 9 - RKAV 2 n.b.
14:30 112861 AFC Al - IJsselmeervogels Al
12:15 112125 AFC A2 - Almere sv Al
AFC B2 - SVVSMC BI
Soest SO Dl
VVZ Dl
09:00 137773 AFC D3 - Amstelveen Dl
09:00 80834 AFC D4 - Legmeervogels D3
AFC D5 - Sporting Martinus D5
AFCDIO-Roda 23D11
AFC D11 - Zwanenburg D5
09:00 111741 AFC El - Roda 23 El
09:00 81151 AFCE2-DWVE1
AFC E3 - Roda 23 E7
AFC E5 - RKDES E2
AFC E6 - Amstelland E5
AFC E12 - AMVJ E2
AFC El3 - Aalsmeer E5
AFC F3 - SDW F1
AFC F4 - Buitenveldert F5
AFC F7 - Meer de F3
AFC F9 - Zeeburgia F6
AFC F10 - Zwanenburg F8
12:15 59735
12:15 111747 AFC Dl
12:15 111501 AFCD2
10:30 80833
12:15 81268
14:45 82104
Angevaare, J.E.T.
n.b.
Bogerd, F.M.
Nauta, C.
Blommers, R.J.
Jansen, P.J.
09:00 82500
09:00 81150
09:00 82499
10:30 80680
10:30 81038
10:30 81426
10:30 80970
10:30 81886
10:30 80969
10:30 80876
10:30 140992 AFC F8 - Legmeervogels F10
Uitwedstrijden zaterdag 6 oktober 2007
15:00 112226 TABA VE2 - AFC VEI
14:30 148692 Portugal Adam FC VEI - AFC VE2
11:30 112425 RKAVIC 2 - AFC 2 Silvester, R.
14:00 112386 Arsenal ASV 3 - AFC 6
14:30 98239 Diemen 2 - AFC 10
12:00 112353 Argon BI - AFC BI Smit, F.J.
14:30 112065 Waterwijk Cl - AFC C2 Eijk, P. van
12:00 82100 Sporting Martinus D6 - AFC D6
12:30 82603 Roda 23 D7 - AFC D8
09:00 82607 Swift D5 - AFC D9
11:00 80805 Amstelland D3 - AFC D12
12:30 82942 Legmeervogels E6 - AFC E4
10:15 81952 Roda 23 E16 - AFC E10
10:00 82371 RKAV E6 - AFC E7
09:00 82015 Pancratius El 1 - AFC E8
11:30 82853 Sporting Martinus E10 - AFC E9
11:30 82403 Sporting Martinus Ell - AFC El 1
09:00 81832 Volendam (rkav) F1 - AFC F1
10:00 80430 Ouderkerk F1 - AFC F2
09:00 81789 Nieuw Sloten sv F4 - AFC F5
09:00 81847 Amstelveen F2 - AFC F6
Thuiswedstrijden zondag 7 oktober 2007
14:30 669 AFC - DWS
11:45 45693 AFC 6 - Parkstad sv 3
14:45 44953 AFC 7 - RKDES 5
11:45 45821 AFC A3 - Legmeervogels Al
14:30 151588 AFC A5 - Kon. HFC A3
14:45 45435 AFC B3 - Buitenveldert B1
11:45 45602 AFC C3 - Kon. HFC Cl
09:00 45233 AFC C4 - SloterdijkCl
09:00 45413 AFC C5 - Swift C2
09:00 45411 AFC C8 - Buitenboys C9
Uitwedstrijden zondag 7 oktober 2007
11:00 45184Argon 2 - AFC 2
11:30 45725 Hellas Sport 2 - AFC 3
Man, Henk de
Elias H.
Bos E.
Rampadarath, D.R.
Thurnim, M.G
11:00 45913 Velsen 2 - AFC 4 Laan, W.J. v.d
12:00 45883 Adam Seref Spor 2 - AFC 5
11:30 44956 RKAV 6 - AFC 10
10:00 142527 Zebra's de 7 - AFC 12
12:00 45797 Buitenboys BI - AFC B4
14:30 44865 Roda 23 B3 - AFC B5
14:00 45234 VSV B4 - AFC B6
11:30 2595 AjaxCl-AFCCl
10:00 44838 Roda 23 C7 - AFC C6
Thuiswedstrijden zaterdag 13 oktober 2007
12:15 114193 AFC VEI - Tos Actief VE2
14:45 148693 AFC VE2 - DCG VE2
14:45 114390 AFC 2 - Aalsmeer 2
12:15 114365 AFC 6 -Aalsmeer4
14:45 98521 AFC 8 - Almere sv 3
14:45 98558 AFC 10 - Arsenal ASV 5
12:15 114318 AFC BI - Houten BI
12:15 2603 AFC Cl - AZ Cl
Uitwedstrijden zaterdag 13 oktober 2007
15:00 Vet. HBS-AFC
14:30 113183 Altius 1 - AFC 1
12:00 113159 Almere sv 2 - AFC 3
12:30 98727 Sporting Noord 2 - AFC 4
14:30 98726 Vlug en Vaardig 4 - AFC 5
12:00 113375 Buitenveldert 3 - AFC 7
14:30 98724 Amstelveen 4 - AFC 9
12:15 113843 GVVV Al - AFC Al
12:45 64278 RBC Roosendaal BI - AFC B2
09:45 112974 Ajax D2 - AFC Dl
09:30 113220 Abcoude Dl - AFC D2
Thuiswedstrijden zondag 14 oktober 2007
14:30 687 AFC - ADO '20
11:45 46297 AFC 2 - Elinkwijk 2
14:45 46850 AFC 3 - DCG 2
11:45 46628 AFC 6
14:45 138468 AFC 8 -
14:45 46447 AFC 10 -
11:45 46627 AFC 11
09:00 46359 AFC B5
11:45 113047 AFC C2
09:00 46536 AFC C3
09:00 46343 AFC C6
Pancratius 7
- Swift 9
- Sporting Martinus 6
- Meteoor 4
- Overbos B2
DWS C2
OSVC1
Overbos C6
Faessen, J.C.
Vergeer, N.J.H.
Mounoury R.
Meeuwenoord, H.A.
Nobel de L.
Brans P.
Breedt, R.
Wigchers, A.
Schans, E.W.
Overbeeke, G.R. van
Willemse, F.F.W.
Tafhimi, G.
Veen, Y.L.P. van der
Both, R.
Spaans, M.
Wulf, A.C.
Elias H.
Fritzsche H.
Jüch F.
Springer A.
Yeboah Boateng, K.
Germs, M.L.
Broers, H.J.
Agema, R.P.A.
Adriaans, D.D.
Adriaansz, H.G.
Rozendaal, W.
Uitwedstrijden zondag 14 oktober 2007
11:00 46485 VSV 2 - AFC 4
12:00 46449 CTO 70 3 - AFC 5
10:00 141621 Concordia sv 3 - AFC 7
14:30 46444 Voorland 3 - AFC 12
10:45 114333 Vitesse 22 Al - AFC A2
14:30 46576 Roda 23 Al - AFC A3
14:00 48419 Ouderkerk Al - AFC A4
10:30 151591 Arsenal ASV Al - AFC A5
12:00 154579 WA/Spartaan BI - AFC B3
12:00 46366 DCG B2 - AFC B4
11:00 46901 Swift Cl - AFC C4
11:30 46710 Blauw Wit Amsterdam C4 - AFC C5
11:00 46704 Omniworld C8 - AFC C7
11:00 46712 Waterwijk C9 - AFC C8
Thuiswedstrijden zaterdag 20 oktober 2007
15:00 AFC vet. Klass. - Sparta vet. Klass.
14:45 155248 AFC 2 - Ajax 2 Miedema, C.
14:45 105284 AFC 7 - ABN AMRO 6 Brans P.
14:45 96819 AFC 8 - Ouderkerk 3 n.b.
14:45 96855 AFC 10 - Wartburgia 10 n.b.
14:30 155440 AFC Al - Zeeburgia Al Loen, J.H. van
12:15 155407 AFCB1 - Blauw Wit Amsterdam BI Wijdeman R.
12:15 155676 AFC C2 - DWS C2 Hulst R.C. v.d.
12:15 156133 AFC Dl - TABA Dl
13