rvv A 1
24 januari 2007 85e jaargang nr. 8
AFC Jun A 5 2c
Klas L
AFC Jun Bile Divisie A
AFC Jun B 2 3e Divisie
A
Swift A 2
10
9
0
1
27
59-13
Ajax B 2
14
11
1
2
34
39-6
Stormv/Tel B 2
11
8
1
2
25
40-13
Blauw Wit A 3
10
7
2
1
23
39-19
Groningen B 1
13
10
0
3
30
32-16
KFCB 1
14
7
4
3
25
28-22
OFC A 1
10
4
3
3
15
32-21
Graafschap B 1
14
8
2
4
26
29-14
Blauw Wit B 1
12
6
4
2
22
20-15
De Meteoor A 1
10
5
3
2
15* 22-16
Excelsior RBI
14
7
2
5
23
28-27
Purmersteijn B 1
13
5
4
4
19
43-28
Geinburgia A 1
8
4
1
3
13
27-19
FC Zwolle B 1
14
7
1
6
22
26-22
DWSB2
11
5
3
3
18
21-12
10
5
1
4
13* 32-27
Omniworld B 1
14
5
3
6
18
26-22
AFC B 2
12
4
4
4
16
29-19
De Dijk A 1
9
3
3
3
12
24-17
Go Ahead B 1
14
6
0
8
18
22-27
EDO B 1
8
5
1
2
13*
19-10
Nieuw Sloten A 1
11
3
1
7
10
30-47
Stormv/Tel B 1
13
5
2
6
17
19-28
SVW'27 B 1
10
3
4
3
13
13-18
Volendam A 2
10
1
0
9
2*
11-44
AFC B 1
14
5
2
7
17
22-29
ADO'20 B 1
10
3
3
4
12
17-21
SDZA2
0
0
0
0
0
0-0
Haarlem B 1
13
5
1
7
16
20-21
De Blokkers B 1
12
2
5
5
11
24-31
AFC A 5
8
0
0
8
0
7-60
Emmen B 1
12
5
0
7
15
15-23
Vitesse'22 B 1
11
1
4
6
7
16-25
Veendam B 1
13
0
0
13
0
3-46
ZilvermeeuwB 1
12
0
1
11
-1
11-67
AFC Jun B 3 Hoofdklasse C
AFC Jun B 4 le Klas L
AFC Jun B 5 2e Klas Q
Pancratius B 1
14
9
2
3
29
53-29
DCGB 2
14
12
1
1
37
83-15
De Meer B 1
11
8
1
2
25
51-12
Roda'23 B 1
14
9
1
4
28
34-17
Swift B 1
14
11
2
1
35
54-22
Almere B 4
9
6
2
1
20
42-14
OSVB 1
11
8
1
2
25
36-9
Sp.Maroc B 1
14
9
2
3
29
54-25
Waterwijk B 3
7
5
2
0
17
23-15
Abcoude B 1
13
6
3
4
21
25-23
KDOB 1
14
7
4
3
25
57-29
Waterwijk B 4
9
4
4
1
16
20-14
Waterwijk B 1
12
6
2
4
20
27-26
Pancratius B 3
14
8
0
6
24
58-48
CTO'70 B 1
9
4
1
4
13
28-27
DWV B 1
12
5
3
4
18
33-34
Blauw Wit B 3
14
7
2
5
23
41-41
Forza AlmereB 1
12
3
2
7
11
33-53
Almere B 2
13
5
2
6
17
25-24
TurkiyemsporB 1
14
6
3
5
21
33-42
A.S.'80 B 2
9
3
1
5
10
33-31
LegmeervogelB 1
13
5
2
6
17
30-33
BuitenveldertB 1
14
3
3
8
12
32-45
Buitenboys B 2
10
2
1
7
7
26-60
Blauw Wit B 2
13
5
1
7
16
24-37
LegmeervogB2
13
2
4
7
10
26-35
AFC B 5
10
1
0
9
3
19-49
Weesp B 1
14
4
2
8
14
24-34
AFC B 4
14
2
2
10
8
29-46
Always Forw B 1
13
3
4
6
13
13-28
Overbos B 2
14
2
2
10
8
30-80
AFC B 3
13
2
3
8
9
17-28
SDWB 1
13
0
3
10
2*
13-82
A.S.'80 B 1
11
1
4
6
7
22-41
AFC Jun B 6 3c
Klas 034
AFC Jun C 1 le Divisie A
AFC Jun C 2 3e Divisie A
AFC B 6
12
10
2
0
32
63-14
AZC 1
14
12
2
0
38
51-14
DCGC 1
13
13
0
0
39
73-4
DWV B 4
12
9
1
2
28
55-28
Groningen C 1
14
8
2
4
26
28-20
WherevogelsCl
12
11
0
1
33
42-12
Volendam B 6
11
8
2
1
26
67-12
Ajax C 1
14
7
4
3
25
28-19
AFC C 2
13
8
0
5
24
44-32
Sp.Martinus B2
13
7
4
2
25
59-21
Vitesse/A C 1
13
7
2
4
23
28-17
Zeeburgia C 2
12
7
1
4
22
38-27
BuitenveldertB2
14
5
4
5
19
48-47
HeerenveenCl
13
7
0
6
21
25-31
KolpingBoys C1
11
7
0
4
21
31-23
Swift B 3
14
5
3
6
18
33-30
Volendam C 1
14
6
2
6
20
31-27
Volendam C 1
11
5
2
4
17
19-21
Abcoude B 3
12
4
4
4
16
39-38
Twente/H C 1
13
6
1
6
19
21-20
LegmeervogeCl
11
4
2
5
14
20-21
OSVB 3
13
4
2
7
14
42-50
AFC CI
13
4
2
7
14
25-27
Blauw Wit C 1
11
4
1
6
13
24-18
Pancratius B 6
13
3
4
6
13
33-57
Omniworld C 1
14
4
2
8
14
23-31
KFCC 1
14
4
1
9
13
18-44
RKDESB 2
14
3
3
8
12
31-58
Graafschap C1
13
4
1
8
13
23-41
SVW'27 C 1
11
2
0
9
6
22-60
Roda'23 B 5
10
1
1
8
4
20-60
Stormv/Tel C 1
13
3
1
9
10
14-37
Koedijk C 1
12
2
0
10
6
12-43
LegmeervogelB4
12
1
0
11
3
19-94
GoAhead C 1
14
3
1
10
10
13-26
Limmen C 1
11
0
1
11
1
8-46
AFC Jun C 3 Hoofdklasse D
AFC Jun C 4 le Klas L
AFC Jun C 5 2e Klas T
AFC'34 C 1
13
11
1
1
34
59-8
RKDES C 1
13
12
1
0
37
69-2
Blauw Wit C 4
11
6
2
3
20
43-28
Roda'23 C 1
14
11
1
2
34
34-14
Blauw Wit C 2
13
12
1
0
37
75-11
AFC C 5
12
26
1
5
19
35-19
DCGC2
14
10
1
3
31
31-12
Pancratius C 2
13
8
3
2
27
46-30
Volendam C 8
10
6
0
4
18
34-34
Diemen C 1
14
8
1
5
25
25-24
Ouderkerk C 1
13
7
2
4
23
44-31
WA/Spart, C 2
7
5
0
2
15
50-18
Omniworld C 3
14
7
0
7
21
21-29
NFC C 1
13
6
3
4
21
34-33
RKAV C 1
10
4
3
3
15
28-32
Abcoude C 1
13
6
2
5
20
36-25
Sp.Martinus C 1
14
5
2
7
17
36-39
TurkiyemsporC 1
7
4
1
2
13
32-14
Buitenveldert CI
12
6
1
5
19
29-28
AFC C 4
13
4
3
6
15
22-37
TABA C 2
7
4
0
3
12
16-11
Purmerend C 1
13
4
4
5
16
16-20
Roda'23 C 2
13
3
3
7
12
18-50
Legmeervog.C3
7
2
0
5
6
16-29
Kon.HFC C 1
14
5
1
8
16
30-24
Sp.Maroc C 1
14
3
2
9
11
27-45
AGB C 1
8
2
0
6
6
12-24
AFC C 3
12
2
3
7
9
9-22
KDOC 1
12
3
1
8
10
22-51
DWSC5
9
1
1
7
4
16-73
A.S.'80 C 1
13
2
0
11
6
20-39
Legmeervog.C2
14
3
0
11
9
18-49
Voorland C 1
14
0
1
13
1
16-81
Overbos C 3
13
1
3
9
6
24-57
AFC Jun C 6 2e 1
Klas U
AFC Jun C 7 3e Klas 48
AFC Jun C 8 3e Klas 49
Abcoude C 2
13
10
1
2
31
46-22
Swift C 3
9
8
1
0
25
43-12
SDWC 1
10
10
0
0
30
125-8
Waterwijk C 3
11
8
1
2
25
57-16
Ouderkerk C 2
10
5
4
1
19
30-21
Ouderkerk C 3
10
9
1
0
28
39-7
Forza Almere C 1
12
7
2
3
23
40-16
de Germaan Cl
9
5
2
2
17
46-14
LegmeervogC5
11
6
1
4
19
33-38
ASV Arsenal C 1
7
7
0
0
21
69-6
Legmeervog.C4
9
4
3
2
15
33-20
Pancratius C 6
12
6
1
5
19
33-43
TOB C 1
10
7
0
3
21
34-17
AFC C 7
11
4
3
4
15
31-30
RKDES C 4
12
5
1
6
16
28-45
Roda'23 C 3
13
5
5
3
20
23-10
Roda'23 C 6
10
2
5
3
11
20-24
Roda'23 C 7
9
5
0
4
15
29-31
Almere C 4
12
3
2
7
11
19-36
Roda'23 C 5
11
2
2
7
8
25-26
Sp.Martinus C4
11
2
2
7
8
19-49
Swift C 2
12
3
2
7
11
20-53
Weesp C 2
4
2
1
1
7
13-7
Swift C 4
10
2
1
7
7
28-33
Diemen C 3
12
3
1
8
10
19-42
BuitenveldertC4
8
1
1
6
4
15-54
BuitenveldertC5
8
1
3
4
6
16-34
AFC C 6
11
3
0
8
9
21-43
NieuwSlotenC4
9
1
0
8
3
12-60
AFC C 8
11
2
0
9
6
19-66
Buitenveldert C2
11
2
1
8
7
15-49
DSSC5
2
0
0
2
0
1-16
Omniworld C 5
12
2
1
9
7
24-77