24 januari 2007 85e jaargang nr. 8
AFC Zaterdag 1 3e Klas
B
AFC Zaterdag 2 2e Klas 202
AFC Zaterdag 3 2e Klas 203
Waterwijk
13
10
1
2
31
38-15
Zuidvogels 3
12
7
3
2
24
25-13
WVHEDW 3
13
9
3
1
30
55-20
DESTO
12
9
2
1
29
46-13
Aalsmeer 2
11
7
2
2
23
40-24
Volendam 5
12
8
2
2
26
54-22
Nieuwendam
12
8
1
3
25
34-21
RKAVIC 2
11
5
3
3
18
20-17
UFC2
11
7
2
2
23
38-20
Roda'23
13
7
0
6
21
27-23
HBOK2
11
5
2
4
17
25-26
Amstelveen 2
12
6
2
4
20
34-29
Vlug Vaardig
12
6
1
5
19
26-20
EVC 2
12
4
4
4
16
29-26
Zuidvogels 4
13
6
2
5
20
32-35
Amstelveen
11
5
2
4
17
17-22
Swift 3
10
5
0
5
15
22-26
CSW 2
13
5
3
5
18
24-28
Fortius
13
4
3
6
15
24-32
AFC 2
12
3
5
4
14
31-29
VVZ'49 2
11
5
2
4
17
31-20
Abcoude
12
4
1
7
13
28-37
Roda'23 2
11
5
2
4
12*
22-21
DESTO 2
12
5
1
6
16
31-32
Kismet'82
11
3
2
6
11
17-36
Volendam 4
11
4
0
7
12
26-27
Eemdijk 2
12
3
4
5
13
32-33
AFC
9
3
0
6
9
13-23
Ouderkerk 2
11
3
1
7
10
20-30
Jonathan 2
12
2
4
6
10
16-34
Ouderkerk
11
2
2
7
8
17-22
WC 2
11
2
3
6
9
21-27
VVA/Spartaan2
12
1
2
9
5
17-51
OSV
11
1
1
9
4
16-39
HCSC3
11
4
1
6
8*
24-39
AFC 3
11
0
3
8
3
16-56
AFC Zaterdag 4 4e Klas 406
AFC Zaterdag 5 4e Klas 407
AFC Zaterdag 6 4e
Klas 408
Hoofddorp 2
11
9
1
1
28
49-24
De Meer 2
9
8
0
1
24
48-15
Aalsmeer 4
11
10
0
1
30
71-15
SDZ 2
12
8
1
3
25
60-26
SCW 4
12
7
2
3
23
49-26
Kadoelen 4
12
9
1
2
28
44-22
AFC 4
11
7
2
2
23
51-29
Swift 5
10
6
1
3
19
31-21
Wartburgia 2
11
8
1
2
25
50-27
Zandvoort 5
11
6
0
5
18
34-46
Ouderkerk 3
10
6
1
3
19
30-23
Geinburgia 2
11
6
2
3
20
44-31
WC 4
11
6
0
5
17*
44-38
ASV Arsenal 3
9
5
1
3
16
15-18
AFC 6
11
5
2
4
17
27-30
DVVA9
10
5
1
4
15*
32-23
Pancratius 2
11
5
1
5
16
26-28
Abcoude 2
11
5
1
5
16
33-34
WVHEDW 9
10
4
2
4
14
39-31
AFC 5
10
3
2
5
11
18-37
Swift 6
12
4
1
7
13
35-41
ASV Arsenal 2
10
4
1
5
13
19-15
Legmeervogel2
8
3
1
4
10
31-29
DVVA 10
11
3
2
6
11
22-28
Zwanenburg 4
11
3
3
5
12
33-41
Kadoelen 3
10
2
2
6
8
21-38
Geuzen/Midd.3
11
2
4
5
10
27-34
Vlug Waardig 4
10
3
1
6
10
26-40
Vlug &Vaardig5
10
2
1
7
7
29-37
Beursbengels 3
11
3
0
8
9
16-37
Volewijckers 3
10
1
1
8
4
33-61
NFC 2
7
1
3
3
6
26-33
Jos/Wgrmeer 4
11
2
2
7
8
20-70
OSC 2
11
1
1
9
4
24-70
TOS/Actief 4
6
0
1
5
1
11-30
WVHEDW 10
9
1
0
8
3
19-39
AFC Zaterdag 7 4e Klas 409
AFC Zaterdag 8 5e
Klas 507
AFC Veteranen 1 3e Klas C
Eemdijk 3
10
9
0
1
27
58-12
RKAV2
11
7
1
3
22
36-17
AFC 1
11
8
1
2
25
38-21
Wartburgia 3
10
8
0
2
24
42-21
Swift 10
11
6
1
4
19
23-34
ZSGO/WMS 2
10
7
0
3
21
49-20
Argon 5
10
6
2
2
20
25-22
RAP 4
8
5
2
1
17
20-9
Overbos 3
10
6
2
2
20
52-21
Swift 11
10
4
2
4
14
25-28
AFC 8
8
5
1
2
16
29-13
RKAV2
10
6
1
3
19
42-29
Muiderberg 2
9
4
1
4
13
22-24
Swift 9
9
5
1
3
16
26-18
DeNeBa 1
9
5
1
3
16
40-23
DVVA 11
10
4
1
5
13
25-25
Ouderkerk 4
10
5
1
4
16
37-36
Roda'23 3
10
5
1
4
16
35-37
AFC 7
11
3
4
4
13
26-40
Amstelveen 5
10
5
0
5
15
29-27
Buitenveldert 1
9
5
0
4
15
19-23
WVHEDW 11
12
4
0
8
12
30-43
De Meer 5
9
4
2
3
14
29-16
SCW 2
10
4
2
4
14
32-18
Buitenboys 2
10
2
3
5
9
22-30
Pancratius 3
10
4
1
5
13
24-27
Badhoevedorp 1
11
4
2
5
14
48-37
RAP 7
6
2
0
4
6
19-18
Aalsmeer 7
10
4
1
5
13
26-31
Amstelveen 2
11
4
1
6
13
31-38
Almere 3
8
0
1
7
1
18-49
WVHEDW 14
9
3
1
5
10
25-40
SIZ0 3
9
0
1
8
1
8-56
ASV Arsenal 4
7
2
1
4
7
19-26
Sp.Martinus 2
10
0
0
10
0
8-79
Wartburgia 5
10
1
4
5
7
15-26
AFC Veteranen 2 3e Klas E
Sp.Martinus 3
10
1
1
8
4
19-37
Nieuw Sloten 1
9
9
0
0
27
32-5
Sloterpark/AGS 3
11
8
1
2
25
41-21
Veteranen Landelijk TOPKLASSE
AFC Jun A 1 le Divisie
A
De Germaan 1
9
7
0
2
21
40-25
Kon.HFC
10
9
1
0
28
55-13
Omniworld Al
13
11
0
2
33
39-16
Purmerend 2
11
7
0
4
21
48-30
Kampong
11
8
1
2
25
40-17
Stormv/Tel A 1
12
9
1
2
28
32-22
De Meteoor 3
10
6
1
3
19
35-22
HBS
9
8
0
1
24
33-10
Vitesse/A. A 1
13
8
2
3
26
22-14
Buitenboys 1
10
5
3
2
18
42-21
AFC
10
7
1
2
22
46-21
Go Ahead/E Al
12
8
0
4
24
30-19
CTO'70 1
12
5
3
4
18
45-40
Hercules
13
5
3
5
18
33-34
Emmen A 1
12
7
2
3
23
27-18
WA/Spartaan 1
12
5
1
6
16
23-26
Concordia
11
5
0
6
15
30-26
Ajax A 2
13
7
1
5
22
36-22
Weesp 2
11
4
2
5
14
37-31
Black Devils
12
4
2
6
14
33-39
Haarlem A 1
13
5
3
5
18
29-25
ASV Arsenal 2
9
3
0
6
9
30-35
Sparta
11
4
2
5
14
32-40
Zwolle A 1
11
3
2
6
11
20-15
TOS/Actief 1
11
2
1
8
7
24-45
Victoria
12
3
3
6
12
26-41
AFC Al
12
2
2
8
8
13-28
AFC 2
12
1
4
7
7
20-44
Quick H
10
3
2
5
11
25-23
Quick A 1
13
1
4
8
7
16-36
Geinburgia 1
10
2
0
8
6
14-54
HW
13
1
1
11
4
11-63
Quick Boys A 1
11
1
2
8
5
9-30
Vlug&Vaardig 1
9
1
0
8
3
2-52
VOC
10
1
0
9
3
11-48
Quick'20 A 1
11
1
1
9
4
13-41
AFC Jun A 2 3e Divisie B
AFC Jun A 3 Hoofdklasse D
AFC Jun A 4 le Klas K
DSO A 1
13
9
0
4
27
38-24
A.S.'80 A 1
13
10
1
2
31
56-18
Swift A 1
14
12
1
1
37
66-22
GVVV A 1
11
7
2
2
23
38-16
Legmeervog.Al
14
10
1
3
31
43-18
WVHEDW A 1
13
10
0
3
30
42-28
Spakenburg A 1
10
6
2
2
20
27-19
DWS A 2
14
10
1
3
31
34-19
Diemen A 1
12
9
0
3
27
54-22
AFC A 2
11
6
2
3
20
26-16
Concordia A 1
14
10
0
4
30
40-19
Jos/WgrmeerAl
13
8
2
3
26
48-33
DOVO A 1
12
6
0
6
18
19-18
AFC A 3
14
7
2
5
23
25-23
CTO'70 A 1
13
8
0
5
24
46-39
Noordwijk A 1
11
5
2
4
17
33-24
Weesp A 1
14
7
1
6
22
41-35
Almere A 3
13
7
1
5
22
62-42
DWO A 1
10
5
0
5
15
19-12
Blauw Wit A 1
14
5
0
9
15
29-46
DWV A 2
12
6
2
4
20
42-27
Geinoord A 1
10
5
0
5
15
31-28
HBCA1
12
4
0
8
12
16-31
SDWA 1
14
6
0
8
18
39-37
DCGA 1
11
4
2
5
14
17-23
Waterwijk A 1
13
3
3
7
12
20-34
TurkiyemsporAl
12
4
1
7
10*
35-41
Houten A 1
12
2
2
8
8
15-25
Hoofddorp A 2
12
3
1
8
10
23-38
TOS/Actief A 1
13
3
1
9
10
34-75
Vitesse Delft A 1
12
2
2
8
8
10-52
DCGA 2
13
3
2
8
6*
18-46
Buitenboys A 1
13
1
0
12
3
12-67
Katwijk A 1
9
2
0
7
6
13-29
EDO A 2
11
0
2
9
-3
20-38
AFC A 4
14
0
0
14
0
34-81
17