19 januari 2006 84e jaargang nr. 8
AFC Jun BI le Divisie A
AFC Jun B 2
3e Divisie A
Volendam 1
12
7
4
1
25
32-14
Blauw Wit 1
13
10
0
3
30
36-15
Ajax 2
11
6
4
1
22
28-10
AlphenseBoysl
13
8
1
4
25
38-24
Omniworld 1
12
7
0
5
21
30-20
AFC B 2
14
8
1
5
25
25-23
Haarlem 1
12
5
4
3
19
23-17
DOVO 1
14
7
3
4
24
31-26
Excelsior 1
12
6
0
6
18
26-21
Zeeburgia 2
13
7
1
5
22
35-25
Zwolle 1
12
5
2
5
17
22-27
Houten 1
13
7
1
5
22
29-20
AFC 1
12
5
1
6
16
22-29
DWS 2
14
5
2
7
17
27-30
Stormv/Telstarl
11
4
3
4
15
23-18
Geinoord 1
13
5
1
7
16
21-22
Go Ahead E 1
11
4
1
6
13
12-21
JSV 1
14
4
3
7
15
20-31
Emmen 1
12
2
3
7
9
15-28
Roda'46 1
12
3
4
5
13
27-33
Twente/Her 2
11
1
2
8
4
9-37
Sportlust'46 1
14
4
1
9
13
25-42
AGOVV 1
teruggetrokken
DWV 1
13
2
2
9
8
15-38
AFC Jun B 4
le Klas B
AFC Jun B 5 2e Klas D
Roda'23 1
12
10
2
0
32
49-5
RKAV 1
12
9
0
3
27
49-28
DCG 2
12
9
3
0
30
47-18
Pancratius 2
12
8
1
3
25
43-21
DWS 3
12
9
1
2
28
49-22
DIOS 1
9
7
0
2
21
43-10
Swift 1
12
6
3
3
21
36-30
Hoofddorp 4
10
6
0
4
18
39-45
Blauw Wit 3
12
5
2
5
17
26-31
Overbos 2
10
5
1
4
16
33-26
AFC 4
11
3
3
5
12
20-30
RKDES1
11
5
1
5
16
19-28
Amstelland 1
11
2
5
4
11
23-42
Zwanenburg 2
12
5
1
6
16
39-35
KDO 1
12
2
4
6
10
20-35
AFC 5
12
5
0
7
15
33-38
Abcoude 2
11
2
2
7
8
21-27
SDZ 2
7
1
3
3
6
25-30
Sp.Martinus 2
13
2
2
9
8
20-40
KDO 2
7
1
0
6
3
7-39
Legmeervog. 2
12
1
1
10
4
16-47
Roda'23 3
10
0
1
9
1
6-36
AFC Jun C 1
2e Divisie A
AFC Jun C 2 3e Divisie A
Haarlem 1
14
11
1
2
34
54-8
Hoofddorp 1
14
11
1
2
34
52-22
Hollandia 1
14
10
4
0
34
45-15
EDO 1
14
9
3
2
30
34-16
AFC 1
13
11
0
2
33
50-8
AFC 2
14
8
3
3
27
32-20
Zeeburgia 1
13
7
4
2
25
23-11
SVW'27 1
14
7
4
3
25
33-24
Ijsselmeervog. 1
14
6
3
5
21
23-17
DCG 1
14
5
6
3
21
26-21
DWS 1
14
5
3
6
18
20-24
Stormvog/Tel 2
14
5
4
5
19
35-35
Almere 1
13
4
4
5
16
17-21
Koedijk 1
14
4
6
4
19
23-26
Ajax 2
14
4
4
6
16
17-27
Zeeburgia 2
14
6
0
8
18
21-25
Houten 1
13
5
0
8
15
22-30
Blauw Wit 1
14
4
3
7
15
25-31
Amstelveen/H 1 13
2
1
10
7
19-55
Haarlem 2
14
2
5
7
11
19-34
GVVV 1
13
1
2
10
5
8-36
OSV 1
14
2
4
8
10
17-30
Hellas Sport 1
14
1
2
11
5
10-56
Voorland 1
14
0
3
11
3
13-46
AFC Jun C 4
le Klas B
AFC Jun C 5 2e Klas B
DSS 1
12
10
0
2
30
62-10
Sloterdijk 1
12
9
1
2
28
58-28
Roda'23 1
11
9
2
0
29
38-6
Pancratius 2
10
8
1
1
25
58-27
AFC 4
12
7
2
3
23
39-22
Kon.HFC 3
10
8
0
2
24
34-17
Ouderkerk 1
12
7
1
4
22
63-27
SDZ 1
12
6
1
5
19
29-39
RKDES1
12
6
2
4
20
27-25
Nieuw Sloten 1
10
5
1
4
16
44-23
KDO 1
13
5
2
6
17
33-32
WA/Spartaan 1
11
4
4
3
16
32-25
DWS 3
12
4
3
5
15
37-33
Roda'23 4
5
3
0
2
9
18-9
Swift 1
12
4
2
6
14
17-41
AFC 5
10
3
0
7
9
15-33
Almere 2
12
4
0
8
12
28-32
ZSGOAVMS1
12
1
4
7
7
22-44
DCG 3
12
2
0
10
6
16-80
Buitenveldert 2
10
2
0
8
6
16-49
Purmerend 2
12
0
2
10
2
15-67
Overbos 3
12
2
0
10
6
30-62
Kon. HFC 2
naar afdeling van C 5
Kon. HFC 2
0
0
AFC Jun C 8
3e Klas 08
AFC Pup D 1
Topklasse A
DWS 4
11
11
0
0
33
135-7
Ajax 1
13
12
1
0
37
74-12
Nieuw Sloten 3
12
10
1
1
31
80-25
AZ1
12
9
3
0
30
37-6
Almere 9
12
8
0
4
24
72-26
Utrecht 1
12
8
0
4
24
60-16
Overbos 7
13
8
0
5
24
54-51
Stormvog/Tel 1
13
5
5
3
20
28-19
Roda;23 7
12
7
2
3
23
42-29
Omniworld 1
13
6
2
5
20
30-26
AFC 8
10
5
2
3
17
49-29
Zeeburgia 1
12
6
0
6
18
22-34
Waterwijk 9
9
5
0
4
15
38-27
Volendam 1
12
5
2
5
17
16-18
Legmeervog. 6
12
4
0
8
12
34-55
AFC 1
12
5
1
6
16
24-41
Pancratius 5
13
4
0
9
12
52-75
Haarlem 1
13
4
2
7
14
10-26
Swift 4
12
3
1
8
10
41-67
Elinkwijk 1
13
1
5
7
8
16-30
Buitenboys 9
12
2
0
10
6
29-83
Hoofddorp 1
12
1
2
9
5
9-60
Buitenboys 10
12
0
0
12
0
5-157
Blauw Wit 1
13
1
1
11
4
20-58
AFC Jun B 3
Hoofdklasse
C
Almere 1
15
13
1
1
40
57-16
Legmeervog. 1
14
10
2
2
32
66-21
Alw.Forward 1
13
8
3
2
27
43-20
OSV 1
15
7
6
2
27
43-32
Abcoude 1
15
7
4
4
25
51-42
AFC B 3
15
7
3
5
24
40-26
Weesp 1
14
7
1
6
22
42-34
Blauw Wit 2
15
6
1
8
19
28-41
Pancratius 1
14
5
2
7
17
35-48
DCO 1
14
3
4
7
13
26-42
Ouderkerk 1
14
3
2
9
11
19-39
Waterwijk 1
13
3
1
9
10
25-47
Buitenboys 1
14
2
2
10
8
15-46
Sp. Maroc 1
13
2
0
11
5*
13-49
AFC Jun B 6
3e Klas 06
Almere 6
10
7
1
2
22
44-17
AS'80 4
8
5
2
1
17
48-16
AS'80 5
11
5
2
4
17
41-40
Almere 5
9
3
4
2
13
27-24
Ouderkerk 3
10
4
1
5
13
28-41
Germaan 1
9
3
3
3
12
24-20
DCG 6
10
3
3
4
12
24-29
Waterwijk 5
8
3
1
4
10
17-19
AFC 6
6
3
0
3
9
16-18
DWV 4
7
3
0
4
9
19-39
Buitenboys 5
8
0
1
7
1
13-38
AFC Jun C 3
Hoofdklasse
D
DWV 1
11
11
0
0
33
54-18
DWS 2
13
8
2
3
26
44-17
Omniworld 3
12
7
2
3
23
37-28
AFC 3
12
6
3
3
21
38-20
Kon.HFC 1
12
6
2
4
20
38-22
Sp.Martinus 1
11
6
1
4
19
34-27
DCO 1
12
4
2
6
14
30-31
DCG 2
11
3
2
6
11
22-37
AS'80 1
11
1
4
6
7
18-32
Blauw Wit 2
13
2
1
10
7
18-54
Weesp 1
12
1
1
10
4
23-70
Bijlmer 1 teruggetrokken
AFC Jun C 6 C 7
2e Klas C
Roda'23 3
12
11
1
0
34
59-15
Pancratius 3
10
7
1
2
22
45-28
Blauw Wit 4
10
6
1
3
19
35-36
RKDES 2
11
5
2
4
17
29-26
Sp.Martinus 2
10
5
0
5
15
27-25
AFC 6
11
4
1
6
13
33-37
NFC 1
10
4
0
6
12
37-43
Legmeervog. 3
11
3
3
5
12
25-45
Swift 2
9
3
1
5
10
23-29
AFC 7
7
1
1
5
4
18-23
DCG 4
11
1
1
9
4
19-43
AFC Pup D 2 le Klas F
Ajax D 4
12
10
1
1
31
38-5
Abcoude D1
13
9
3
1
30
47-16
Diemen D 1
13
9
1
3
28
36-12
DWV D 1
13
8
2
3
26
43-15
Omniworld D 2
13
6
1
6
19
48-20
CSWD 1
12
5
3
4
18
28-19
Buiten veldertDl
12
5
1
6
16
31-25
AFC D 2
13
4
3
6
15
23-18
Amstelland D 1
9
3
1
5
10
14-43
CTO'70 D 1
12
1
3
8
6
14-59
Almere D 2
11
1
2
8
5
12-37
Voorland D 1
11
0
1
10
1
11-76