fel
Uitslagen
T v
20 april 2005 83e jaargang nr. 13
RKAV 4 - AFC 7
2-2
EDO hfc Al - AFC A2
s.n.o.
Concordia Al - AFC A3
2-0
2-1
Swift A2 - AFC A4
3-3
2-1
Legmeervogels BI- AFC B3
4-3
Swift B2 - AFC B5
3-4
HFC Kon. B6 - AFC B6
0-2
2-2
Purmersteyn C1 - AFC C2
1-5
Abcoude C3 - AFC C4
5-2
Wherevogels (de C5 - AFC C7
3-10
1-3
DWV C3 - AFC C8
12-1
2-2
1-0
Dinsdag 5 april 2005
0-5
AFC BI - AjaxB2
2-2
6-3
0-2
Woensdag 6 april 2005
4-2
AFC Cl - DWS Cl (beker)
3-1
3-3
Weesp FC Dl - AFC D2
0-3
2-2
0-2
Zaterdag 9 april 2005
3-4
AFC 3 - CSW 3
3-0
0-2
AFC 6 - GeuzenM'meer 3
1-1
4-7
AFC Al - Emmen AV Al
1-0
4-3
AFC A2 - Kolping Boys Al
2-3
4-3
AFC D2 - DWV Dl
0-3
1-1
AFC D5 - DCG D4
6-1
3-0
AFC D6 - Germaan de D1
0-3
2-4
AFC D8 - NFC/Brommer D2
2-2
2-1
AFC El - Buitenveldert El
3-0
6-3
AFC E4 - Sporting Martin E2
3-2
1-6
AFC E6 - Buitenveldert E2
4-4
3-2
AFC E7 - DCG E3
1-1
1-5
AFC El0-DCG E6
2-1
1-1
AFC El 1 - DCG E7
4-4
8-3
AFC F3 - Buitenveldert F2
0-2
AFC F4 - Roda '23 F3
2-5
0-0
AFC F7 - Sporting Maroc F1
1-6
3-2
AFC F8 - RKDES F3
4-0
1-1
AFC F9 - Pancratius F6
2-1
5-1
Wherevogels VEI - AFC VE2
4-0
1-1
AZ Dl - AFC Dl
2-1
3-1
Ouderkerk D1 - AFC D4
2-2
2-2
Sporting Martin D3 - AFC D7
2-1
1-1
RKDES D5 - AFC D9
2-2
1-1
Pancratius D7 - AFC D10
5-1
3-5
HFC Kon. D13- AFC Dll
0-3
3-1
Turkiyemspor El - AFC E2
1-10
3-1
Ouderkerk E2 - AFC E3
0-2
2-2
Gold star/SNA E3 - AFC E5
4-0
1-5
Sloterdijk E3 - AFC E8
1-1
1-2
Pancratius E8 - AFC E9
0-2
6-5
Ouderkerk E9 - AFC El2
4-0
3-2
Pancratius F1 - AFC F1
1-0
1-2
DCG F2 - AFC F2
2-3
8-2
Blauw Wit A'dam F5 - AFC F5
2-5
Roda '23 F4 - AFC F6
1-2
1-2
Zondag 10 april 2005
2-4
AFC 3 - Hoofddorp 2
0-4
1-0
AFC 6 -KDO 3
3-2
3-0
AFC 8 - Tos Actief 2
afg.
2-2
AFC 9 -AGB6
afg.
3-1
AFC 10 - VSV 3
afg.
2-2
AFC 12-WV-HEDW 13
afg.
3-3
AFC B4 - Roda '23 B1
2-2
0-0
AFC C2 - Vitesse 22 Cl
afg.
4-1
AFC C4 - Pancratius C4
afg.
0-0
AFC C5 - Sloterdijk Cl
5-4
3-0
AFC C6 - NFC/Brommer Cl
3-1
2-3
HFC Kon. 2 - AFC 2
1-2
0-0
Muiderberg 2 - AFC 4
0-2
Weesp FC 2 - AFC 5
8-0
Woensdag 30 maart 2005
AFC Al - Haarlem Al
DCO Al - AFC A2
Donderdag 31 maart 2005
JOS/W'meer 5 - AFC 9
Zaterdag 2 april 2005
AFC 1 - Vlug en Vaardig 1
AFC 2 - Hollandia 3
AFC 4 -DVVA8
AFC 7 - GeuzenM'meer 4
AFC VE2 - Nieuwendam SC VE2
AFC Cl -DWSC1
AFC D2 - CTO'70 Dl
AFC D4 - ZSGO/WMS Dl
AFC D7 - RKAV Dl
AFC D9 - RKAVIC D2
AFC D10 - RKAV MD2
AFC Dll - Hoofddorp Dl2
AFCE2-DWSE1
AFC E3 - ZSGO/WMS El
AFC E5 - Pancratius E6
AFC E8 - SDZ E3
AFC E9 - SDZ E4
AFC E12 - Sporting Martin E8
AFC F1 - Zeeburgia F1
FC F2 - Legmeervogels F2
AFC F5 - RKAVIC F1
AFC F6 - Pancratius F3
DVVA 6 - AFC 3
Swift 5 - AFC 5
Volewijckers 3 - AFC 6
DZS VEI - AFC VEI
Ajax A2 - AFC Al
FC Zwolle BI - AFC BI
Omniworld B2 - AFC B2
Pancratius Cl - AFC C3
FC Volendam Dl - AFC Dl
WA/Spartaan D2 - AFC D5
Pancratius D3 - AFC D6
Sporting Martin D2 - AFC D8
Roda '23 El - AFC El
RKAVIC El - AFC E4
Blauw Wit A'dam E2 - AFC E6
Sporting Martin E4 - AFC E7
WA/Spartaan E4 - AFC E10
Nieuw Sloten sv E5 - AFC El 1
SDZ F1 - AFC F3
Pancratius F2 - AFC F4
Nieuw Sloten sv F5 - AFC F7
Roda '23 F7 - AFC F8
Sporting Maroc F1 - AFC F9
Zondag 3 april 2005
AFC 1 - Tonegido/Hgs. B 1
AFC 3 - Roda '46 2
AFC 5 - Diemen 2
AFC 6 - NAS 3
AFC 8 - ZSGO/WMS 3
AFC 9 - DCG 4
AFC 11 - WV-HEDW 5
AFC 12 - Sporting Martin 7
AFC B4 - Swift B1
AFC B7 - KDO B2
AFC C5 - Haarlem C3
AFC C6 - Legmeervogels C3
Hilversum FC 2 - AFC 2
Pancratius 2 - AFC 4
Amstelland 4 - AFC 7 5-2
HBC Al - AFC A3 1-4
DIOS Al - AFC A4 AFC n.o.
OSVB1-AFCB3 3-6
DWS B4 - AFC B5 1-5
Swift B3 - AFC B6 3-2
Legmeervogels B4 - AFC B7 0-6
RKAV C2 - AFC C7 4-2
Pancratius C6 - AFC C8 3-2
Zaterdag 16 april 2005
AFC VET - Black Devils VET afg.
AFC 3 - Argon 3 5-2
AFC 5 - RKAVIC 4 afg.
AFC 6 - WA/Spartaan 3 1-10
AFC Al - Stormv/Telstar Al 1-0
AFC B2 - RKAVV BI 5-1
AFC Dl-DWS Dl 2-0
AFC D2 - Abcoude Dl 1-0
AFCD4-AGBD1 0-3
AFC D7 - AFC D6 2-4
AFC D9 - Legmeervogels D7 3-0
AFC D10 - Roda'23 D9 0-0
AFC E2 - Roda'23 E2 5-2
AFC E3 - Legmeervogels E2 2-0
AFC E5 - A"veen/Heemraad E3 2-5
AFC E8 - Blauwwit/A E5 4-2
AFC E9 - NFC/Brommer El 3-5
AFC E12 - NFC/Brommer E3 0-2
AFC F1 - Ajax F1 woe
AFC F2 - WA/Spartaan F1 2-4
AFC F5 - Ouderkerk F3 3-2
AFCF6-AFCF3 1-3
Voorland 1 - AFC 1 5-1
Geuzen/M'meer 2 - AFC 4 2-7
DVVA 10-AFC 7 6-2
Cambuur B1 - AFC B1 2-1
Sloterpark/AGS VE3 - AFC VEI 3-0
VVGA VEI - AFC VE2 2-3
Hollandia Cl-AFC Cl 1-0
Swift Dl-AFC D3 3-5
Legmeervogels D3 - AFC D5 1 -2
AFC D7 - AFC D6 2-4
Aalsmeer D3 - AFC D8 6-2
Ajax D5-AFC Dll 6-0
A'veen/Heemraad El - AFC El 4-2
Nieuw Sloten E2 - AFC E4 2-4
Roda'23 E4-AFC E6
Roda'23 E6-AFC E7 5-1
Ouderkerk E5 - AFC E10 2-1
Roda'23 E8-AFC El 1 0-11
AFCF6-AFCF3 1-3
Swift F2 - AFC F4 3-4
Pancratius F6 - AFC F7 4-0
Sp.Martinus F5 - AFC F8 4-7
B lauwwit/A F6 - AFC F9 2-3
Zondag 17 april 2005
AFC 10 - ABN/AMRO 4 2-1
AFC 11 - Sp.Martinus 5 6-3
AFC B3 - Almere B2 1-2
AFCB4-SDWB2 2-1
AFC B7 - Pancratius B3 8-1
Kranenburg 1 - AFC 1 0-0
Blauwwit/A 2 -AFC 2 1-2
Hercules 2 - AFC 3 1-3
RKAVIC 4 - AFC 6 2-2
ABN/AMRO 6 - AFC 12 7-2
Pancratius C5 - AFC C7 10-0
Overige wedstrijden afgelast.
8