cr
F1 KAMPIOEN
12 j anuari 2005 83ej aargang nr. 8
AFC Pup E 9 3e Klas 075
AFC Pup E 10 3e Klas
077
AFC Pup E 11 3e Klas
081
Legmeervog.Eö
10
9
0
1
27
42-14
Legmeervog.E7
12
9
2
1
29
74-17
AFC E 11
11
8
1
2
25
42-24
Ouderkerk E 4
11
7
1
3
22
45-27
BuitenveldertE3
11
9
1
1
28
58-17
SCWE2
11
7
2
2
23
48-30
RKAVIC E 2
11
5
3
3
18
37-32
Ouderkerk E 5
11
6
3
2
21
26-15
RKDES ME 1
10
6
2
2
20
27-22
AFCE9
11
4
4
3
16
43-31
AFC E 10
11
4
2
5
14
39-27
BuitenveldertE4
11
4
2
5
14
31-26
Sp.Martinus E 5
12
4
2
6
14
37-48
RKAVIC E 3
11
3
0
8
9
21-42
AMVJE2
10
4
0
6
12
31-40
Pancratius E 8
11
2
2
7
8
26-41
Pancratius E 9
11
2
2
7
8
22-57
Roda'23 E 11
11
3
2
6
11
38-31
Arsenal E 2
10
1
0
9
3
16-53
RKAVE4
11
1
0
10
3
14-79
Sp.Martinus E8
12
1
1
10
4
25-69
AFC Pup E 12 3e Klas
083
AFC Pup F 1 le Klas 009
AFC Pup F 2 2e Klas 017
LegmeervogEl 1
12
11
1
0
34
63-18
AFC F 1
11
8
3
0
27
60-10
AFC F 2
13
12
1
0
37
100-13
Swift E 5
13
9
0
4
27
44-26
Pancratius F1
9
7
2
0
23
41-16
BlauwWit F 2
13
11
0
2
33
76-15
Eendracht82 E2
8
6
1
1
19
33-8
Blauw Wit F 1
11
6
4
1
22
45-16
DCGF 2
12
8
1
3
25
78-13
SCWE3
12
6
0
6
18
48-37
DCGF 1
10
4
1
5
13
25-22
Legmeervog.F2
13
8
0
5
24
43-44
OSCE 1
12
4
1
7
13
29-28
Sp.Martinus F1
12
2
1
9
7
27-55
Swift F 3
13
3
0
10
9
23-70
AmstelveenME 1
12
4
0
8
12
34-56
Legmeervog.Fl
11
1
3
7
6
21-56
Roda'23 F 3
12
2
1
0
7
14-61
Amstelveen E 5
11
3
0
8
9
28-45
Amstelveen F 1
10
1
2
7
5
16-60
Turkiyemsp F2
12
2
1
9
7
11-82
AFCE 12
12
1
1
10
4
11-72
Roda'23 F 1 teruggetrokken
Ouderkerk F 2
12
2
0
10
6
13-60
AFC Pup F 3 2e Klas 018
AFC Pup F 4 3e
Klas 028
AFC Pup F 5 3e Klas 029
Buitenveld.F2
10
7
1
2
22
28-8
AFC F 4
13
11
1
1
34
76-11
Ouderkerk F 3
12
8
2
2
26
51-17
Pancratius F 3
10
6
3
1
21
26-9
DCGF 3
13
9
2
2
29
50-21
Blauw Wit F 3
11
8
1
2
25
59-19
AFC F 3
10
5
2
3
17
26-10
Amstelveen F 2
13
7
4
2
25
34-15
RKAVIC F 1
11
8
1
2
25
50-14
Roda'23 F 4
10
5
0
5
15
18-18
Buitenveldert F3
11
5
3
3
18
26-29
AFC F 5
11
7
1
3
22
55-25
SDZF 1
10
4
2
4
14
24-20
Legmeervog.F5
13
4
3
6
15
28-42
Sp.Martinus F3
11
5
2
4
17
41-14
GoldS tarSNAFl
10
3
1
6
10
22-43
Aalsmeer F 2
12
2
5
5
11
15-31
Pancratius F7
7
1
1
5
4
13-34
LegmeervogF4
12
1
1
10
4
10-46
Roda'23 F 5
13
1
1
11
4
11-51
GoldStarSNAF2
11
1
0
10
3
14-75
KDOF2
12
1
1
10
4
5-45
DWSF3
12
1
0
11
3
11-69
AFC Pup F 6 3e
Klas 032
AFC Pup F 7 4e Klas 055
AFC Pup F 8 4e Klas 056
AFC F 6
13
12
0
1
36
78-16
Pancratius F 6
11
11
0
0
33
75-11
Blauw Wit F 5
12
11
0
1
33
74-20
Buitenveldert F4
13
8
1
4
25
55-27
AFC F 7
11
10
0
1
30
40-18
AFC F 8
13
9
1
3
28
83-25
SDZF 2
12
7
2
3
23
38-24
DCGF 5
11
4
1
6
13
29-39
AGB F 1
9
8
0
1
24
42-16
Pancratius F 5
12
7
1
4
22
45-39
JOS-Wgrm.F3
9
4
0
5
12
24-28
Sp.Martinus F6
11
7
1
3
22
47-22
Ouderkerk F 4
13
6
3
4
21
42-41
Roda'23 F 8
5
3
0
2
9
12-12
Ouderkerk F 6
12
4
1
7
13
33-51
Roda'23 F 7
13
3
2
8
11
22-44
BuitenveldertF5
11
3
0
8
9
23-30
Legmeervog.F8
12
3
1
8
10
24-48
RKDES F 3
13
3
0
10
9
31-71
Ouderkerk F 5
11
2
1
8
7
24-51
RKAV F 2
13
2
2
9
8
27-51
V en V F 1
13
0
1
12
1
27-76
Amstelveen F 4
11
2
0
9
6
24-62
Aalsmeer F 3
12
0
0
12
0
11-108
AFC Pup F 9 4e
Klas 059
Champions League
World Cup Europa
AFC F 9
12
11
1
0
34
98-12
Dyn.Kiew
22
21
1
0
64
71-5
Brazilië
22
16
5
1
53
78-21
Roda'23 F 10
11
7
2
2
23
37-22
Bordeaux
22
13
5
4
44
58-38
Belgie
22
17
2
3
53
55-13
Sp.Martinus F8
11
7
1
3
22
45-25
Ajax
22
13
1
8
40
44-26
Engeland
22
14
1
7
43
53-42
Sp.Maroc F 2
8
5
0
3
15
20-13
Bayem Munchen
22
13
1
8
40
52-39
Nigeria
22
12
6
4
42
39-25
DWSF5
13
4
0
9
12
20-49
Inter Milan
22
11
2
9
35
50-39
Uruguay
22
11
3
8
36
51-30
Ouderkerk F 7
11
3
1
7
10
18-37
FC Porto
22
8
6
8
30
36-39
Italië
22
9
6
7
33
39-34
KDOF3
12
2
1
9
7
8-56
Glasgow Rang.
22
9
3
10
30
29-34
Mexico
22
8
5
9
29
34-34
SDZF 6
10
2
0
8
6
11-43
Barcelona
22
8
5
9
29
58-38
Frankrijk
22
9
2
11
29
36-44
Bor.Dortmund
22
6
4
12
22
33-54
Nederland
22
7
3
12
24
42-56
Juventus
22
4
4
14
16
25-53
Argentinië
22
5
2
15
17
31-52
Manchester Un
22
4
4
14
16
28-65
Portugal
22
2
3
17
9
17-76
Real Madrid
22
2
4
16
10
12-66
Peru
22
2
2
18
8
21-69
23