12 januari 2005 83e jaargang nr.
AFC Jun B 1 le Divisie A
AFC Jun B 2 3e Divisie B
AFC Jun B 3 Hoofdklasse C
Haarlem B 1
12
7
3
2
24
30-15
DCGB 1
12
10
1
1
31
34-22
AFCB 3
11
10
0
1
30
33-14
Groningen B 1
12
6
4
2
22
34-19
Geinoord B 1
12
8
2
2
26
35-10
Zeeburgia B 2
11
8
1
2
25
37-16
Ajax B 2
12
6
4
2
22
30-15
Roda'46 B 1
11
5
3
3
18
16-10
Buitenboys B 1
11
7
1
3
22
44-23
Go Ahead E B 1
12
7
0
5
21
33-23
Sportlust'46 B 1
11
5
3
3
18
21-22
Sp.Maroc B 1
9
7
0
2
21
33-14
Emmen B 1
12
6
3
3
21
20-14
AFCB 2
12
5
2
5
17
25-17
Abcoude B 1
10
6
0
4
18
23-17
Stormv.Telst B1
12
6
2
4
20
30-23
LisseB 1
12
5
1
6
16
19-25
Legmeervog.B 1
10
4
2
4
14
27-21
AFCB 1
11
6
0
5
18
26-19
JSVB 1
12
4
3
5
15
27-30
Blauw Wit B 2
10
4
2
4
14
16-22
Volendam B 1
12
5
3
4
18
22-20
Omniworld B 2
12
3
4
5
13
21-22
OSVB 1
10
3
1
6
10
23-40
Zwolle B 1
12
4
3
5
15
17-20
Vitesse'22 B 1
11
3
2
6
11
20-24
Weesp B 1
11
2
2
7
8
25-38
Twente/Hera B2
12
3
3
6
12
19-22
RKAVVB 1
12
3
2
7
11
13/32
Almere B 2
11
2
2
7
8
20-34
Cambuur B 1
11
1
1
9
4
8-30
DOVO B 1
12
2
4
6
10
15-23
Pancratius B 1
12
2
1
9
7
15-40
Quick'20 B 1
12
0
2
10
2
8-57
Blauw Wit B 1
11
1
5
5
8
13-22
DCOB 1
10
1
2
7
5
17-34
AFC Jun B 4 le Klas D
AFC Jun B 5 2e Klas D
AFC Jun B 6 3e Klas 05
Swift B 1
12
9
2
1
29
45-23
SDWB 3
11
9
1
1
28
35-12
Waterwijk B 4
11
}0
0
1
30
64-17
Roda'23 B 1
11
8
2
1
26
34-13
Ouderkerk B 2
11
6
2
3
20
52-17
Swift B 3
9
7
1
1
22
41-9
Ouderkerk B 1
10
7
2
1
23
44-16
DWSB4
12
6
2
4
20
48-36
Kon.HFC B 6
11
6
1
4
19
40-16
Legmeervog.B 2
9
5
2
2
17
29-17
SDZB 1
10
5
3
2
18
28-21
Nw.Sloten B 1
9
6
0
3
18
38-24
Amstelland B 1
11
5
2
4
17
43-28
Diemen B 2
11
5
3
3
18
38-37
Almere B 5
9
5
1
3
16
40-20
AFCB 4
8
4
1
3
13
32-31
RKAVB 1
12
6
0
6
18
36-34
AFCB 6
10
4
3
3
15
34-37
RKDESB 1
11
3
4
4
13
26-32
NFCB 1
11
5
1
5
16
37-40
Swift B 4
10
4
1
5
13
32-34
Abcoude B 2
10
3
1
6
10
19-26
AFCB 5
8
4
1
3
13
33-29
Legmeervog.B 3
9
2
1
6
7
26-34
Sp.Martinus B 1
10
1
1
8
4
20-49
Swift B 2
11
3
3
5
12
22-25
Hoofddorp B 6
11
2
0
9
6
27-87
SDWB2
7
0
1
6
1
11-42
Taba B 1
19
3
2
5
11
35-43
Blauw Wit B 4
2
0
0
2
0
3-9
KDOB 1
9
0
0
9
0
8-34
Roda'23 B 2
12
2
1
9
7
21-49
Kon.HFC B 7
9
0
0
9
0
5-63
RKAVIC B 1
9
0
1
8
1
12-54
AFC Jun B 7 3e Klas 06
AFC Jun C 1 2e Divisie A
AFC Jun C 2 Hoofdklasse C
Buitenboys B 4
10
9
1
0
28
42-5
Stormv/Tel Cl
11
9
1
1
28
39-13
AFCC2
12
11
0
1
33
40-10
RKDES B 2
11
7
2
2
23
52-29
Ajax C 2
11
6
2
3
20
35-18
DWSC 2
12
9
1
2
28
37-19
Muiden B 1
11
7
0
4
21
38-26
DWSC 1
12
6
1
5
19
35-27
DWVC 1
12
8
1
3
25
38-24
AFCB 7
10
6
2
2
20
45-18
Hollandia C 1
10
5
4
1
19
21-14
Vitesse'22 C 1
12
6
2
4
20
32-23
Waterwijk B 5
11
6
2
3
20
46-22
Amstelveen C 1
11
6
1
4
19
23-17
DCGC2
12
6
2
4
20
23-19
Roda'23 B 3
11
4
0
7
12
25-41
AFCC1
11
5
2
4
17
27-17
Purmersteijn Cl
12
6
1
5
19
33-21
Weesp B 3
11
3
1
7
10
25-35
Haarlem C 1
12
5
1
6
16
30-29
WherevogelsC 1
12
4
1
7
13
18-31
KDOB 2
10
2
3
5
9
17-31
IJsselmeerv.C 1
12
4
4
4
16
23-22
Kolping BoysC2
12
4
1
7
13
19-34
Geinburgia
5
2
0
3
6
18-24
Zeeburgia C 1
9
4
2
3
14
19-16
Purmersteijn Cl
12
4
0
8
12
21-29
Legmeerv.B 4
10
1
1
8
4
14-48
GVVV C 1
12
2
4
6
10
16-27
Blauw Wit C 2
12
3
2
7
11
23-28
Pancartius B 3
8
1
0
7
3
20-63
Hoofddorp C 1
12
3
1
8
10
18-34
Hollandia C 2
12
3
0
9
9
17-36
JSVC 1
11
0
1
10
1
3-55
Turkiyemsp.C 1
12
2
1
9
7
16-43
AFC Jun C 3 Hoofdklasse D
AFC Jun C 4 en C 6 2e Klas C
AFC Jun C 5 2e Klas B
Overbos C 1
12
7
3
2
24
29-18
Sp.Martinus C2
11
9
2
0
29
47-7
Sloterdijk C 1
12
10
1
1
31
58-20
Pancratius C 1
12
7
2
3
23
40-30
RKDES C 1
12
8
4
0
28
58-16
Almere C 4
11
9
1
1
28
43-12
Kon.HFC C 1
12
7
2
3
23
35-26
Abcoude C 3
12
6
2
4
20
34-33
AFCC5
12
9
1
2
28
50-19
Waterwijk C 1
12
7
2
3
23
35-28
NFCC 1
10
5
3
2
18
25-21
Blauw Wit C 5
12
9
0
3
27
59-25
Weesp C 1
12
5
4
3
19
30-18
AFCC4
7
5
1
1
16
31-10
DCGC4
12
8
1
3
25
31-15
Buitenboys C 1
11
4
5
2
17
28-24
AFCC6
11
4
4
3
16
27-22
Waterwijk C 3
12
7
1
4
22
58-24
DCOC 1
11
4
4
3
16
29-20
Diemen C 2
12
5
1
6
16
35-30
Kon.HFC C 3
12
5
1
6
16
43-44
AFCC3
12
3
7
2
16
23-23
Legmeervog.C3
11
4
1
6
13
26-39
Overbos C 3
12
3
0
9
9
23-76
Hoofddorp C 2
12
4
2
6
14
22-31
Roda'23 C 2
11
3
0
8
9
18-36
SDZC2
12
2
2
8
8
18-41
AS'80 C 1
12
1
5
6
8
29-35
Pancratius C 4
12
3
0
9
9
32-54
Haarlem C 3
12
2
0
10
6
16-58
Diemen C 1
12
2
0
10
6
21-36
Almere C 5
10
2
0
8
6
25-52
AS'80 C 3
12
1
1
10
4
21-35
Fortius C 1
12
1
2
9
5
7-39
BuitenveldertC2
11
2
0
9
6
14-52
Pancratius C 3
11
1
1
9
3"
15-66
AFC Jun C 7 3e Klas 05
AFC Jun C 8 3e Klas 06
AFC Pup D 1 Topklasse A
Pancratius C 5
11
9
2
0
29
80-15
RKDES C 3
11
8
3
0
27
52-20
AZD 1
12
11
1
0
34
75-8
Roda'23 C 3
11
7
2
2
23
52-19
Buitenboys C 6
11
8
1
2
25
69-34
Ajax D 1
12
11
1
0
34
50-6
DCGC6
10
7
0
3
21
58-23
AFCC8
11
7
1
3
22
44-26
Utrecht D 1
12
9
0
3
27
59-16
AFCC7
12
6
2
4
20
37-52
Almere C 8
11
5
2
4
17
42-42
Zeeburgia D 1
12
8
0
4
24
31-14
Swift C 3
9
6
1
2
19
38-18
AS'80 C 6
9
5
1
3
16
30-22
Volendam D 1
12
6
1
5
19
20-20
KDOC2
11
5
1
5
16
35-32
Pancratius C 6
11
4
1
6
13
59-70
AFCD 1
12
6
0
6
18
21-26
ZRC/Herenm.C2
8
4
1
3
13
33-29
Roda'23 C 4
12
4
1
7
13
43-49
Hoofddorp D 1
12
4
2
6
14
24-32
RKDES C 2
9
3
1
5
10
21-40
DWVC3
4
4
0
0
12
26-9
Haarlem D 1
12
4
0
8
12
12-38
RKAVC2
11
1
1
9
4
20-63
AS'80 C 5
9
3
0
6
9
27-37
Omniworld D 1
12
2
3
7
9
12-38
WherevogelsC5
7
1
0
6
3
8-54
Blauw Wit C 7
10
3
0
7
9
38-56
Argon D 1
12
3
0
9
9
12-69
Overbos C 4
11
0
1
10
1
19-56
Legmeervog C 5
10
1
1
8
4
12-45
DWSD 1
12
2
2
8
8
14-34
KDOC3
9
0
3
6
3
18-50
ADO'20 D 1
12
1
0
11
3
9-38
21