Ligging terreinen
22 September 2004 83e jaargang nr. 3
Uitwedstrijden zondag 3 oktober 2004
14:00 933 SVVSMC 1 - AFC 1
11:00 87200 Argon 4 - AFC 3
11:30 87599 DCG 3 - AFC 4
14:30 92042 ABN AMRO 2 - AFC 6
11:30 92306 DWG/Rombout 4 - AFC 8
14:30 94813 Abcoude 5 - AFC 10
11:30 140548 FIT 9 - AFC 12
11:00 106125 Nieuw-Vennep Al - AFC A4
14:30 107500 Sporting Maroc B2 - AFC B4
11:30 107858 Abcoude B2 - AFC B5
12:00 108302 TABA BI - AFC B6
09:30 109420 DWS C2 - AFC C2
09:30 110265 Overbos C3 - AFC C5
10:30 111191 Roda '23 C3 - AFC Cl
Thuisprogramma zaterdag 9 oktober 2004
14.45 32299 AFC Zat 2 - Overbos 2
12.00 82431 AFC VEI - Germaan VEI
14.45 82656 AFC VE2 - SMS VEI
14.30 2982 AFC Al - Omniworld Al
12.00 44854 AFC B2 - Lisse BI
12.00 50110 AFC Cl - GVVV Cl
14.30 59256 AFC Dl - AZ Dl
10.30 60444 AFC D2 - Weesp Dl
09.00 63050 AFC D4 - Legmeervogels D2
09.00 93219 AFC D7 - Eendracht'82 Dl
10.30 66681 AFC D9 - Roda'23 D4
10.30 118213 AFC E2-Roda'23 E2
12.15 120522 AFC E3 - Aalsmeer E1
10.30 1230688 AFC E5 - SCW El
12.15 126020 AFC E8 - RKAV E3
10.30 126135 AFC E9 - Rkavic E2
12.15 126565 AFC E12 - Buitenveldert ME3
09.00 69659 AFC F1 - Legmeervogels F1
12.15 71057 AFC F2 - Legmeervogels F3
09.00 73619 AFC F5 - RKAVIC F1
10.30 73787 AFC F6 - SDZ F2
10.30 78124 AFC F9 - KDO F3
Uitprogramma zaterdag 9 oktober 2004.
15.00 HVV VET. - AFC VET.
14.30 33257 RCH 2-AFC 3
11.30 34091 ABN/Amro 3 - AFC 4
14.30 34209 Almere 3 - AFC 5
14.30 34340 Geuzen/Middenmeer 3 - AFC 6
14.30 134709 Amstelveen/H'raad 6 - AFC 7
14.00 104605 Hilversum Al - AFC A3
14.30 3379 Quick 20 BI-AFC BI Metz G.
10.00 60313 Amstelveen/H'raad Dl - AFC D3
12.00 63106 SDZ Dl - AFC D5
09.00 63165 Buitenveldert D2 - AFC D6
13.00 63277 Blauw Wit A'dam D5 - AFC D8
11.00 66960 Legmeervogels D8 - AFC D10
11.15 61105 KDO D3-AFCD11
10.00 118160 Buitenveldert E1 - AFC E1
09.30 120631 Sporting Martinus E2 - AFC E4
11.15 120823 Ouderkerk E3 - AFC E7
09.30 126247 RKAVIC E3 - AFC E10
10.30 126471 AMVJ E2-AFCE11
11.00 71113 AGBF1- AFC F3
10.00 73563 Aalsmeer F2 - AFC F4
10.00 77956 Buitenveldert F5 - AFC F7
11.00 77997 Legmeervogels F8 - AFC F8
Thuisprogramma zondag 10 oktober 2004
14.30 941 AFC Zon 1 - Kranenburg 1
11.45 87205 AFC 3-Soest 2
14.45 87604 AFC 4 - Gravenland 2
14.45 92049 AFC 6 - RKAVIC 4
11.45 95055 AFC 9 - De Dijk 4
14.45 98411 AFC 12 - ABN/Amro 6
Maes P.M.
Smalen J.M. de
Eerhart R.
Bleije J.
Verburg D.
Themen H.R.K.
Westland R.
Appelboom K.
Damen J.M.
Bouterse G.R.
Timmerman J.
Both R.
Ammers R.B.J.
Machplesen C.
Frans Juch
Jardo van Zweden
Hans Elias
11.45 106130
14.45 107503
11.45 107863
09.00 108309
09.00 109429
09.00 110268
09.00 111196
AFC A4
AFC B4
AFC B5
AFC B6
AFC C2
AFC C5
AFC Cl
- Pancratius A2
Blauw Wit B3
Pancratius B2
- Roda'23 B2
Turkyemspor Cl
SDZ C2
- Pancratius C5
Bougharda M.
Vissers J.
Laan van der A.
Zanten N.S. van
Sombroek W.M.
Mantels J.
Uitprogramma zondag 10 oktober 2004
11.00 86944 Stormv./Telstar 2 - AFC 2
12.00 99260 Waterwijk2 - AFC 5
11.30 130702 RAP 5-AFC 7
11.30 94884 ABN/Amro 4-AFC 10
12.00 94949 Sporting Martinus 5 - AFC 11
11.30 41835 Kolping Boys Al - AFC A2
14.00 106919 NAS A2 - AFC A5
11.00 109031 Waterwijk B4 - AFC B7
09.30 109162 Pancratius B3 - AFC B8
10.00 109561 DiemenCl - AFC C3
09.30 110008 KDO Cl - AFC C4
09.30 110405 Abcoude C3 - AFC C6
09.00 111325 Buitenveldert C4 - AFC C8
Aalsmeer, Sportpark Hornmeer, Dreef, 1431 HX Aalsmeer, 0297-
326380
Abcoude, Sportpark Hollandse Kade, Nieuwe Amsterdamseweg,
1391 Abcoude,0294-283984
ABN/AMRO, Jan Tooroplaan 48, 1182 AE Amstelveen, 020-
6431327
AGB, Sportpark Ookmeer, Han Hollanderlaan 12, 1067 BB Amster
dam,020-6110608
Ajax, Sportpark De Toekomst, Borchlandweg 6-16, 1071 NH Am
sterdam 020-3119107 of 3119103
Almere, Sportpark De Marken, Hofmark, 1355 ES Almere, 036-
5310005
Amstelland, Sportpark Strandvliet, Zwartelaantje, 1099 CE Amster
dam, 020-6965551
Amstelveen/Heemraad, Sportlaan, 1185 TB Amstelveen,020-
6452443
AMVJ, Sportpark 't Loopveld, Kalfjeslaan, 1082 Amsterdam,020-
6457248
Argon, Sportpark Gemeentecomplex Hoofdweg, 3641 PR Mijdrecht,
0297-281886/286078
Blauw Wit Amsterdam, Sportpark Sloten, Sloterweg, 1066 CD
Amsterdam,020-6171944
Buitenboys, Sportpark Polderkwartier, Daniel Stalpaertstraat 1, 1333
NA Almere-Buiten, 036-5320561
Buitenveldert, Sportpark Buitenveldert, De Boelelaan, 1081 HZ
Amsterdam-Zuid, 020-6445577
Cambuur, Gem. Sportpark Cambuur, 8921 RG Leeuwarden, 058-
296330/2963399
DCG, Sportpark Ookmeer, Han Hollanderlaan, 1067 BB Amster
dam-West, 020-6139209
Diemen, Sportpark de Diemen, Sportlaan, 1111 PX Diemen, 020-
6992048
DSS, Pim Muiier Sportpark, Pim Mulierlaan, 2024 BT Haarlem, 023-
5272678
DWG/Rombout, De Eendracht, Bok de Korverweg, 1067 HR Am
sterdam, 020-6114400
DWS, Sportpark Spieringhorn, Seineweg, 1043 BG
Amsterdam-West, 020-6881627
Eemnes, Sportpark Eemnes, Noordersingel 6, 3755 EZ Eemnes, 035-
5387083
Eendracht '82, Sportpark De Eendracht II, Bok de Korverweg, 1067
HR Amsterdam-West, 020-6131829
FIT, Sportpark Drieburg, Kruislaan bij Weesperzijde, 1097 EC
Amsterdam, 020-6920810
14