15 juni 2004 82e jaargang nr. 17
AFC Zaterdag 1 3e Klas B
AFC Zaterdag 2 2e Klas 202
AFC Zaterdag 3 3e Klas 305
Argon
22
17
2
3
53
68-21
WA/Spartaan 2
22
17
3
2
54
87-10
Kennemerl. 3
23
18
2
3
56
96-50
HBOK P
22
16
2
4
50
66-27
SCW 2 P
22
14
1
7
43
80-40
CSW 3
24
17
2
5
53
94-29
Voorland P
22
15
3
4
48
64-34
HBOK 2 P
21
11
2
8
35
52-38
AFC 3
24
17
2
5
53
98-51
IJBoys
22
15
2
5
44
71-41
SMS 2
22
10
5
7
35
62-51
Kadoelen 3
23
11
8
4
41
42-37
Bloemenkw. P
22
13
2
7
41
71-40
RKAVIC2
22
8
7
7
31
60-44
Argon 3
23
11
4
8
37
78-65
AFC
22
10
1
11
31
54-59
AFC 2 P
22
7
7
8
28
52-55
SIZ0 2
24
9
7
8
34
70-53
KSJB
22
8
6
8
30
47-41
AMVJ2
22
8
4
10
28
48-54
IJmuiden 4
24
8
6
10
30
48-70
V&V
22
7
6
9
27
34-45
Volendam 4
22
8
3
11
24*
68-68
DWA6
24
8
2
14
26
55-73
Wartburgia
22
6
2
14
20
34-53
OSV 2
22
6
6
10
24
56-71
WVHEDW 6
24
8
0
16
24
62-82
St.Louis P/D
22
5
0
17
15
25-63
Kon.HFC 2
22
6
4
12
22
31-58
Swift 4
24
7
3
14
24
65-90
Kadoelen
22
3
2
17
11
24-66
ABN AMRO2
21
7
4
10
21*
48-94
Hoofddorp 2
24
7
2
15
23
51-75
Turkiyemspor
22
2
2
18
8
23-91
Amstelveen 3
22
4
4
14
13*
44-75
RAP 2
23
7
1
15
19
51-97
Periodetitel AFC2-Marken 3 0-5
AMVJ3
24
4
5
15
17
46-84
AFC Zaterdag 4 4e Klas 403
AFC Zaterdag 5 4e Klas 404
AFC Zaterdag 6
4e Klas 405
RAP 4
22
16
2
4
50
76-36
DCG 2
20
16
2
2
50
81-32
HBOK 3
20
12
6
2
42
64-36
Taba 2
22
15
2
5
47
70-27
Voorland 2
20
15
2
3
47
96-37
Geuzen/Midd.3
20
12
4
4
40
56-40
J os/Watergrm 3
22
12
3
7
39
71-51
TOB 2
20
14
2
4
44
55-35
Aalsmeer 4
20
10
2
8
32
66-52
Abcoude 2
22
12
2
8
38
56-43
DWA8
20
9
1
10
28
45-60
WVHEDW 10
20
8
6
6
30
51-39
AFC 4
22
11
4
7
37
55-52
SMS 4
20
8
3
9
27
59-56
Jos/Watergrm 4
20
8
5
7
29
39-43
Ouderkerk 3
20
10
2
8
30*
5544
Amstelveen 6
19
8
1
10
25
52-61
WA/Spartaan 3
20
8
4
8
28
58-58
ABN/AMRO 3
22
7
5
10
26
50-58
ASV Arsenal 2
20
7
4
9
25
41-52
Volewijckers 3
20
7
6
7
27
60-55
Geuzen/Midd.2
22
7
3
12
24
36-68
VEW 2
20
6
6
8
24
33-49
AFC 6
20
6
5
9
23
46-55
Pancratius 3
22
7
2
13
23
39-51
RKAVIC4
20
5
3
12
18
41-44
Amstelveen 7
20
4
6
10
18
36-58
SportNoord 2
22
6
3
13
21
36-67
WVHEDW 9
19
3
4
12
13
35-65
TABA 3
20
4
5
11
17
27-52
Beursbengels 3
21
7
1
13
20*
39-58
AFC 5
20
3
2
15
11
35-82
V V 4
20
3
7
10
16
37-52
DWV 2
21
4
3
14
15
34-62
Aalsmeer 3 teruggetrokken
AFC Zaterdag 7 4e Klas 406
AFC Veteranen 1 3e Klas C
AFC Veteranen 2 3e Klas E
Ouderkerk 4
21
16
1
4
49
7540
Weesp 1
22
19
0
3
57
143-43
Fortius 3
20
17
1
2
52
97-38
DWA9
22
16
3
3
48*
66-34
WA/Spartaan2
22
14
6
2
48
85-28
Giram 1
20
15
3
2
48
100-31
Aalsmeer 5
21
13
2
6
41
73-38
Sloterpark 3
21
15
3
3
48
83-39
Real Sranang 5
20
12
4
4
39*
69-53
Amstelveen 8
21
11
5
5
38
5840
Orient 1
22
12
3
7
39
58-36
Amstelland 1
20
10
3
7
33
85-59
Geuzen/Midd.4
21
10
6
5
36
60-39
Abcoude 2
22
11
3
8
36
78-56
Volewijckers 1
20
8
5
7
29
65-74
AFC 7
22
11
2
9
35
4942
AFC 1
22
11
3
8
36
76-62
Orient 2
19
7
3
9
24
59-75
Swift 5
22
10
3
9
33
51-59
Eendracht'82 1
22
10
4
8
34
55-59
WGA 1
19
8
0
11
24
41-58
Kennemerland 4
22
7
5
10
23*
52-63
TOB 2
22
7
5
10
26
52-63
Kadoelen 3
20
6
5
9
23
61-67
V&V5
22
6
3
13
21
51-65
Taba 2
21
5
3
13
18
54-93
SMS 1
20
5
4
11
19
51-63
SMS 5
21
5
2
14
16*
38-60
RealSranang 4
22
5
2
15
17
56-119
AFC 2
20
3
1
16
10
45-97
WVHEDW11
21
3
4
14
13
38-66
V&V 1
22
3
1
18
10
39-116
Weesp 3
20
2
3
15
9
38-96
AMVJ4
22
2
2
18
8
28-93
De Dijk 2
22
2
1
19
7
32-106
AFC Jun A 1 le Divisie A
AFC Jun A 2 2e Divisie A
AFC Jun A 3 le Klas E
Groningen Al
22
14
2
6
44
44-27
Haarlem A 1
22
14
5
3
47
46-24
AFC A3
18
14
1
3
43
81-28
Ajax 2
22
11
6
5
39
38-18
Volendam Am 1 P
22
13
1
8
40
48-38
Chabab A 1 P
18
13
2
3
38
64-37
Go Ahead E A P
22
11
5
6
38
42-31
Ijsselmeerv.A 1 P
22
11
3
8
36
48-50
Monnikend.A 1 P
18
11
3
4
36
73-34
VolendamAl P
22
11
4
7
37
38-29
Feijenoord Ami P
22
10
4
8
34
46-36
OSV A 1
18
12
0
6
36
67-48
FC Zwolle Al P
22
9
6
7
33
28-24
Roda'46 A 1
22
10
4
8
34
44-43
ZSGO/WMS Al
18
9
2
7
29
49-46
Cambuur L Al
22
9
2
11
29
28-35
DWV Al
22
9
4
9
31
36-29
Swift A 1
18
6
5
7
23
43-49
Argon Al
22
8
4
10
28
29-30
Hellas Sport Al
22
9
4
9
31
24-25
NFC Al
17
5
3
9
17
62-59
Stormvogels/I'
22
7
6
9
27
39-34
DWSA1
22
8
3
11
27
39-40
Robinhood A 1
17
5
2
10
17
43-60
Omniworld Al
22
6
9
7
27
27-30
Hollandia A 1
22
7
5
10
26
41-44
IWA 1
18
1
3
14
6*
28-85
AFC Al P/D
22
8
3
11
27
35-36
Elinkwijk A 1
22
7
5
10
26
44-50
ZRC/Herenm Al
18
1
3
14
0*
24-88
Graafschap Al
22
7
5
10
26
3744
DOVO A 1
22
8
2
12
26
35^14
DWS A 3 en Ilpendam A 1 teruggetrokken D
Quick'20 Al
22
3
4
15
13
20-67
AFC A 2
22
4
4
14
16
40-68
Elinkwijk-DOVO 4-2
AFC Jun A 4 3e Klas F
AFC Jun A 5 2e Klas C
AFC Jun A 6 2e Klas E
Buitenveldert A2
17
16
1
0
48
120-36
TOB A 2
19
12
4
3
40
82-34
RKAV A 1
15
13
2
0
41
78-10
Abcoude A 3
16
10
2
4
32
7840
AGBA1
20
12
4
4
40
74-50
AFC A 6
13
10
0
3
30
62-25
Roda'23 A 2
17
10
2
5
32
75-57
Taba A 1
20
11
3
6
35
65-58
NAS Al
14
10
1
3
28
89-23
Legmeervog.A 2
17
9
2
6
28
73-66
Purmerend A 3
20
10
4
6
34
62-50
DSOV A 1
15
8
1
6
25
70-43
Buitenboys A 2
15
8
1
6
25
6547
Tos Actief A 1
19
9
4
6
31
61-46
Weesp A 2
12
7
3
2
24
45-20
Ouderkerk A 2
17
8
0
9
24
73-53
AFC A 5
20
9
3
8
30
59-44
Halfweg A 1
16
4
0
12
12
36-87
Almere A 3
16
6
2
8
20
46-58
A'dam Seref A 1
20
8
3
9
27
50-63
Waterwijk A 2
12
4
0
8
8*
40-57
Pancratius A 3
18
6
1
11
19
57-82
Purmerland A 1
19
7
2
10
23
48-53
Swift A 2
15
3
1
7
7*
32-95
Weesp A 3
15
2
0
13
6
45-113
NFC A 2
20
5
1
14
16
60-87
Pancratius A 2
16
1
0
15
3
16-108
AFC A 4
16
1
1
14
4
43-123
Purmerend A 2
20
5
1
14
16
54-91
WZA2
19
4
3
12
15
40-79
BlauwWit A 3 teruggetrokken
32