14 januari 2004 82e jaargang nr. 10
AFC Zaterdag 4 4e Klas 403
AFC Zaterdag 5 4e Klas 404
AFC Zaterdag 6 4e Klas 405
HU
RAP 4
12
8
2
2
26
45-17
Voorland 2
11
9
1
1
28
66-21
Geuzen/Midd. 3
11
7
3
1
24
34-21
Taba 2
11
7
1
3
22
32-15
DCG2
10
8
1
1
25
40-18
Volewijckers 3
12
6
4
2
22
45-32
Abcoude 2
12
7
1
4
22
33-18
TOB 2
10
7
1
2
22
32-15
HBOK3
12
5
5
2
20
36-25
AFC 4
12
7
1
4
22
32-30
SMS 4
10
6
0
4
18
33-26
WA/Spartaan3
12
5
4
3
19
37-29
JosAVatergrm 3
11
7
0
4
21
40-25
DWA8
10
6
0
4
18
29-31
WVHEDW 10
11
5
3
3
18
40-31
Ouderkerk 3
11
6
1
4
19
28-24
Amstelveen 6
10
5
1
4
16
33-33
Jos/Watergrm 4
11
5
2
4
17
23-27
ABN/AMRO 3
12
4
2
6
14
28-31
VEW 3
11
4
1
6
13
20-32
Aalsmeer 4
11
4
2
5
14
35-28
Sp. Noord 2
13
4
2
7
14
23-40
Arsenal 2
10
3
1
6
10
19-35
V&V 4
12
3
5
4
14
26-30
Pancratius 3
12
4
1
7
13
24-26
RKAVIC 4
10
2
1
7
7
21-21
AFC 6
11
3
4
4
13
26-28
Geuzen/Midd.2
11
4
0
7
12
20-40
AFC 5
11
1
1
9
4
20-53
Amstelveen 7
12
2
4
6
10
24-37
DWV 2
12
3
1
8
10
19-38
WVHEDW 9
9
0
2
7
2
12-40
TABA 3
12
2
4
6
10
16-33
Beursbengels 3
11
3
0
8
9
20-40
Aalsmeer 3 teruggetrokken
WGA2
11
1
2
8
5
25-46
AFC Zaterdag 7 4e Klas 406
AFC Veteranen 1 3e Klas C
AFC Veteranen 2 3e Klas E
Ouderkerk 4
11
9
0
2
27
39-22
Weesp 1
12
11
0
1
33
84-15
Giram 1
11
9
1
1
28
53-18
DWA9
11
8
2
1
26
32-13
Sloterpark 3
12
8
3
1
27
49-24
RealSranang 5
11
8
2
1
26
44-30
Aalsmeer 5
11
8
1
2
25
38-21
VVA/Spartaan2
11
6
4
1
22
38-15
Fortius 3
10
8
0
2
24
58-28
Geuzen/Midd. 4
12
7
2
3
23
41-22
Abcoude 2
11
6
2
3
20
41-22
Amstelland 1
10
7
2
1
23
47-17
Amstelveen 8
11
5
5
1
20
30-18
AFC 1
11
6
2
3
20
43-26
Volewijckers 1
11
6
1
4
19
41-40
Kennemerld.4
11
5
2
4
17
31-30
Orient 1
11
5
2
4
17
27-21
WGA1
9
5
0
4
15
31-27
AFC 7
11
4
2
5
14
22-21
Eendracht'82 1
12
5
1
6
16
25-37
Kadoelen 3
10
3
1
6
10
32-36
V&V5
12
3
3
6
12
31-36
TOB 2
12
4
3
5
15
29-31
Orient 2
10
2
1
7
7
27-38
WVHEDW 11
12
3
2
7
11
24-33
Taba 2
12
4
1
7
13
32-55
SMS 1
11
1
3
7
6
20-40
Swift 5
12
3
2
7
11
20-40
RealSranang 4
10
3
0
7
9
31-67
AFC 2
10
1
1
8
4
17-51
SMS 5
12
2
1
9
6
22-41
V&V 1
11
0
1
10
1
17-59
Weesp 3
11
0
2
9
2
18-63
AMVJ4
12
1
0
11
3
15-48
De Dijk 2
11
0
1
10
1
11-55
AFC Jun A 1 le Divisie
A
AFC Jun A 2 2e Divisie A
AFC Jun A 3 le
Klas E
Ajax A 2
13
7
4
2
25
23-11
Haarlem A 1
11
7
3
1
24
23-14
AFC A3
10
8
1
1
25
47-13
Groningen 1
12
7
2
3
23
26-15
Elinkwijk A 1
12
6
3
3
21
32-21
ZSGO/WMS Al
8
7
0
1
21
31-19
Go Ahead Eag 1
12
7
2
3
23
28-18
Feijenoord A 1
12
6
3
3
21P
25-18
OSVA1
9
7
0
2
21
39-27
Stormv/Telstarl
12
5
4
3
19
26-17
Roda'46 A 1
12
6
2
4
20
23-23
Monnikend.A 1
9
4
1
4
13
33-18
FC Zwolle 1
12
5
4
3
19
13-9
DWS A 1
12
6
0
6
18
18-16
Chabab A 1
9
5
1
3
13
30-24
Volendam 1
12
5
3
4
18
22-16
Hellas Sport Al
12
5
2
5
17
12-11
NFC Al
9
3
2
4
11
39-27
Argon 1
12
5
3
4
18
17-13
Ijsselmeerv.A 1
12
5
0
7
17
24-31
Robinhood A 1
6
2
1
3
7
18-23
Omniworld 1
12
4
4
4
16
15-16
DWV A 1
12
5
1
6
16
16-16
Swift A 1
9
1
3
5
6
20-35
Graafschap 1
13
4
4
5
16
20-22
Volendam A 1
12
5
0
7
15
24-25
IWA1
10
0
2
8
2
12-49
Cambuur 1
13
4
2
7
14
12-20
Hollandia A 1
12
4
2
6
14
24-23
ZRC/Herenm Al
9
0
3
6
-3
11-45
AFC 1
13
2
2
9
8
15-26
DOVO A 1
12
3
1
8
10
15-28
DWS A 3 en Ilpendam A 1 teruggetrokken
Quick'20
12
0
4
8
4
6-40
AFC A 2
11
2
3
6
9
26-36
AFC Jun A 4 3e Klas F
AFC Jun A 5 2e Klas C
AFC Jun A 6 2e Klas E
DWV A 3
11
10
1
0
31
77-22
Purmerend A 3
10
6
2
2
20
41-23
RKAVA1
10
9
0
1
27
45-7
Buitenveldert A2
10
8
1
1
24
60-32
TOB A 2
9
5
2
2
17
28-21
Weesp A 2
8
6
1
1
19
37-10
Abcoude A 3
9
6
1
2
19
51-24
Taba A 1
10
5
2
3
17
41-32
NAS Al
9
6
1
2
19
37-19
Legmeervog.A 2
9
6
1
2
19
47-26
AFC A 5
10
5
2
3
17
29-21
AFC A 6
8
6
0
2
18
32-19
Roda'23 A 2
10
4
1
5
13
36-45
AGBA1
11
5
2
4
17
42-38
DSOV A 1
10
6
0
4
18
46-27
Buitenboys A 2
7
4
0
3
12
29-16
Purmerland A 1
10
5
1
4
16
32-27
AS'80 A 2
10
4
0
6
12
23-27
Ouderkerk A 2
10
4
0
6
12
41-32
Tos Actief A 1
9
5
0
4
15
36-28
Halfweg A 1
9
3
0
6
9
27-40
Almere A 3
9
3
2
4
11
28-32
A'dam Seref A 1
10
3
1
6
10
16-28
Waterwijk A 2
6
1
0
5
3
20-34
Pancratius A 3
11
3
1
7
10
37-51
WZA2
10
3
1
6
10
23-41
Swift A 2
9
2
0
7
3
19-52
Weesp A 3
9
0
0
9
0
20-73
NFC A 2
11
3
1
7
10
33-42
AFC A 4
9
0
0
9
0
21-94
Purmerend A 2
10
3
0
7
9
30-50
BlauwWit A 3 teruggetrokken
AFC Jun B 1 le Divisie A
AFC Jun B 2 3e Divisie B
AFC Jun B 3 Hoofdklasse B
Ajax B 2
11
9
2
0
29
33-14
Zeeburgia B 1
12
9
1
2
28
49-24
Geinoord B 1
13
10
1
2
31
40-14
Twente/Her.BI
11
7
3
1
24
34-9
AFC B 2
12
8
2
2
26
33-15
Houten B 1
13
9
2
2
29
43-21
Groningen B 1
11
7
2
2
23
23-9
Sportlust'46 B 1
12
8
2
2
26
29-17
Elinkwijk B 2
13
9
1
3
28
43-20
Graafschap B 1
11
6
1
4
19
21-16
DSOB 1
12
8
1
3
25
32-17
Almere B 1
13
9
0
4
27
43-25
Volendam B 1
11
5
2
4
17
27-17
Haarlem B 2
12
7
2
3
23
28-19
Spakenburg B 1
12
8
1
3
25
42-26
Stormv/Telst.Bl
11
4
3
4
15
15-16
DCGB 1
11
4
3
4
15
22-19
Huizen B 1
13
8
1
4
25
39-25
FC Zwolle B 1
11
5
0
6
15
20-22
DWS B 2
11
4
3
4
15
16-17
Zuidvogels B 1
12
6
1
5
19
30-22
AFC BI
11
3
3
5
12
11-13
Hoofddorp B 1
12
5
0
7
15
20-27
De Bilt B 1
13
6
0
7
18
41-29
Cambuur B 1
10
3
0
7
9
8-19
Lisse B 1
12
3
3
6
12
15-25
Hoogland B 1
13
5
2
6
17
29-33
Quick'20 B 1
11
2
2
7
8
8-33
Blauw Wit A B1
12
3
1
8
10
20-35
Amstelveen B 2
13
4
1
8
13
27-39
VeendamB 1
11
0
0
11
0
10-42
Abcoude B 1
10
0
2
8
2
13-38
NVCB 1
13
4
0
9
12
15-36
ARC B 1
12
0
2
10
2
12-36
AFC B 3
12
2
3
7
9
20-37
WUB 1
12
1
1
10
4
14-48
Turkiyemsp.B 1
13
0
2
11
-1
11-62
17