Standen bijgewerkt t/m 1 januari 2004
14 januari 2004 82e jaargang nr. 10
AFC 1 Hoofdklasse A
AFC 2 Hoofdklasse A
ADO'20
14
8
4
2
28
30-17
Hilversum 2
12
10
1
1
31
30-20
Turkiyemspor
14
8
2
4
26
31-15
Argon 2
11
8
0
3
24
37-9
Westlandia
13
7
3
3
24
24-13
Elinkwijk 2
11
7
0
4
21
21-14
Argon
14
6
6
2
24
23-14
ADO'20 2
11
6
1
4
19
27-20
Omniworld
14
6
4
4
22
25-25 P
Hollandia 2
12
6
1
5
19
26-21
Elinkwijk
13
7
0
6
21
17-14
Blauw Wit A 2
12
6
0
6
18
38-24
SVVSMC
14
5
4
5
19
28-26
Kon.HFC 2
12
5
3
4
18
14-19
Tonegido
14
5
3
6
18
12-19
AFC 2
10
4
2
4
14
16-16
AFC
13
5
2
6
17
15-15
AFC'34 2
11
3
1
7
10
21-32
Nieuwenhoorn
14
5
2
7
17
20-27
Omniworld 2
12
2
2
8
8
16-34
Hollandia
14
4
4
6
16
19-26
Quick 1890 2
10
2
1
7
7
10-26
Kranenburg
14
3
4
7
13
22-32
DWV 2
10
1
2
7
5
11-32
AFC'34
13
3
2
8
11
14-25
TEC
14
2
4
8
10
19-31
AFC 4 2e Klas 203
AFC 5 3e Klas 304
EDO 2
10
9
0
1
27
46-10 P
Chabab 2
11
10
0
1
30
53-11
RKDES2
11
8
0
3
24
35-14
Weesp 2
11
9
1
1
28
40-12
AFC 4
10
7
0
3
21
30-22
Blauw Wit A 5
11
9
0
2
27
36-15
ADO'20 2
11
4
3
4
15
25-25
Waterwijk 2
11
8
1
2
25
39-24
HBC 2
9
4
1
4
13
20-21
Almere 3
11
5
3
3
18
22-17
Concordia 2
9
4
1
4
13
19-20
Diemen 2
12
4
2
6
14
32-30
DCG 3
9
4
1
4
13
25-29
AGB 2
10
4
1
5
13
22-24
DCO 2
10
4
1
5
13
17-27
ZSGOAVMS 2
11
3
2
6
11
25-28
Kon.HFC 3
9
3
1
5
10
19-24
Sporting Noord2
11
2
1
8
7
16-48
DEM 3
10
0
3
7
3
8-29
WVHEDW 2
10
2
0
8
6
20-44
Muiderberg 2
10
0
3
7
3
10-33
AFC 5
10
1
2
7
5
17-45
Blauw Wit A 4 teruggetrokken
SDW 2
11
1
1
9
4
25-49
AFC 7 5e Klas 511
AFC 8 5e Klas 512
Diemen 3
11
11
0
0
33
67-16
Roda'23 5
12
7
3
2
24
41-25
Swift 3
9
6
0
3
18
31-18
RKAV4
11
7
1
3
22
26-19
KDO 3
10
5
2
3
17
31-28
RKAVIC 4
12
5
5
2
20
36-22
Buitenveldert 8
9
4
3
2
15
34-31
Swift 4
12
6
1
5
19
44-26
Blauw Wit A 8
7
4
1
2
13
16-13
RKDES 5
12
5
3
4
18
23-23
Overamstel 3
10
4
1
5
13
26-30
Fortius 3
11
5
1
5
16
35-28
AGT 2
9
3
1
5
10
17-23
Tos Actief 2
12
4
3
5
15
26-37
Meteoor 3
10
3
1
6
10
21-40
Pancratius 6
11
4
2
5
14
26-29
AFC 7
8
2
1
5
7
11-16
KDO 4
11
3
4
4
13
26-24
Pancratius 5
11
1
4
6
7
17-40
RKAVIC 5
11
4
0
7
12
27-28
Geinburgia 4
10
1
2
7
5
17-33
AFC 8
11
3
2
6
11
22-40
Voorland 3 teruggetrokken
ABN/AMRO 3
12
3
1
8
10
13-44
AFC 10 6e Klas 612
AFC 11 6e Klas 613
Pancratius 7
12
11
1
0
34
55-12
RKAV5
10
9
0
1
27
42-11
Swift 6
11
8
1
2
25
49-18
FIT 3
9
8
0
1
24
33-13
KLM 2
11
7
0
4
21
33-38
Sp.Martinus 5
11
7
1
3
22
37-16
RKAVIC 6
11
6
0
5
17
37-40
JOSAV atergrm5
10
6
3
1
21
28-18
Legmeervogels4
10
5
1
4
16
30-22
De Meer 4
11
5
2
4
17
36-30
KDO 5
10
4
1
5
13
34-30
Arsenal
3
9
5
3
16
27-19
Ouderkerk 3
9
4
0
5
12
33-31
Swift 5
10
3
2
5
11
22-34
RAP 9
10
4
2
4
11
30-46
AGB 5
8
3
1
4
10
23-23
AFC 10
11
3
2
6
11
36-35
WVHEDW 4
11
1
4
6
7
17-39
Sp.Martinus 4
11
3
1
7
10
19-30
RAP 6
11
2
0
9
6
10-25
WA/Spartaan6
11
1
3
7
6
21A5
AFC 11
9
1
2
6
5
10-27
Buitenveldert 9
9
1
0
8
3
23-53
Weesp 7
9
1
0
8
3
17-47
AFC 3 le Klas 102
DWS 2
Turkiyemspor 2
AFC 3
Nijenrodes 2
Argon 3
Almere 2
De Meern 2
Hercules 2
Soest 2
Abcoude 2
De Bilt 2
Roda'46 2
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
II
11
11
2
1
4
5
3
4
6
4
4
5
7
25
25
19
19
19
17
14
13
13
10
39-12
29-14 P
17-22
34-26
26-22
18-16
15-20
25-20
8-17
15-26
14-31
15-29
AFC 6 5e Klas 510
ABN/AMRO 2
10
7
0
3
21
21-14
Eendracht'82 2
11
6
3
2
21
34-17
WA/Spartaan5
11
6
2
3
20
35-23
GoldStar/SNA3
11
6
1
4
19
34-34
RAP 5
11
5
0
6
15
26-23
SDZ 5
10
4
2
4
14
27-32
Sp.Maroc 5
9
4
1
4
13
25-21
DWG/Romb.4
9
4
1
4
13
19-22
De Germaan 2
10
3
1
6
10
27-36
Sloten/Rivalen 3
10
3
0
7
9
23-39
AFC 6
10
2
1
7
7
15-25
A'dam Seref Sport 3 teruggetrokken
AFC 9 6e Klas 611
AGB 6
11
9
1
1
28
46-21
A'dam Seref 4
10
8
2
0
26
39-20
DWG/Rombout5
12
8
0
4
24
56-16
Sloterp/AGS 2
12
7
2
3
23
40-26
GoldStar/SNA 4
10
6
0
4
18
46-35
DCG 4
11
5
2
4
17
44-39
Legmeervogels3
11
5
1
5
16
37-37
AFC 9
10
4
2
4
14
20-19
Buitenboys 5
10
4
1
5
13
30-34
ZRC/Herenm.3
10
4
0
6
12
31-42
De Meer 3
12
3
1
8
10
29-58
Eendracht'82 2
12
2
3
7
9
26-39
OSC 2
11
2
0
9
6
32-57
Almere 4
8
0
1
7
1
18-51
AFC 12 7e Klas 718
Swift 8 8
Buitenveldert 11 9
Ouderkerk 4 1
Arsenal 5 8
AFC 12 9
WVHEDW 8 1
Pancratius 8 9
KLM 3 1
Sp.Martinus 6 1
DEVO'58 3 9
KD0 6
RKDES7
12
11 1
21
21
20
17
17
16
13
13
10
45-13
35-22
31-24
29-21
21-15
33-25
20-22
32-36
21-34
31^42
30-62
27-39
AFC Zaterdag
3 3e Klas 305
AFC Zaterdag 1 3e Klas B
AFC Zaterdag 2 2e Klas 202
Kennemerland3
13
10
2
1
32
62-27
HBOK
12
9
1
2
28P
39-16
WA/Spartaan 2
12
9
1
2
28
47-28
CSW 3
12
9
1
2
28
51-14
IJ-Boys
12
9
0
3
27
34-16
HBOK 2
12
8
0
4
24
34-21
Kadoelen 3
12
8
4
0
28
27-12
Argon
12
8
2
2
26
37-13
SCW 2
11
7
0
4
21
37-21
AFC 3
12
8
1
3
25
53-28
Voorland
12
7
2
3
23
36-21
OSV 2
12
5
2
5
17
41-39
SIZ0 2
14
7
4
3
25
53-27
AFC
12
7
1
4
22
30-28
Amstelveen 3
12
4
2
6
14
34-37
Argon 3
14
6
4
4
22
45-39
Bloemenkwart.
12
6
2
4
20
29-17
SMS 2
12
4
2
6
14
26-34
Swift 4
14
5
1
8
16
44-60
KSJB
12
4
6
2
18
35-25
Kon.HFC 2
12
4
2
6
14
21-32
IJmuiden 4
13
4
3
6
15
21-38
V&V
12
4
4
4
16
18-19
RKAVIC 2
12
3
4
5
13
28-27
DVVA6
12
3
2
7
11
28-40
Wartburgia
12
3
2
7
11
21-28
AFC 2
12
3
4
5
13
31-36
AMVJ3
14
3
2
9
11
30-54
Turkiyemspor
12
2
1
9
7
8-49
AMVJ2
12
4
1
7
13
20-31
RAP 2
12
3
1
8
10
27-55
Kadoelen
12
1
1
10
4
12-39
ABN AMRO 2
11
4
3
4
12
31-44
WVHEDW 6
12
3
0
9
9
32-51
St.Louis
12
1
0
11
3
8-36
Volendam 4
10
4
1
5
10
33-33
Hoofddorp 2
12
1
1
10
4
15 A3
16