Ligging terreinen
Zaterdag
Abcoude, Abcoude, Sportpark Hollandse
Kade, Nieuwe Amsterdamseweg, 0294-
283984
AGB, Amsterdam, Sportpark Ookmeer,
Troelstralaan, 020-6110608
Ajax, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel, Sportpark De
Toekomst, Burg. Stramanweg, 020-3119107
of 3119103
Amstelveen/Heemraad, Amstelveen,
Sportlaan, 020-6452443
Bijlmer, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel, Sportpark
De Toekomst, Burg. Stramanweg, 020-
6966365
Blauw Wit/Osdorp, Amsterdam, Sportpark
Sloten, Sloterweg, 020-6171944
Buitenveldert, Amsterdam-Zuid, Sportpark
Buitenveldert, De Boelelaan, 020-6445577
CTO'70, Duivendrecht, Sportpark de Hoop,
Biesbosch 39, 020-6005728
DCG, Amsterdam-West, Sportpark
Ookmeer, Troelstralaan, 020-6139209
DRC, Amsterdam, Sportpark Durgerdam,
Durgerdammerdijk,020-6328484 of 4904629
DWS, Amsterdam-West, Sportpark Spiering-
horn, Seineweg, 020-6881627
Fortius, Amsterdam, Sportpark Midden-
meer, Radiowg bij Kruislaan, 020-6927955
Hoofddorp, Hoofddorp, Sportcomplex
Leenderbos (wijk Overbos), 023-5637961
IVV, Landsmeer, Sportpark De Breek,
Sportlaan, 020-4821937 of 4826188
KBV, Amsterdam-West, Sportpark
Riekerhaven, Overschiestraat, 020-6173635
Legmeervogels, Uithoorn, Sportpark
Randhoorn, Legmeer,
Randweg/Noordammerweg, 0297-563681
Meteoor De, Amsterdam-Noord, Sportpark
Tuindorp Oostzaan, Meteorenweg, 020-
6315375
NAS, Zwanenburg, Gemeente Sportpark
Zwanenburg, Populierenlaan, 020-4974549
NEC '75, Amsterdam-Noord, Sportpark De
Weeren, Volendammerweg, 020-6324385
Neerlandia/S.L.T.O., Amsterdam, Sportpark
Ookmeer, Troelstralaan, 020-6138556
Omniworld FC, Almere-Stad, Sportpark
Fanny Blankers Koen, Competitieweg 22,
036-5336665
Onze Gezellen, Haarlem, v.d. Aartsportpark,
v.d. Aartweg, 023-5374437
OSC, Amsterdam, Sportpark Ookmeer,
Troelstralaan, 020-6113525
Overamstel, Amsterdam, Sportpark Midden-
meer, Radioweg bij Kruislaan, 020-6925754
Pancratius, Badhoevedorp, Sportpark
Schuilhoeve, Wijnmalenstraat/Lindbergh-
straat, 020-6593507
RAP, Amsterdam, Sportpark Het Loopveld,
Kaltjeslaan, 020-6430330
Ripperda, Haarlem, Reinaldapark, Prins
Bernardlaan, 023-5338533
RKAVIC, Amstelveen, Sportpark Escapade,
Escapade 5, 020-4961737
SDZ, Amsterdam, Transformatorweg 020-
6821819
SIZO, Hillegom, Sportpark Weerestein,
Weeresteinstraat 182, 0252-517979
Sloten/Rivalen, Sportpark Sloten,
Sloterweg, 020-6153213
Sloterdijk, Amsterdam-West, Sportpark
Multatuliweg, Roos van Dekamaweg, 020-
6864003
Soest, Soest-Zuid, Oost Bosstraat, 035-
6017529
Sporting Martinus, Amstelveen, Sportpark
Overburg, Amsterdamseweg 251, 020-
6413882
Swift, Amsterdam-Zuid, Olympiaplein, 020-
6764074
TABA, Amsterdam, Sportpark Drieburg,
Kruislaan bij Weesperzijde, 020-6924161
TOB, Amsterdam, Sportpark Melkweg,
Meteorenweg, 020-6312992
Tos Actief, Amsterdam, Sportpark Midden-
meer, Radioweg bij Kruislaan, 020-6928314
Turkiyemspor, Amsterdam, Sportpark
Spieringhorn, Seineweg, tel. 6869040
Uitgeest, Sportpark De Koog, Zienlaan 2,
0251-315996/312323
Voorland, Amsterdam-Oost, Sportpark
Voorland, Middenweg, 020-6926855
WA/Spartaan,Amsterdam-West, Sportpark
Jan van Galen, Jan van Galenstraat, 020-
6188766
Waterwijk, Almere, Sportpark Rie Masten
broek, Mosweg, 036-5343678
WVHEDW, A'dam-O., Sportpark Midden-
meer, Radioweg bij Kruislaan, 020-6941899
Zeeburgia, Amsterdam-Oost, Sportpark
Middenmeer, Kruislaan, 020-6942741
zaterdag 1
Nils Adriaans, Dirk Jan Bakker, Pascale
Bennet, Bart van den Bergh, Arjan
Coorengel, Johan Dol, Coen Doolaard,
Sander Hekscher, Olivier Hendriks, Rutger
Hoorn, Mare de Hond, Mark Janssen, Mike
Janssen, Tasu Koop, Brian Koster, Sander
Munsterman, Emiel Neter, Nicky den Ouden,
Thomas Rijsman, Jasper Swelheim, Remco
Verbruggen, Peter van der Waart en Carlo
Wijers.
Elftalleider: Roy van Dijk (023-5248924);
grensrechter: Theo Janssen, assistent-trainer:
Hans Coorengel (06-54656918) en
verzorger: Ron Grosze Nipper.
Afschrijven trainer/speler: Peter van der
Waart (023-5401081).
Zaterdag 2
Otto Ambagtsheer, Steve Bierman, Joris
Christiaans, Barry v/d Glas, Jasper
Groothuis, Bruno Dury, Eran Hausel, Chris
Hilder, Benno Honsdrecht, Jorg Lammers,
Jacques Leijssenaar, Rob Leijssenaar, John
Luske, Robert Mulder, Roger Ritz, Joris
Scheepers, Rutger Snow, Rutger Sypkens,
Michiel Temminck, Han Trimbach, Riens
van der Waals en Sebo Woldringh.
Afschrijven Sebo Woldringh 023-5492900
of 6666656 of 06-14672961.
Zaterdag 3
Marco Achmad, Maurice Blank, Ewald van
der Bogt, Jerry Bouterse, Anton van Broeck-
huysen, Ruud Dil, Celso Dos Santos Cyrus,
John Ewbank, Burney Frankfort, Rob Groen
teman, Michel van der Hoek, Peter Hof,
Wilfred Hunsel, Willem Kieft, Jan-Wieger
van der Linden, Maurice Ouderland, Jack
Stenzier, Duncan Stutterheim, Kenneth
Tevreden en Bart van der Vlugt.
Afschrijven bij Anton van Broeckhuysen
06-53214371.
Zaterdag 4
Hans Burgstra, Hans Dekkers, Jonathan
Furst, Peter Kuin, Maarten Nooter, Rene
Oskam, A. Polman, Rene Pförtner, Albert
Jan Rasker, Arjan Roosen, Jac Speelman,
Tarmo Vesterbohm, Maurice Voskuilen,
Dave van Voorst, Dennis van Vugt, Ward de
Witt.
Afschrijven bij Hans Dekkers 06-51545649.
Zaterdag 5
R. Akkerman, R. van Doesburg, H. Drenkel-
ford, T. Egbers, L. Hekster, N. Hekster, D.
Huisman, M. Huisman, H. Hulst, R. Koster,
H. Kottmann, E. Meijer, F. ten Nijenhuis, R.
Overweg, A. Peters, B. de Rooy, A. van
Stek, J.W. Telkamp, H. de Wit, C. Thomas.
Afschrijven bij Dick Huisman 6418133 of
06-54650321.
Zaterdag 6
Jeroen Bedaux, Thijs Berntsen, Tjeerd
Dekker, Peter van den Dungen, Eric Euwes,
Jerzy Havers, Raoul Heertje, Piet Jansen,
Johan Logher, Gijs Patinama, Erwin
Schreuder Goedheijt, Reinoud van Servellen,
Michel Sjiew a Joen, Ian Thomson, Marc van
der Valk, Frits van Veldhuizen, David van
der Zande, Lucas van Zandvoort en Wim
Zoethout.
Afschrijven bij Eric Euwes 06-55326235.
Zaterdag 7
Jouko van Aggelen, Bob Arends, Martijn
Arends, Robbert Driessen, Michiel Folkers,
Camiel Huisman, Wouter Huyg, Menno van
Lacum, Mare Lammers, Frank Langenreis,
Richard Lesteluhu, Boaz Meijer, Paul
Oldenziel, Leon van Rijswijk, Ties Top en
Dirk-Jan van de Werfhorst.
Afschrijven bij Camiel Huisman 4004305 of
06-24588065.
Zaterdag 8
N. Bal, Yoram Cyklyk, Ferdinand Grapper-
haus, Harold Hamersma, Alex van Helden,
Otto Hoogendijk, H. Koenders, Tonnie van
Leeuwen, Roy Lieven, Robby Lobatto,
Randy Lobatto, Lucien Mossou, Jan van
Tiel, M. Tropp, Theo Willemsen, Sjoerd
Zomer en Boudewijn Zomer.
Afschrijven bij Rob Lobatto 6691723 of
0297-562120 voor donderdag
Veteranen 1
Bob v/d Bergh, Ruud de Bruyn, Nico Cohen,
Hans Coorengel, Wim Crouwel, Marcel
Dijkman, Henk Foppen, Jan Koomen, Mar
cel Koster, Maurice Koster, Ruud Mantel,
Joop Nieuwenhuys, Bert Polder, Ron Prins,
Wim Ringe, Ab Springer, Ron Susan, Jan
Verhagen, Herman Verhagen, George
Wijnberg en Machiel v/d Woude. Mental
coach: Dirk Dirksen
scheidsrechter: Eric Schiering
12