gramma
Pro
12:00
14:30
12:30
14:30
14:00
09:30
09:30
11:00
10:00
09:30
11:30
09:15
10:45
11:30
11:15
10:00
09:30
11:00
10:00
166691
167980
168202
169762
154016
139767
140889
141614
179385
179885
184190
184302
185086
185702
186766
180135
182486
183286
183343
11:30
14:00
14:30
12:00
10:00
09:30
11:30
12:30
11:30
09:45
10:45
10:45
11:30
10:00
10:45
166721
154001
194039
189369
139906
140042
142697
142806
183739
184323
186619
187123
180114
182756
182858
Thuiswedstrijden
14:30 158550 2
14:30 159637 4
11:30 161159 3
11:30 163548 5
11:30 163837 1
09:30 164069
09:30 164592
09:30 164910
Thuisprogramma Zaterdag 28 april 2001
15:00 AFC VET - Kampong VET
12:30 168312 2 AFC 6 - Fortius 2
14:30 168905 4 AFC 7 - RAP 6
14:30 194034 1 AFC Al - DCG Al Kohier J.N.J.
12:30 194304 1 AFCB1-VVZAB1 Mol F.
14:30 134226 5 AFC Cl - Excelsior R. Cl Gerven J.A. van
11:00 140031 2 AFC D2 - Oriënt D1
09:30 140159 4 AFC D3 - Amstelveen H Dl
09:30 142796 5 AFC D7 - Osdorp/SPORT D1
11:00 143018 5 AFC D9 - SDW D5
11:00 183687 4 AFC El - Almere El
11:00 183743 4 AFC E2 - HFC Kon. E2
09:30 184303 3 AFC E5 - DCG E2
12:30 185034 4 AFC E7 - RKDES E4
12:30 186599 4 AFC E9 - SDZ E4
12:30 187103 3 AFC E10 - Almere E12
11:00 182746 3 AFC F3 - Amstelveen F1 F1
11:00 182861 3 AFC F4 - Almere F4
12:30 180695 3 AFC F5 - Neerlandia/SLTO F2
Uitprogramma Zaterdag 28 april 2001
SMS 2 - AFC 2 Hinke P.
Vlug en Vaardig 5 - AFC 3
DVVA6 - AFC 5
RKAV1C 6 - AFC 8
Germaan de VEI - AFC VEI
Diemen Dl - AFC Dl
Rapiditas D1 - AFC D4
WA/Spartaan D3 - AFC D5
Neerlandia/SLTO D4 - AFC D6
WA/Spartaan D5 - AFC D10
Roda '23 E2 - AFC E3
Amstelveen H E2 - AFC E4
Aalsmeer El - AFC E6
Neerlandia/SLTO E2 - AFC E8
DCG E7- AFC El 1
Omniworld F1 - AFC F1
DCGF1 - AFC F2
Osdorp/SPORT F1 - AFC F6
Sloten /Rivalen F1 - AFC F7
Thuisprogramma Zondag 29 april 2001
14:30 158595 3 AFC 7 - RKAVIC 5
14:30 159691 4 AFC 8 - DIB 2
14:30 160177 5 AFC 11 - OSV 5
14.45 161213 3 AFC 12 - B'veldert 9 wordt uitwedstrijd
11:30 161322 4 AFC 13 - RAP 13
11:30 161786 2 AFC A2 - Waterwijk Al Broek A.H. v.d.
09:30 137692 4 AFC B3 - Legmeervogels B1 Bronsvoort G.
11:30 163531 5 AFC B5 - AS'80 B3
09:30 171457 5 AFC B6 - Sporting Noord BI
09:30 164103 2 AFC C4 - Rapiditas Cl
Uitprogramma Zondag 29 april 2001
14:00 154278 1 Nijenrodes 1 - AFC 1
11:30 155733 ADO 20 2-AFC 2
11:30 156128 4 HBC3-AFC3
11:30 172057 1 Turkiyemspor 2 - AFC 4
12:00 158243 4 RKDES 5 - AFC 6 (op veld vv. Aalsmeer)
12:00 159824 1 Swift 3 - AFC 9
14.45 161213 3 B'veldert 9 - AFC 12
10:00 137560 2 DWS B2 - AFC B2
10:00 177045 2 Pancratius B1 - AFC B4
12:00 177248 2 Roda'23 Cl - AFC C2
10:00 163883 1 OSVC2-AFCC3
10:00 164963 2 DWV C5 - AFC C6
09:30 165254 2 KDO C2 - AFC C7
Thuiswedstrijd Dinsdag 01 mei 2001
19:00 159958 AFC 10 - CTO'70 5
Bon A.Th.G.
Wouda R.S.
Voort J.C.M. v. d.
Velder R.
Wendels J.C.
Uitwedstrijd Dinsdag 01 mei 2001
19:00 189789 Velsen 2-AFC Zond. 2 (beker)
Uitwedstrijden Woensdag 02 mei 2001
19:00 Abcoude/DWSV'61-AFC Zond. 1
19:00 172059 Hoofddorp 2 - AFC 4
19:00 134158 Excelsior R. Cl - AFC Cl
19:00 177590 RKAV C2 - AFC C5
Jansen J.
Thuiswedstrijd Donderdag 03 mei 2001
19:00 166727 AFC Zat. 2 - RAP 2
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 05 mei 2001
14:30 136354 2 AFC 1 - OSV 1 Doest D.A.R.
12:30 168262 2 AFC 6 - DVVA 7
11:00 139643 2 AFC Dl - Zeeburgia Dl
09:30 140789 1 AFC D4 - KBV D2
12:30 179365 3 AFC D6 - DCG D6
11:00 179794 3 AFC D10 - Omniworld D3
09:30 184322 3 AFC E4 - OSDO E2
09:30 185106 4 AFC E6 - CTO'70 E3
12:30 185722 4 AFC E8 - SDW E3
12:30 186786 4 AFC El 1 - ZSGO/WMS E3
11:00 182483 4 AFC F2 - Bijlmer F1
09:30 180712 4 AFC F5 - DCG F3
11:00 183338 4 AFC F7 - Neerlandia/SLTO F3
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 05 mei 2001
VOC VET - AFC VET
DVVA 2 - AFC 2
NFC VEI - AFC VEI
Hellas Sport Al - AFC Al
Turkiyemspor BI - AFC B2
Zeeburgia D2 - AFC D2
Swift Dl - AFC D3
SDW D4 - AFC D7
Roda '23 D4 - AFC D8
Concordia El - AFC E2
ZSGO/WMS El - AFC E5
AS'80 E6 - AFC E9
Meer de E3 - AFC E10
Almere F1 - AFC FI
NEAF1 - AFC F3
Waterwijk F4 - AFC F4
Zondag 06 mei 2001
AFC 7 - WV-HEDW 4
AFC 8 - DCG 5
AFC 12 - WV-HEDW 8
AFC B5 - Legmeervogels B3
AFC C3 - DWV C2
AFC C4 - Almere C3
AFC C5 - WA/Spartaan C2
AFC C6 - SDZ C2
Swart K.H.
Jacobs C.W.M.
Gerven J.A. van
Uitwedstrijden Zondag 06 mei 2001
11:00 155677 1 KBV 2 - AFC 2
14:00 172061 2 DWV 3 - AFC 4
12:00 157263 1 Sporting Maroc 2 - AFC 5
11:30 159768 3 RAP 10-AFC 9
12:00 188663 2 Abcoude 5 - AFC 10
14:00 172351 2 ZSGO/WMS 5 - AFC 11
12:00 189433 3 Meer de 8 - AFC 13
12:00 163751 2 NFC Cl - AFC C2
10:00 165198 5 Roda'23 C3 - AFC C7
Thuiswedstrijd woensdag 09 mei 2001
19:00 172062 AFC Zon. 4 - Ripperda 2
Puijk N.
Meere P.F.J. de
9