?rog
r
a m m a
Zaterdag 4 maart 2000
14.30 uur AFC Zat 1 - Zandvoort 1
14.30 uur AFC Zat 2 - WV/HEDW 2
14.30 uur AFC Zat 3 - AMVJ 3
AFC Zat 4 vrij
AFC Zat 5 vrij
14.30 uur AFC Zat 6 - Waterwijk 3
AFC Zat 7 vrij
14.30 uur Tweede Jeugd VEI - AFC VEI
AFC Al vrij
14.30 uur K.HFC BI - AFC BI (beker)
12.30 uur AFC B2 - K.HFC B2 (beker)
14.30 uur AFC Cl - AZ Cl
AFC Dl A vrij
09.30 uur AFC D3 - Volewijkers Dl
AFC D4 en D5 vrij
10.45 uur A'veen/Heemraad D3 - AFC D6
09.30 uur AFC D7 - OSDO Dl
14.30 uur Pancratius D2 - AFC D8
AFC D9 vrij
AFC Dl0 vrij
12.30 uur AFC Dl 1 - DCG D7
10.00 uur TOB El - AFC El (beker)
11.30 uur SDW E2 - AFC E2 (beker)
AFC E3 vrij
11.00 uur AFC E4 - Swift El
09.30 uur AFC E5 - Sp.Martinus E3
11.00 uur AFC E6 - NFC E2
09.30 uur AFC E7 - Roda'23 E5
AFC E8 vrij
12.30 uur AFC E9 - A'veen/Heemraad E4
09.30 uur AFC E10 - SDZ E4
12.30 uur AFC El 1 - Zeeburgia E5
11.00 uur AFC F2- -IVV F2 (beker)
11.30 uur DCG F2 - AFC F3
11.00 uur AFC F4 - De Dijk F1
11.30 uur SDW F3 - AFC F5
10.45 uur A'veen/Heemraad F2 - AFC F6
09.30 uur KDO F1 - AFC F7
09.30 uur AFC F8 - Swift F3
10.45 uur Aalsmeer F2 - AFC F9
09.30 uur Kadoelen F1 - AFC F10
12.30 uur AFC Fll - Legmeervogels F12
12.30 uur AFC F12 - Almere F9
Zondag 5 maart 2000
AFC 1 vrij
AFC 2 vrij
AFC 3 vrij
AFC 4 vrij
12.00 uur NEA 2 - AFC 5
12.00 uur Osdorp/Sport 4 - AFC 6
14.30 uur AFC 7(res.shirts) - Geuzen/M'meer 2 R5e kl J 106397
12.00 uur Voorland 6 - AFC 8 R6e kl I 107753
AFC 9 vrij
10.00 uur Sp.Martinus 8 - AFC 10 6e kl KJ 107976
11.30 uur AFC 11 -Legmeervogels 7 R6e kl F 107364
AFC 12 vrij
11.30 uur AFC A2(res.shirts) - Neerlandia/SLTO Al HK B 97997
Zaterdag 11 maart 2000
3e kl B 73342
2
15.00 uur K.HFC VET - AFC VET
R2e kl B 124447
2
14.30 uur AFC Zat 1 - Vlug&Vaardig 1
3e klB 73381
2
R4e kl B 75024
4
12.00 uur WV/HEDW 2 - AFC Zat 2
R2eklB 74416
1
14.30 uur AMVJ 3 - AFC Zat 3
R4e klB 75081
3
14.30 uur AFC Zat 4 - OSV 3
R4ekl F 111031
5
R4e kl E 75378
3
14.30 uur AFC Zat 5(res.shirts) - Kismet'82 3
R4e kl C 75208
3
15.00 uur Waterwijk 3 - AFC ZAT 6
R4eklE 75431
2
3C kl B 95839
2
12.30 uur AFC Zat 7 - RKAVIC 5
R6e kl F 110914
3
14.30 uur AFC VEI - Tweede Jeugd VEI
3e kl B 95893
4
124511
1
14.30 uur WGW Al - AFC Al
T div A 92091
7
124520
2
12.30 uur AFC BI - Utrecht BI
T div A 92354
2
le Div A 87993
5
12.45 uur AZ Cl - AFC Cl
lc Div A 88058
09.30 uur AFC C2 - A'veen/Heemraad Cl
HK B 78787
1
le kl B 117125
2
11.30 uur DCO Dl - AFC Dl
HK A 112035
1
12.00 uur Geinburgia Dl - AFC D2
le kl A 117087
1
3eklC 81644
3
09.30 uur AFC D3 - KBV D2
le kl B 80328
2
3C klE 81846
5
11.00 uur AFC D5 - Almere D3
2e klE 117402
2
4e kl D 118033
3
12.30 uur AFCD6-SDWD3
3cklC 81653
5
10.45 uur OSDO Dl - AFC D7
3e klE 81913
1
09.30 uur AFC D8 - RKAV Dl
4e kl D 118014
5
5e kl A 84133
5
11.00 uur AFC D9 - Zeeburgia D4
4C kl J 83632
5
124564
2
09.45 uur Ajax D3 - AFC Dl 1
5e kl A 84137
2
63922
3
11.15 uur DCG El - AFC El
le kl A 84449
5
11.00 uur AFC E2 - Sp.Martinus El
2e kl B 85086
4
3e kl F 119276
4
11.00 uur AFC E3 - SDZ El
2e kl F 118897
4
2C kl H 118937
4
10.15 uur Germaan Dl - AFC E4
3C kl F 86625
2
3e kl I 86993
4
AFC E5 vrij
3e klK 87217
4
10.30 uur AMVJ E2 - AFC E6
3C kl I 86998
1
09.30 uur AFC E7 - Diemen E4
3eklK 87221
4
3e kl N 119720
4
10.30 uur SDZ E5 - AFC E8
y kl M 114645
2
4e kl N 89336
3
12.30 uur Abcoude E5 - AFC E9
3C kl N 119699
4
4eklP 122398
3
12.30 uur AFC E10 - KBV E6
4e kl N 89376
4
124601
3
11.15 uur DWV E4 - AFC El 1
4e kl P 89641
3
2eklE 90781
1
11.00 uur AFC F1 - Blauw Wit F1
le klB 90213
3
2eklG 91022
3
AFC F2 en F3 vrij
2eklH 91223
3
11.00 uur AFC F4 - DWS F2
2C kl G 91116
3
3e kl A 91315
2
09.15 uur Roda'23 F2 - AFC F5
2eklH 91229
3
2eklE 120483
1
09.15 uur Roda'23 F3 - AFC F6
3e kl A 91359
4
3eklD 91746
3
09.30 uur AFC F7 - NEA F1
T kl E 120496
3
4eklE 121174
4
09.30 uur AFC F8 - Roda'23 F4
3e kl D 91750
3
3C kl C 120635
3
12.30 uur AFC F9 - A'veen/Heemraad F3
4C kl E 93075
4
4e kl O 94365
4
09.30 uur AFC F10 - Eendracht'82 F1
3e kl C 120651
4
4e kl R 94726
3
10.00 uur Blauw Wit F6 - AFC F11
4C kl O 94372
3
12.30 uur AFC F12-TABA F2
4e kl R 94766
4
R3e kl D 104063
R5e klH 106173
12.00 uur Meteoor Al - AFC A3
AFC B3 vrij
12.00 uur RKAVIC BI - AFC B4
09.30 uur AFC B5 - Buitenboys B3
12.00 uur DCG C2 - AFC C2 (beker)
11.30 uur AFC C3 - Rapiditas Cl
11.30 uur Orient Cl - AFC C4
11.45 uur Waterwijk C6 - AFC C6
le klB 98262
le kl B 122110
3C kl B 99763
124537
le kl A 100001
2e kl B 100363
4cklC 101262
R6eklK 108012 1
R6ekl F 107418 2
Zondag 12 maart 2000
14.30 uur AFC 1 - Quick 1890 1 1e kl A 96467 1
11.00 uur DCG 2 - AFC 2 RHK A 103493 1
11.30 uur DCO 2-AFC 3 RleklA87551 1
14.30 uur AFC 4 - Voorland 2 R2e kl C 103891 2
14.00 uur Roda'23 3 -AFC 5 R3eklD 104158 1
14.30 uur AFC 6 - Osdorp/Sport 4 R5e kl H 106226 3
14.30 uur AFC 7 - DWG/Rombout 4 R5e kl J 106485 5
14.30 uur De Meer 6 - AFC 8 R6e kl 1 107790 2
AFC 9 vrij
12.30 uur CTO'70 4 - AFC 10
14.00 uur Legmeervogels 7 - AFC 11
AFC 12 vrij
14.30 uur DCG A2 - AFC A2 HK B 98002 5
11.30 uur AFC A3 - Swift Al le kl B 98271 5
11.30 uur AFC B2-DWSB2 HK A 77858 4
14.30 uur AFC B3 - Legmeervogels BI HK B 77995 4
09.30 uur AFC B4 - Voorland B2 le kl B 99129 4
09.30 uur Abcoude B5 - AFC B5 3C kl B 99770 4
12.00 uur Amstelland Cl - AFC C3 lc kl A 100008 2
11.30 uur AFC C4 - Orient Cl 2e kl B 100430 3
09.30 uur CTO'70 C3 - AFC C5 4e kl A 101070 2
AFC C6 vrij
12.00 uur De Dijk C2 - AFC C7 4C kl E 123021 3