u.v.s.
ZATERDAG 2 Res.2eKl.
Volendam 4 21 15 2 4
A.F.C. 2
IJmuiden 2
S.C.W. 2
Swift 2
RKAVIC3
N.F.C. 2
VVA/Spart2 22 8
FIoofddorp3 21 6
WVHEDW 2 22 6
Odin'59 3 21 7
Zandvoort2 22 2
21 13 3
21 9 5
19 9
22 8
21 8
22 9
B
47 102-43
42 74-50
32 43-37
30 49-50
30 72-65
29 71-57
29 54-82
28 35-48
27 39-43
27 35-40
24 59-77
8 25-66
Zandvoort 2 gedegradeerd
ZATERDAG 6 Res
Roda'23 4 20 14
R.A.P. 6 19 13
A.F.C. 6 20 12
R A P. 5 18 9
D.C.G. 3 18 7
ASVArs. 5 19 8
O.S.C. 3 18 7
Legmeerv 6 18 6
Devo'58 2 19 6
Sparta/A4 18 3
Buitenveld.4 17 2
5eKL D
45
42
40
31
26
3
3
4
5
6
10 25
8 24
9 21
10 21
1 14 10
0 15 6
70-38
58-18
91-45
48-40
41-39
45-53
72-58
31-48
44-67
33-78
33-82
JUN. A3 2e Klas A
JUN. A 4 3e Klas A
A.F.C. 3 16
12
1
3
37
66-35
D.W.V. 2
13
10 0
3
30 69-31
K.S.J.B. 1 13
10 2
1
32
77-25
D.C.G. 3
14
10 0
4
30 74-32
Overamstel 111
7
2
2
19
38-24
R.K.D.E.S. 2 11
7
0
4
21 44-25
K.D.O. 1 15
5
3
7
18
44-51
WA/Spar 2
11
7
0
4
20 53-39
D.W.S. 4 13
3
4
6
13
42-49
BlauwWit 2
14
5
0
9
15 43-62
Kadoelen 1 12
3
2
7
11
30-47
Geuzen/M 1
10
5
0
4
14 29-32
A'dam Serefl 9
3
0
6
9
33-47
Meteoor 2
12
3
0
9
8 35-71
Sloterdijk 1 11
3
2
6
8
28-40
A.F.C
13
1
0
12 3 25-80
Swift 2 12
1
2
9
5
23-63
JUN. B 3 le
A.F.C. 3
Amstelland 1
D.C.G. 2
Turkiyemspl
Overbos 1
K.S.J.B. 1
Waterwijk 2
Pancratius 1
Sloten/Riv. 1
A.S/80 2
Klas A
18 14 1
18 12 2
18 11 3
16 10 2
16 6 3
15 6
17 4
15 4
14 3
15 0
43 94-16
38 73-34
36 72-45
32 42-23
21 33-40
18 38-50
14 33-89
10 13 37-62
8 12 28-56
10 5 16-51
ZATERDAG 3
Ijmuiden 7 20
ABN/Amr 3
Arsenal 2
D.C.O. 2
A.M.V.J. 4
R.C.H. 5
21
21
20
21
20
Badhoeved.2 20
S.M.S. 5
A.F.C. 3
Sparta/A 2
Aalsmeer 4
A'veen/H 5
Aaalsmeer en A'
Res.4e KL.B
15 4 1 49 69-27
14 2 5 41 79-49
9 6 6 33 77-69
9 5 6 32 58-43
8 6 7 30 58-52
8 3 9 27 55-52
8 3 9 27 45-44
7 4 8 25 61-78
6 5 10 23 46-59
5 7 7 21 52-53
5 3 14 18 40-73
2 2 14 7 26-67
veen/H gedegradeerd
ZATERDAG VET.
O.S.D.O. 1 16 15
Deneba 1 18 13
Badhoeved.2 18 12
V.V.G.A. 1 18 10
R.K.A.V. 2 19 9
Muiden 1 16 7
Martinus 2 15 6
2e Jeugd 1 19 6
Abcoude 1 17 3
A.F.C. 1 18 3
N.F.C. 1 18 3
3eklB
0 1 45
5
5
5
9
4
6
1 12 19
2 12 11
2 13 11
0 15 9
39
37
33
28
26
21
103-31
118-47
79-56
65-55
79-65
39-42
55-56
54-103
35-84
32-74
50-96
JUN. B 4 2e Klas C
A.F.C. 4 16 14 1 1 43
N.E.A. 1 15 10 1 4 31
N.E.C.75 1 16 9 1 6 28
Geinburgia 1 16 8 3 5 27
Martinus 1 17 7 1 9 22
Buitenboys 2 14 6 2 6 20
R.K.A.V.I.C117 6 1 10 19
A.G.B. 1 14 6 2 6 19
Almere 3 15 2 1 12 7
ZRC/Her.2 12 1 1 14 4
71-18
66-47
91-43
64-45
49-65
68-49
60-52
42-54
39-79
20-118
ZATERDAG 4
Pancratius 2 22
D.C.G. 2
O.S.C. 2
Aveen/He 6
A.M.V.J. 3
Ijmuiden 6
A.F.C. 4
K.B.V. 2
Martinus 2
O.S.D.O. 3
Arsenal 3
Germaan 3
Res.4e KI. C
18 0 4 54
13 21
14 20
10 19
9 18
10 18
13 16
99-43
78-42
84-50
63-38
46-62
35-40
57-73
62-86
53-75
35-50
36-55
53-87
22 15 4
3
49
73-23
22 13 5
4
44
44-30
22 11
5
6
38
48-25
22 8
8
6
32
39-39
22 7
9
6
30
44-35
21 7
7
7
28
46-41
22 7
6
9
27
44-47
22 8
2
12 26
43-53
22 6
8
8
26
34-40
22 7
5
10 26
38-52
21 4
5
12 17
31-70
22 4
4
14 16
30-59
JUN Al 2e Divisie
Lisse
A.F.C.
Argon
D.E.M.
Roda'46
Flollandia
D.O.V.O.
U.V.V.
Vreeswijk
D.C.G.
D.W.V.
S.V.W/27
DWV en SVW'27 gedegradeerd
JUN. B 1 2e DIVISIE A
F.C.Zwolle 1
Elinkwijk 1
A.F.C. 1
Voorland 1
D.C.G. 1
DOVO 1
Purmerst. 1
Volendam 1
D.T.S/35 1
Bennekom 1
E.D.O. 1
C.S.V/28 1
EDO en CSV '28 degraderen; AFC-
Elinkwijk 1-2, Zwolle- AFC 7-3
JUN. B 5 3e Klas A
A.D.E. 1 15 13 1
Rapiditas 2 14 11 2
S.D.W. 1 13 9 1
Floofddorp 4 14 7 1
A.F.C. 5 14 5 2
Abcoude 5 14 3 2
Overamstel 1113 1
K.B.V. 3 10 10
Buitenboys 4 111 0
22 15 2
5
47 70-35
22 14 5
3
47 62-27
22 15 2
5
47 55-34
22 13 7
2
46 49-28
22 9
6
7
33 54-47
22 8
5
9
29 60-62
22 7
6
9
27 30-39
22 7
3
12 24 58-68
22 5
7
10 22 45-49
22 6
3
13 21 33-55
22 5
1
16
16 34-59
22 4
1
17
13 35-82
ZATERDAG 5 Res. 4' KI. D
WA/Spart 3 20 16 3
51
49
42
33
29
25
O.S.V. 2 20 15 4
Geuzen/M.3 20 12 6
Swift 4 19 10 3
RKAVIC 5 20 9 3
A.F.C. 5 18 8 1
WVHEDW 7 19 7 2 10 23
Kadoelen 4 20 5 3 12 18
D.V.V.A. 5 20 4 3 13 15
Volewijck. 3 20 4 2 14 14
Sport.Zuid2 20 2 2 16 8
Sparta/Adam 3 teruggetrokken
Sport Zuid gedegradeerd.
JUN. A 2 Hoofdklasse A
Sp.Flevol. 1 22 20 1 1
A.F.C. 2 22 15 3
Hoofddorp 1 22 14 3
D.C.G. 2
K.B.V. 1
C.T.O.70 1
S.D.W, 1
Swift 1
Roda'23 1
WA/Spart. 1 21
Volewijck 1 22
Waterwijk 1 19
22 10 3
22 11 3
22 8 5
22 10 1
21 7 2
21
6 2
6 0
4 3
3 4
11 28
12 23
13 20
15 18
15 15
12 10
95-18
97-27
58-34
83-76
55-53
47-81
47-84
53-75
44-49
47-79
40-90
90-21
65-36
87-49
79-77
55-72
60-75
89-90
50-55
53-62
44-71
56-80
34-70
JUN. B 2 HOOFDKL. B
D.W.V. 1
Fortius 1
Hoofddorp 1
A.S/80 1
D.S.S. 1
A.F.C. 2
Stormvog. 1 20 7
K.H.F.C. 1 20 6
Volewijck. 1 20 5
BlauwWit 1 19 5
WA/Spart. 1 20 2
20 16 1
20 15 1
20 12 2
18 12 0
20 9 3
19 8
49 102-25
46 83-29
38 67-35
36 70-48
30 45-39
26 52-54
24 43-54
20 47-53
19 50-69
18 47-62
7 31-169
JUN. B 6 3e Klas B
1
40
83-19
A.F.C. 6 14 11 0
3
33 69-41
1
35
70-21
Turkiyemsp2 13 10 0
3
29 91-34
3
28
83-33
N.F.C. 1 118
1
2
25 82-38
6
22
58-38
Almere 4 13 8
1
2
25 104-25
7
17
52-56
D.W.S. 4 14 7
1
6
22 70-58
9
10
28-71
The Victory 1 15 5
1
9
16 55-82
7
7
25-52
R.K.D.E.S. 2 14 5
0
9
15 55-104
9
3
13-78
Buitenvel 1 14 2
1
11
7 27-73
10
2
19-63
Hoofddorp 5 14 2
0
12
6 44-122
JUN. C 1 le DIVISIE B
JUN. C 2 le
Klas A
JUN. C 3 2e Klas A
JUN. C 4 3e Klas C
ADO d Haag 22 17 4
1 55 52-6
Ajax 3
22
18 2
2 56 126-40
A.F.C. 3
16 14 1
1
43
74-20
Schellingw. 1 18
15 2
1
47 113-42
Sparta BVO 22 13 6
3 45 84-35
C.T.O/70 1
21
16 2
3 50 82-25
Abcoude 3
16 14 0
1
42
105-26
Roda'23 2
18
14 0
4
42 101-46
R.V.C.
22 13 3
6 42 53-28
Buitenboys 1
21
13 2
6 41 73-33
Buitenboys 2 16 11 3
2
36
52-30
R.K.A.V. 1
18
12 2
4
38 72-41
Feijen.BVO
22 10 6
6 36 49-28
Eendracht 1
17
13
1
3 40 73-31
C.T.O/70 2
17 11
1
5
34
86-36
A.F.C. 4
18
10 1
7
31 77-48
Sparta AV
22 9 6
7 33 44-42
Diemen 1
19
10 2
7 32 64-56
F.I.T. 1
18 10 0
8
30
50-56
Rapiditas 2
17
9
1
7
28 84-73
A.F.C.
22 10 2
10 32 54-41
A.F.C. 2
20
8
7
5 31 57-31
Waterwijk 3
17 5
3
9
18
52-83
RoodWit Al 15
5
2
8
17 49-49
22 9 4
9 31 44-49
De Meer 1
22
8
5
9 29 52-47
Diemen 2
18 4
4
10
16
38-59
Legmeerv. 3
16
5
2
9
17 48-69
Excelsior
22 9 3
10 30 42-41
Bijlmer 1
21
8
0
13 24 65-83
A.S.'80 3
15 5
0
13
15
52-77
D.C.G. 3
16
5
0
11
15 37-48
Feijen.AV
22 8 4
10 28 49-56
Amstelland 1
21
7
1
13 22 74-82
Geinburgia 118 3
1
14
10
48-86
A.S/80 6
18
4
2
12
14 38-97
Spartaan'20
22 6 6
10 24 29-43
Voorland 2
19
3
1
15 10 44-126
Almere 3
18 2
1
15
7
30-114
Pancratius 2
16
0
0
16
0 18-124
Katwijk
22 4 2
16 14 27-84
Waterwijk 2
19
2
1
16 7 29-106
Spijkenisse
22 0 2
20 2 18-92
A.S/80 2
18
1
2
15 5 25-104
Katwijk en Spijkenisse degraderen
JUN. C 5 4e Klas F
Meteoor 1 18 17 1
A.F.C. 5 16 10 3
Martinus 2 16 9 3
I.V.V. 3 16 9 1
WA/Spart. 3 17 9 1
Blauw Wit 3 18 7 2
C.T.O/70 4 18 5 3
52 126-17
33 78-32
30 61-49
28 56-42
28 58-48
23 52-68
10 18 52-71
Almere 8
Abcoude 9
Legmeerv. 6
17
4
1
17
3
2
17
3
1
12 13 32-106
12 11 52-79
13 10 32-87
JUN. C 6 4e Klas E
Neerl/SLT04
16 12 0
4
36
80-40
D.C.G. 5
14 11 1
2
34
52-28
D.W.S. 4
15 10 1
4
31
84-37
A.F.C. 6
14 9 1
4
28
63-26
O.S.V. 4
15 7 3
5
24
49-37
A.D.E. 1
16 6 0
10
18
50-60
R.K.D.E.S.3
Waterwijk 8
Orient 2
Volewijck.2
16
3
1
12
10
37-87
12
3
0
9
9
29-69
11
3
0
8
8
25-61
11
2
1
8
7
23-37
27