PUPILLEN
I
h
h'
•J- "jij
tfi
b1
H
l
r
r
F
16/03: Kennermerland E2 - AFC E9,
lanvang 09.30, bijeen 08.30, veld 2
13/03: RKDES E4 - AFC E9, aanvang 12.00,
)ijeen 11.00, veld 3
Don Ju Yoon, Tycho de Haan, Varen van de
inde, Mathijn Uilenbroek, Emmet king,
vlark van Gerwen, Floris Heyne, Rients van
dongen, Daan Bos.
^eiders: Frits van Dongen (624 36 13),
ïvelyn van Feekes (496 11 07)
16/03: SDW E2 - AFC E10, aanvang 11.00,
jijeen 10.00, veld 3
13/03: AFC E10 - SDZ E5, aanvang 12.30,
>ijeen 12.00, veld 4
7elix van Litsenburg, Benjamin de Lieme,
vüchael Haven, Kasper van Veen, Jeroen
vlelsen, Tim van Galen, Abe scholte,
/alentijn van Eendenburg, Casper Brakel,
\rne Bartelsman.
..eider: Jan van Galen (646 33 10), René van
/een (622 71 21)
.1
I
|}l
i ,'i
I1:1 I
[l
hi
Jr
16/03: AFC El l(res. shirt)-Neerlandia/SLTO
'ï3, aanvang 12.30, bijeen 12.00, veld 3
'l3/03: IW E5 - AFC Ell, aanvang 12.30,
')ijeen 11.30, veld 3
'ulian Schild, Raoul Bohne, Alexander Hes,
3autam Kumar, Raoul Kan Me, Ernst Gerolt,
■5am Drentje, Daniel sde Leau, David
jroenteman, Joost Huisman.
.eiders: Ed de Leau (6266694), Loudy
Jïohne (643 52 80)
.4
16/03: DSK E4 - AFC E12, aanvang 10.30,
Lijeen 09.30, veld 1
'13/03: Amstelv/Heemraad E4 - AFC E12,
(lanvang 12.30, bijeen 11.30, veld 4
'dein van der Wal, Jesse Hendriks, Thomas
van Geuns, Philippe Aendano Vera, Michael
1 Dosten, Tom Ruys, Max Rooyens, Diego
feixeira, Daniel Herter, Mark van
'feunenbroek.
.eider: Arne van Teunenbroek (453 30 50)
M J
1"
La. 06/3: AFC F1 - Almere Fl, Aanvang
p. 1.00 uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3
p:a. 13/3: Buitenboys Fl - AFC Fl, Aanvang
I 19.00 uur, bijeen 07.45 uur AFC, veld 5
(Cay Bottse, Daan Brinkman, Nick van
Ounnee, Robert-Jan Molenaar, David de
Munnik, Davey van 't Schip, Justin Swart,
Jvütchell te Vrede, Vincent Weyl.
Leiders: Kenneth te Vrede (699 44 54),
Jvlaarten van Dunnee (676 28 62)
'i
J:a. 06/3: Concordia Fl - AFC F2, Aanvang
L0.30 uur, bijeen 09.30 uur AFC, veld 3
":a. 13/3: AFC F2 - EDO Fl, Aanvang 11.00
ïur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3, witte
eserve shirts
Vlain Leons, Laselle Leysner, Abel
Talschaert, Sam Massar, Marcus de Oude,
/ictor Rekelhof, Maxim Stefels, Thomas
/isser, Allon Worms.
Leiders: Sunny Leons (676 99 77), Paul
Malschaert (676 04 70)
za. 06/3: Diemen F4 - AFC F3, Aanvang
09.30 uur,, bijeen 08.30 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 13/3: Sloten/Rivalen Fl - AFC F3,
Aanvang 10.00 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC,
veld 2
Henk Fakkeldij, Stephan Frijns, Duco
Hiensch, William Klooster, Randall Smit,
Lars Steunenbrink, Thijs Vernooy, Timothy
Wells.
Leiders: Ruud Hiensch (453 20 22), William
Klooster (647 85 78)
za. 06/3: AFC F4 - CTO'70, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 13/3: AFC F4 - DWV F2, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3
Jason Abeln, Gilliam Adams, Jurriaan
Eigenbrood, Scipio Kok, Mare Kooiman,
Shane Redondo, Gene Small, Ruben
Treurniet, Lucas van der Wall, Sake van der
Wall, Tijmen van Zadelhoff..
Leiders: Mireille Obbes (442 00 93), George
Versteeg (644 25 71)
za. 06/3: AFC F5 - DCO Fl, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 3, witte
reserve shirts
za. 13/3: DCO Fl - AFC F5, Aanvang 12.45
uur, bijeen 11.45 uur AFC, veld 3
Joey Andela, Blue ter Burg, Sam Cohen,
Duco Ferwerda, Julius van 't Hek, Willem
Herter, Justin Monpellier, Milan van Tiel,
Raph Wallheimer, Martijn Wulffele.
Leiders: Mark Wallheimer (662 52 32), Hans
ter Burg (626 14 33)
za. 06/3: Swift F4 - AFC F6, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.30 uur SWIFT, veld 3
za. 13/3: AFC F6 - Swift F4, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 3
Tim Bary, Timothy Curry, Tom Huisman,
Kester Mulder, Jeremy Parsser, Arthur Stam,
Boris Steenhuis, Danilo Tokkie, Alon Voet,
Wolfde Wijs.
Leiders: Meindert Huisman (643 37 03),
John Parsser (644 00 29)
za. 06/3: RKDES F2 - AFC F7, Aanvang
10.45 uur, bijeen 09.45 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 13/3: Legmeervogels F3 - AFC F7,
Aanvang 11.00 uur, bijeen 10.00 uur AFC,
Oussama Ariani, Mark Bachrach, Lodewijk
v.d. Biesen, Derk Bisterbosch, Kers van
Denderen, Jimmy Dwinger, Valentijn
Grapperhaus, Daan de Jong, Daniel Lam,
Niels Vos.
Leiders: Rijk Lam (662 80 38), Ton
Bisterbosch (675 16 75)
za. 06/3: AFC F8 - Abcoude F6, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 13/3: AFC F8 - Almere F7, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC veld 3
Mats Boerstra, Joop Dedem, Brian Inden,
Abel Jolink, Emilio van Kanten, Floris de
Lugt, Jasper Oldenhof, Christophe van der
Post, Quinten van der Post, Oscar Sanders,
Sem Stapel.
Leiders: Jan van der Post (620 04 26), Frans
Sanders (679 39 89), Huub Stapel (679 22
20)
za. 06/3 :AFC F9 - Meteoor F2, Aanvang
12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 3,
Doelen wegzetten s.v.p
za. 13/3: KDO F3 - AFC F9, Aanvang 11.15
uur, bijeen 10.15 uur AFC, veld 1
Pieter Albrecht, Jim Bakker, Jorick Besier,
Sam Groeneveld, Tim van Hasselt, Tom
Hofland, Bram van der Horst, David
Linszen, Mathijs Loriaux, Mischa Marchi,
Sil Scholte.
Leiders: Gerrit Key (620 91 15), Toine van
der Horst (664 71 06)
za. 06/3: Hoofddorp F5 - AFC F10, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 08.30 uur AFC, veld 6
za. 13/3: AFC F10 - Pancratius F3, Aanvang
12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 3,
Doelen wegzetten s.v.p. witte reserve shirts
Jonathan Allick, Youri Bolsius, Tim
Davidson, Philip van Ham, Etan Mizrachi,
Laurens van Os, Merlijn Out, Arvinder
Singh, Rafael Stoffels.
Leiders: Mark Allick (662 93 35), Michael
van Os (642 75 18)
za. 06/3: AFC Fll - Kadoelen F3, Aanvang
12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 3,
Doelen wegzetten s.v.p.
za. 13/3: Kadoelen F3 - AFC Fll, Aanvang
10.30 uur, bijeen 09.30 uur AFC, veld 3
Clay Bobeldijk, Thom Beumer, Philip
Brouwer, Aaron Grass Vergara, Thijs Kooi,
Pieter de Meijer, Jay de Metz, Daniel
Mustamu, Sebastiaan Sap, Philip Veenstra,
Chaim ter Wee.
Leiders: Henk Brouwer (662 52 19), Roelof
Veenstra (676 30 48), Milco ter Wee (671 08
90)
za. 06/3: AFC F12 - Voorland F4, Aanvang
12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 4,
Doelen wegzetten s.v.p.
za. 13/3: AFC F12 is vrij!!
Carlo Bohle, Bastiaan Couturier, Mark van
der Graaff, Bas Ris, Chaim Roosblad, Rick
Ruys, Marlon Sarra, Benji Smalhout, Mare
Smits, Tadzio Torcoli, Michael Webbers.
Leiders: Cor Bohle (646 39 08), Bart
Webbers (645 49 24)
John Parsser, 020 644 00 29, 06 21 288 705,
jparsser@euronet.nl
14