?ROGRAMMA
■i
v
!t
D 30031 1
48122
9421
9689
6874
14773
14852
15169
15779
54330
16158
17388
17523
18312
18559
55073
19529
55794
55534
20846
20981
21242
55811
22697
50139
53053
22970
23099
23498
24023
59377
58095
57972
25591
46407
58035
32261
52926
I
zaterdag 20 februari 1999
15.00 uur HBS Vet - AFC Vet
14.30 uur Buitenveldert 1 - AFC1
14.30 uur Volendam 4 - AFC 2
12.00 uur ABN/Amro 3 - AFC 3
14,30 uur OSC 2-AFC 4.
14.30 uur AFC5 - Kadoelen 4
14.30 uur AFC VEl(res.shirts) -St. Martinus
14.30 uur AFC Al -UW Al
12.00 uur DCG BI - AFC BI
12.30 uur Spijkenisse Cl - AFC Cl
09.30 uur DWS D2- AFC D2
09.30 uur AFC D4 - Abcoude D3
12.30 uur AFC D5 - DWS D3
09.15 uur Argon D5 - AFC D6
09.30 uur AFC D7 - Buitenveldert M5
14.30 uur Almere D8 - AFC D8
11.00 uur AFC D9 - Buitenveldert M7
12.30 uur AFC Dl 1 - Abcoude D10
09.30 uur Abcoude E2 - AFC E2
11.00 uur AFC E3 - Voorland El
10.15 uur Germaan El - AFC E4
13.30 uur A.S280 E2-AFCE6
09.30 uur AFC E7 - Geuzen/Middenm. El
10.30 uur ADE E2 - AFC E8
12.30 uur AFC E9 - Kennemerland E2
12.30 uur AFC E10 - SDW E2
10.45 uur WA/de Spartaan - AFC Ell
12.30 uur AFC E12 - DSK E4
13.00 uur Diemen F1 - AFC F1
11.00 uur AFC F3 - Sloten/Rivalen F1
09.30 uur Terrasvogels F1 - AFC F4
10.30 uur AMVJ F1 - AFC F5
09.30 uur AFC F6 - Turkiyemspor F2
09.30 uur AFC F7 - Legmeervogels F3
11.00 uur Abcoude F6 - AFC F8
10.00 uur St. Martinus F4 - AFC F9
12.30 uur AFC F10 - OSDO F1
09.30uur OSVF6- AFCF11
09.30 uur Legmeervogels F12 - AFC F12
zondag 21 februari 1999
4e klB 47537
R 2e klB 28296
R 4e kl B 28996
R 4e kl D 29117
R 4e kl D 29276
VEI 3e kl B 26996 3
V
14.00
uur
1,
l(
11.30
uur
14.30
uur
12.00
uur
14.30
uur
14.00
uur
14 30
uur
14.30
uur
11.30
uur
11.30
uur
11.30
uur
11.30
uur
10.00
uur
i
10.00
uur
r
09.30
uur
09.30
uur
f
09.30
uur
09.30
uur
-DCG 2
DCGA2
KSJB Al
Sloten/rivalen B1
zaterdag 27 februari 1999
15.15 uur AFC VET - Kampong VET
14.30 uur AFC 1 (res.shirts)- Xantos 1
11.30 uur WA/de Spartaan 2 - AFC 2
2e kl A 9406
2e kl A 9669
le kl B 6852
le kl C 14852
2e kl F 15603
2e klG 15779
3e kl A 15897
3e klC 16177
4eklD 17338
4e klE 17475
5e kl A 18530
2e kl A 19372
2e kl B 58984
3e kl F 55930
3e kl D 56243
3eklE 56361
3e klG 56178
3e klN 55803
4e klD 22637
4e kl F 56838
4e kl O 53043
le kl A 22875
2eklB 23438
2e kl F 23973
2e klG 24122
3e kl C 24460
3e kl E 24758
4e kl C 25573
4e kl H 36408
3e klE 58126
4e kl L 32196
4e klQ 52914
le kl A 54825
R HK A 34149
R 3e kl E 36811
R 5e kl F 36933
R 6e kl F 38274
R 7e klH 40194
R 7e kl L 49111
HK. A41184
2e kl A 59952
3e kl A 60468
HK B 12387
le kl A 42331
3e kl A 43003
3e kl B43135
le kl A 43466
2e kl A 43702
3e klC 44389
4e kl E 45083
R 4e kl B 47560
R 2e klB 28334
14.30 uur SMS 5 - AFC 3
14.00 uur DCG 2-AFC 4
14.30 uur AFC5-OSV2
11.30 uur OSC 3-AFC 6
14.30 uur AFC VEI -RKAVVE2
14.30 uur DWV Al - AFC Al
14.30 uur AFC BI -DTS'35B1
14.30 uur ADO Den Haag Cl - AFC Cl
11.00 uur AFC Dl(res. shirts) - Fortius Dl
09.15 uur Argon D2 - AFC D2
09.30 uur AFC D3 - Almere D3
12.30 uur AFC D5 - DWS D4
10.00 uur Muiden Dl - AFC D6
11.15 uur Sloterdijk Dl - AFC D7
10.00 uur Sloterdijk D2 - AFC D8
11.00 uur AFC D9 - KBV D5
10.00 uur Rood Wit A D2 - AFC D10
12.30 uur AFC Dl 1 -DCG D7
09.30 uur IVV E2-AFCE2
11.00 uur AFC E3 - Schellingwoude El
11.30 uur Orient E3-AFC E4
09.30 uur AFC E5 - Abcoude E4
10.45 uur KBV E2 - AFC E6
09.30 uur AFC E7 - OSDO E2
11.15 uur DCG E4-AFC E8
12.30 uur AFC E9 - RKDES E4
14.30 uur AFC E10 - Eendracht82 E3
11.30 uur St. Martinus E6 - AFC El 1
11.00 uur AFC E12 - Amstelv.Heemraad E4
11.00 uur AFC F1 (res. shirts)- Fortius F1
09.15 uur Alliance F1 - AFC F2
11.00 uur AFC F3 - Xantos F1
10.00 uur Volewijkers F1 - AFC F4
09.30 uur AFC F5(res. shirts)- St.Martinus F1
10.45 uur KBV F2 - AFC F6
09.30 uur AFC F7(res. shirts) - Hoofddorp F5
10.00 uur Geinburgia F2 - AFC F8
12.30 uur AFC F9 - Aalsmeer F3
11.30 uur St. Martinus F2 - AFC F10
12.30 uur AFC Fll - Eendracht'82 F1
12.30 uur AFC F12 - CTO'70 F4
zondag 28 februari 1999
14.30
11.30
11.30
11.45
11.45
14.30
10.00
15.00
14.30
14.00
11.30
14.00
14.00
14.30
14.30
11.30
11.30
10.00
09.30
09.30
09.30
09.30
10.00
R 4e kl
R 4e kl
R 4e kl
R 5e kl
3e kl B
2e kl A
2e kl A
le kl D
le kl C
le kl C
2e kl B
2e kl G
3e kl A
3e kl C
4e kl D
4e kl E
4C kl K
5e kl A
2e kl A
2e kl B
3e kl F
2e kl D
3e kl D
3e kl E
3e kl G
3e kl N
4e kl D
4e kl F
4e kl O
le kl A
le kl B
2e kl B
2e kl F
2e kl G
3e kl C
3e kl E
4e kl C
4e kl H
3e kl E
4e kl L
4e kl Q
B 29057
C 29188
D 29324
uur AFC 1 - Quick A. 1890
le kl A 32401
1
uur AFC 2 - Hilversum 2
R HK A 34209
1
uur AFC 3 - Vittesse'22 2
R le kl A 35106
2
uur Diemen 2 - AFC 4
R 2e klC 34610
1
uur KDO 2 - AFC 5
R 3e kl C 34722
1
uur AFC 6- RKAVIC 5
R5eklE 36837
3
uur Sp. Maroc 3 - AFC 7
R 5e kl F 36951
1
uur Buitenveldert 11 - AFC 9
R 6e klH 51693
2
uur AFC 10 - SVIJ 5
R 6e kl E 47948
5
uur DWS 7-AFC 11
R 7e klH 40221
3
uur AFC 12 - Roda'23 9
R 7e kl 140375
5
uur ZPC 5 - AFC 13
R 7e kl L 49372
2
uur VVA/deSpartaan Al - AFC A2
HK A 41191
1
uur AFC A3 - Swift A2
2e kl A 50547
2
uur AFC A4 - DWV A2
3e kl A 41985
4
uur AFC B2 - Hoofddorp BI
HKB 12411
3
uur AFC B3 - DCG B2
le kl A 42357
4
uur Nee 75 BI-AFC B4
2e kl C 42883
2
uur AFC B6-NFCB1
3e klB 51207
5
uur AFC C2 - Waterwijk C2
le kl A 43526
2
uur AFC C4 - Schellingwoude C1
3e kl C 44449
3
uur AFC C6 - DWS C4
4e kl E 45109
4
uur Eendracht'82 C3 - AFC C7
4e klC 44841
2