.Q
Randall Smit, Lars Steunenbrink, Thijs
Vernooy, Timothy Wells.
Leiders: Ruud Hiensch (453 20 22), William
Klooster (647 85 78)
F4:
Frainingstijden
Woensdag 14.30-15.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijs, Jan Verhagen, Efraim Blog, ouders, A-
B-junioren.
(ason Abeln, Gilliam Adams, Jurriaan Ei-
genbrood, Scipio Kok, Shane Redondo,
Gene Small, Ruben Treurniet, Lucas van der
Wall, Sake van der Wall, Tijmen van Zadel-
ioff..
^eiders: Mireille Obbes (600 43 19), George
Versteeg (644 25 71)
F5:
Frainingstijden
Woensdag 14.30-15.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijs, Jan Verhagen, Efraim Blog, ouders, A-
B-junioren.
loey Andela, Blue ter Burg, Sam Cohen,
Duco Ferwerda, Julius van 't Hek, Willem
Jerter, Justin Monpellier, Milan van Tiel,
taph Wallheimer, Martijn WulfFele.
Leiders: Mark Wallheimer (662 52 32), Hans
er Burg (626 14 33)
I
;?6:
frainingstijden ;Woensdag 14.30-15.30
j ïur o.l.v. Joris de Wijs, Jan Verhagen,
ïfraim Blog, ouders, A-,B-junioren.
Tim Bary, Timothy Curry, Tom Huisman,
Cester Mulder, Jeremy Parsser, Arthur Stam,
3oris Steenhuis, Danilo Tokkie, Alon Voet,
[Wolf de Wijs.
.eiders: Meindert Huisman (641 19 91),
I ohn Parsser (644 00 29)
?7:
Frainingstijden
Woensdag 13.30-14.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijs, Jan Verhagen, Efraim Blog, ouders, A-
B-junioren.
Jussama Ariani, Mark Bachrach, Lodewijk
y.d. Biesen, Derk Bisterbosch, Kers van
)enderen, Jimmy Dwinger, Valentijn Grap-
>erhaus, Daan de Jong, Daniel Lam, Niels
/os.
.eiders: Rijk Lam (662 80 38), Ton Bister-
>osch (675 16 75)
^8:
Frainingstijden
Woensdag 13.30-14.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijs,Jan Verhagen,Efraim Blog,ouders,A-
B-junioren.
dats Boerstra (13/05/92-FMNL06I), Joop
)edem, Brian Inden, Abel Jolink (04/04/92-
"MNL38A), Emilio van Kanten, Floris de
.ugt, Jasper Oldenhof, Christophe van der
'ost, Quinten van der Post, Oscar Sanders,
>em Stapel.
.eiders: Jan van der Post (620 04 26), Frans
«anders (679 38 98), Huub Stapel (679 22
10)
F9:
Trainingstijden
Woensdag 13.30-14.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijsjan Verhagen,Efraim Blog,ouders,A-
B-junioren.
Pieter Albrecht, Jim Bakker, Jorick Besier,
Sam Groeneveld, Tim van Hasselt, Tom
Hofland, Bram van der Horst, David Lins-
zen, Mathijs Loriaux, Mischa Marchi, Sil
Scholte.
Leiders: Gerrit Key (620 91 15), Toine van
der Horst (664 71 06)
F10:
Trainingstijden
Woensdag 13.30-14.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijsjan Verhagen,Efraim Blog,ouders,A-
B-junioren.
Jonathan Allick, Youri Bolsius, Tim David
son, Floris Dokkum, Philip van Ham, Etan
Mizrachi, Laurens van Os, Shaul Sharabani,
Arvinder Singjh, Rafael Stoffels, Ishan
Westerborg.
Leiders: Mark Allick (662 93 35), Hr. Mi
zrachi (640 10 42)
Fll:
Trainingstijden
Woensdag 13.30-14.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijs, Jan Verhagen, Efraim Blog, ouders, A-
B-junioren.
Clay Bobeldijk, Thom Beumer, Philip Brou
wer, Aaron Grass Vergara, Thijs Kooi, Pieter
de Meijer, Jay de Metz, Daniel Mustamu,
Sebastiaan Sap, Philip Veenstra, Chaim ter
Wee.
Leiders: Henk Brouwer (662 52 19), roelof
Veenstra (676 30 48), Milco ter Wee (671 08
90)
F12:
Trainingstijden
Woensdag 13.30-14.30 uur o.l.v. Joris de
Wijs, Jan Verhagen, Efraim Blog, ouders ,A-
B-junioren.
Carlo Bohle, Mark van der Graaff, Merlijn
Out, Chaim Roosblad, Rick Ruys, Benji
Smalhout, Tadzio Torcoli, Michael Webbers.
Leiders: Cor Bohle 646 39 08), Bart Web
bers (645 49 24)
14