TOPSCORERS
EM A S S l S T-
KLASSEMEN'f
UITSLAGEN
LIGGING TERREINEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bijgewekt t/m 15 maart 1998
A.F.C. 1
D
A
1. Martin Steenvoorden
5
4
2. Robin Fokke
4
1
3. Laurens Bianchi
2
5
Mike Khandai
2
1
5. Roy Tular
2
6. Frank Aboikoni
1
3
7. Uli Landvreugd
1
2
Joey Zebeda
1
2
9. Nils Adriaans
1
1
10 Peter de Waal
1
Patrick Preuter
1
12 Dennis Gebbink
2
13 Jan van Baal
1
A.F.C. 2
D
A
1 Dennis Husers
7
3
2 Ralph Tier
5
5
Rogier de Jong
4
6
3 Matthys Farkas
4
-
5 Patrick Preuter
3
6 Frank Aboikoni
2
1
7.Arjan Coorengel
2
8. Eelco Kuikens
1
3
9. Ronald Mijzen
1
2
10 Micha Karrasov
1
1
Mike Khandai
1
1
12 Rody Spaan
1
Hans Schakel
1
14 Johan Snijders
1
Zilko Rumora
1
Ronald Mijzen
1
Claudio Rizzuni
1
A.F.C. 3
D
A
1. Alphons Selier
12
8
2. Micha Karrasov
8
3
3. Amancio Frankel
7
6
4. Michiel Reddering
6
5
Ruben Dekker
5
5
6. Jos Blank
4
3
7. Arno Tijssen
3
1
8. Fred.ten Nijenhuis
2
5
(zeer weinig
9. Oscar Keuter
1
-
Vladimir Berkuijzen
1
Ronald Mijzen
1
-
12.Maass
-
2
13 Bas de Kroon
1
Fred Markestijn
1
Mark Janssen
1
A.F.C. 4
D
A
1. Nick van Rossum
9
10
2. Dave van de Heuvel
5
3
3. Jerry Sedoc
4
3
4.. Hans Keune
4
1
5. Michael Aerts
3
4
6. Hugo Koerts
2
-
7. Mike Jansen
1
4
8 Peter v.d.Dungen
1
2
Harry Dietz
1
2
Vladimir 1 2
Bas de Kroon 1 2
12.Arne van Elk 1 1
Martin Nijzen 1 1
14 Mike Kobi 1
Paul Oostermeijer 1
Hans Erik Muller 1
A.F.C. 5 GEEN GEGEVENS ONTVAN
GEN
A.F.C. JUN. A 1
D
A
1Bart van der Bergh
9
-
2. Wensley Tiendalli
7
2
3. Nana Osey Tutu
2
1
Ronaldo Sion
2
1
5. Rogier de Boer
2
6. Liam Westerveld
1
4
7. Guilio Viereck
1
8. Errol Jaliens
1
Mike Koppen
1
A.F.C. JUN B 1
D
1 .Shane Arana Barantes
15
2.Thijs Out
5
3.Quincy Berkleef
3
4 Erik Onsia
2
Ejal van der Hart
2
6.Patrick Prasing
1
Jair Koekoek
1
Van Junioren Cl en Zaterdag 1
GEEN GEGEVENS ONTVANGEN
zaterdag 7 en zondag 8 maart waren alle
wedstrijden afgelast
zaterdag 14 maart
Swift -AFC 2-0
Swift 2-AFC 2 2-0
AFC3-SDW2 afg.
Amstelveen/ 5 - AFC 4 afg.
Legmeervogels 7 - AFC 5 2-3
AFC 6 - Swift 5 3-1
AFC Al - Volendam A1 0-1
WGWB1-AFCB1 2-3
AFC CI - Amstelveen/H CI 4-2
OSVD1-AFCD1 4-2
AFC D2 - Pancratius D2 8-0
DWVD7-AFCD3 2-4
AFCD4-StMartinusDl 0-4
AFCD5-DWGD1 3-7
Swift D4-AFC D6 1-0
AFC D7 - KBV D5 3-4
Overbos D5 - AFC D8 6-3
AFC D9-Swift D5 1-6
AFC E12 - NFC E5
zondag 15 maart
AFC - TONEGIDO 4-0
AFC 2 - UVV 2 1-2
HRC2-AFC3 0-4
Almere 2 - AFC 4 3-3
SDW2-AFC5 1-1
Roda'23/6 - AFC 7 1-3
AFC 8-Swift 3 4-1
Gold Star/Sna 5 -AFC 9 6-1
Gold Star/Sna 3 - AFC 10 1-1
AFC 11 - Jos/Watergraafsmeer 7
2-2
Turkiyemspor 6 - AFC 12
2-1
AFC A2 - Zwarte Schapen Al
2-1
NFC Al - AFC A3
10-0
Abcoude B2 - AFC B2
4-0
AFC B3-ADEB1
5-0
AFC B4 - Amsterdam Seref Spor B1
3-4
AFC B5 - NFC B2
0-6
AFC C2 - Fortius CI
1-1
AFC C3 - Xanthos CI
1-1
AS'80 C3-AFCC4
0-1
AFC C5 - KDO CI
5-1
AFC C6 - Legmeervogels C4
6-2
Swift C3-AFC C7
2-3
AFC C8 - Pancratius C3
7-1
ADO '20, Sportpark De Vlotter, Oosterweg
te Heemskerk (NH), tel. 0251-244534
Almere, Sportpark De Marken, Almere, tel.
036-5310005
BDK, Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam, tel.
020-6173164
Blauw Wit, Amsterdam, Sportpark Sloten,
tel. (020)6171944
DCG, Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam
West, tel. (020)6139209
DCO, Haarlem, Belgiëlaan, Stadsdeel
Schalkwijk, tel. (023) 5361266
DIOS, Nieuw Vennep, terrein De Trap-
schans a/d Dotterbloemstraat, tel. (0252)
673518
DWS, Sportpark Spieringhorn, Amster
dam-West, tel. (020) 6881627
EDO, Noordersportpark, mr. J. Gerritszlaan,
Haarlem, tel. (023) 5255675
Hoofddorp, Hoofddorp, Sportcomplex a/h
Leenderbos in de wijk Overbos, tel. (023)
5637961
IW, Sportpark De Breek, einde Sportlaan,
Landsmeer, tel. (020) 4821937
KBV, Sportpark Riekerhaven, Amster
dam-West, tel. (020) 6173635
Legmeervogels, Uithoorn, Burg. Koot
Sportpark, tel. (0297) 563502
St. Martinus, Amstelveen, Sportpark Over-
burg, tel. (020) 6413882
Muiden, Prinses Irenestraat, Muiden, tel.
(0294)263374
NFC, Sportlaan, Amstelveen-Zuid, tel. (020)
6412696
OSV, Sportpark Oostzanerwerf, Oostzaner-
dijk, tel. (020) 6311476
P T, Sportpark De Eendracht, tel. (020)
6133170
RAP, Sportpark Buitenveldert, De Boele
laan, Amsterdam, tel. (020) 6445081
RKAV, Beethovenlaan 120, Aalsmeer, tel.
(0297)321587
Roda '23, Noorddammerweg, Amstelveen,
tel. (020) 6451835
SDZ, Transformatorweg 10, Amster
dam-Noord, tel. (020) 6821819
Sloten, Sportpark Sloten, tel. (020) 6153213
Sloterpark/A, Sportpark Eendracht, Amster
dam-West, tel. (020) 6114516
Swift, Olympiaplein, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel.
(020)6764074
9