John Parsser, tel.: (020) 644 00 29. Fax
(020) 644 11 60.
Email: jparsser@euronet.nl.
F1
15/11: AFC F1 is vrij
22/11: OSV F1 - AFC Fl, Aanvang 09.30,
bijeen 08.30, veld 2
Felix Admiraal, Daley Blind, Max Dekker,
Alexander Dury, Jeroen Halsema, Yannick
Meijer, Daryl van Mieghem, Jonathan
Tugendhaft, Milan de Wijs.
Leiders: Joris de Wijs (6791439), Jos van
Mieghem (6430205)
F2
15/11: AFC F3 - AFC F2, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 09.00, veld 3
22/11: AFC F2 - De Meteoor Fl, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 09.00, veld 3
Enzo Steenhuis, Coen Gulcher, Eyal Hilf,
Daniel Juliard, Benjamin Kool, Bart Sand-
berg, Geert Streur, Julian Ubberge, Robert
Wevers.
Leiders: Paul Wevers (6753064), Willem
Gulcher (6736125)
F3
15/11: AFC F3 - AFC F2, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 09.00, veld 3
22/11: NFC Fl - AFC F3, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 08.30, veld 2
Patrick den Boer, Kay Bottse, Emmet King,
Maxime Kompmaker, Pieter Lubbers, Dirk
de Meijer, Danilo van Oort, Chevello de
Rijp, Mathijn Uilenbroek.
Leiders: Alex Bottse (6458069), Erik den
Boer (6735092)
F4
15/11: AFC F5 - AFC F4, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.30, veld 3
22/11: AFC F4 - Sloterdijk Fl, Aanvang
11.00 uur, bijeen 10.30, veld 3
Rients van Dongen, Jurriaan Eigenbrood,
Fedor de Fretes, Egon Feiner, Mark van
Gerwen, Bob Hamersma, Floris Fleyne,
Max Magielsen, Tom Teeuwisse, Stephan
Tijssen.
Leiders: Ria Tijssen (6447943), Pieter
Magielsen (6714689)
F5
15/11: AFC F5 - AFC F4, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.30, veld 3
22/11: Eendracht '82 Fl - AFC F5, Aan
vang 11.30 uur, bijeen 10.30, veld 2
Justin Achmad, Raoul Bohne, Alexander
Fles, Andreas Laudrup, Sam Massar, Julian
Schild, Davey v. 't Schip, Maxime Singels,
Maxime Stefels.
Leiders: Mario Singels (6183408)
F6
15/11: Legmeervogels F5 - AFC F6, Aan
vang 09.30 uur, bijeen 08.30, veld5
22/11: AFC F6 - OSDO F2, Aanvang
11.00 uur, bijeen 10.30, veld 3
Jason Abeln, Gilliam Adams, David
Groenteman, Domenic Grot, Michael Ha-
ven, Benjamin de Lieme, Marcus de Oude,
Gene Small, Mitchell te Vrede, Vincent
Weijl.
Leiders: Dirk de Oude (6261892), Derrick
Grot (0172-420033)
F10
15/11: AFC F10 - AFC F9, Aanvang 12.30
uur, bijeen 12.00, veld 3 (Doelen wegzet
ten svp)
Tim van Galen (F7), de AFC mascotte bij
de wedstrijd AFC-Argon
F7
15/11: OSDO F2 - AFC F7, Aanvang
09.00 uur, bijeen 08.00, veld 2
22/11AFC F7 - DWV F3, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 09.00, veld 3
Arne Bartelsman, Casper Brakel, Nick van
Dunnee, Valentijn van Eendenburg, Tim
van Galen, Felix van Litsenburg, Jeroen
Melsen, Shane Redondo, Abe Scholte,
Kasper van Veen
Leiders: Maarten van Dunnee (6762862),
Jan van Galen (6463310)
F8
15/11: AFC F8 - KBV F2, Aanvang 12.30
uur, bijeen 12.00, veld 3 (Doelen wegzet
ten svp)
22/11: Geuzen/Middenmeer F3 - AFC F8,
Aanvang 10.30 uur, bijeen 09.30, veld 4
Philippe Avendano Vera, Varen v.d. Ende,
Thomas van Geuns, Tycho de Haan, Jesse
Hendriks, Michael Oosten, Ruben Treur
niet, Hein van der Wall, Sake van der Wall,
Joon du Yoon
Leiders: Mireille Obbes (600 43 19),
George Versteeg (644 25 71)
15/11: AFC F10-AFC F9, Aanvang 12.30
uur, bijeen 12.00, veld 3 (Doelen wegzet
ten svp)
22/11: AFC F9 - OSV F4, Aanvang 12.30
uur, bijeen 12.00, veld 3 (Doelen wegzet
ten svp)
Stephan Frijns, Duco Hiensch, Raoul Kan-
Me, William Klooster, Gautam Kumar,
Bastiaan Privé, Tom Ruys, Benji Smalhout,
Randall Smit
Leiders: Herman Smalhout (6429350),
Ruud Hiensch (6406027)
Fl 1
15/11: KBV F3 - AFC Fl 1, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 08.30, veld 3
22/11AFC Fl 1 - NFC F4, Aanvang 12.30
uur, bijeen 12.00, veld 3 (Doelen wegzet
ten svp)
Tim Bary, Timothy Curry, Sam Drentje,
Ernst Gerolt, Daniel de Leau, Robert-Jan
Molenaar, Kester Mulder, Boris Steenhuis,
Niels Vos
Leiders: Klaas Molenaar (6751494), Ed de
Leau(6266694)
F12:
15/11: AFC F12 - Legmeervogels F9,
Aanvang 11.00 uur, bijeenl0.30, veld 3
22/11AGB F2 - AFC F12, Aanvang 10.30
uur, bijeen 09.30, veld 1
Joop van Dedem, Brian Inden, Emilio van
Kanten, Floris de Lugt, Jasper Oldenhof,
Quinten van der Post, Victor Rekelhof,
Oskar Sanders, Sem Stapel, Thomas Visser
Leider: Cock Inden (0653168112)
22/11TOB F3 - AFC F10, Aanvang 10.00
uur, bijeen 09.00, veld 2
Henk Fakkeldij, Alain Leons, Abel Mal-
schaert, David de Munnik, Max Rooyens,
Sil Scholte, Lars Steunebrink, Milan van
Tiel, Thijs Vernooy, Raph Wallheimer
Leiders: Mare Wallheimer (662 52 32),
Sunny Leons (676 99 77)
13