PROGRAMMA
SMILING
U.V.S.
%£BOD0i^
Wanneer bij een wedstrijd een» staal, dient n een wit reserve shirt bij n te hebben!
DINSDAG 29 APRIL
19.00 uur Volendam 4-AFC 2 R 2kl B 15823
18.45 uur AFC B2-Almere BI HKA 68915
ZATERDAG 3 MEI
13.15 uur Wartburgia 7-AFC 6 R 5ekl D 68374
14.30 uur DWS Al-AFC Al ledivA841
11.00 uur AFC Dl*-Fortius Dl le kl A 21827
11.00 uur AFC D2-NEA Dl 2e kl A 22300
09.30 uur DWS D2-AFC D3 2e kl D 22750
09.30 uur AFC D4-Onze Gezellen D2 4e kl C
11.30 uur Neerlandia/Slto D3-AFC D5 4e kl H 25368 1
09.30 uur AFC D6-DWS D4 4e kl 125501
11.00 uur AFC D7*-Neerlandia/Slto D5 4e kl J 25633
11.15 uur Overamstel D3-AFC D8 4e kl J 63945
13.00 uur DCGD8-AFC D9 4e kIK 25746
11.00 uur Neerlandia/Slto D6-AFC D10 5e kl B 52399
11.00 uur RKAVIC E1 -AFC E1 leklC 58306
11.00 uur AFC E2-Overbos E2 2e kl B 59232
11.00 uur AFC E3-KHFCE6 3e kl E 60515
09.00 uur NFC E3-AFC E4 3e kl F 60627
10.00 uur Eendracht'82 E2-AFC E5 3e kl G 60801
09.30 uur KDOE3-AFCE6 3e kl H 60867
11.30 uur Blauw Wit E3-AFC E7 4e kl A 61583
09.30 uur AFC E8-KBV E6 4e kl D 61920
12.30 uur AFC E9-SDZE3 4e kl C 61791
09.30 uur Legmeervogels El 1-AFC E10 4e kl I 62526
10.30 uur Bloemendaal E3-AFC E12 4e kl K 62691
09.30 uur DWV E8-AFC E13 4e kl L 62801
7
2
3
7
2
3
2
4
4
1
5
2
3
5
5
3
2
1
2
5
5
5
2
4
ZONDAG 4 MEI
14.00 uur Hollandia-AFC
14.30 uur AFC 8-Sloterdijk 5
12.00 uur AFC10*-AGT 2
14.30 uur AFC 11-Sloten 5
11.30 uur AFC 13*-Pancratius 10
11.00 uur DIOS A1 -AFC A3
11.30 uur AFC B2-NASB1
12.00 uur DWS B4-AFC B5
09.30 uur AFC C1 -Abcoude C2
12.00 uur WA/Spartaan Cl-AFC C2
10.00 uur KBV C3-AFC C4
10.00 uur Fortius C2-AFC C5
12.00 uur Rood Wit/A Cl -AFC C6
DINSDAG 6 MEI
19.00 uur AFC 11-DCG8
HKA 1413
R 6e klM 44621
R 6e kl K44443
R7e kl C 45396
R7e kl E 45686
2e klB 35805
HKA 19897
3e kl C 2368
HK A 20682
HKB 20815
2e kl B 53607
2e kl D 53666
4e kl A 53883
R7e kl C 50072
ZATERDAG 10 MEI
14.30 uur AFC 2-Volendam 4 R 2e kl B 15756
14.30 uur Amstelveen/Oscars 6-AFC 3 R 4e kl F 16967
14.30 uur AFC 4-Legmeervogels 3 R 4e kl G 17098
12.30 uur Legmeervogels 7-AFC 5 R 5e kl II8364
12.30 uur AFC 6-SWIFT 5 R5eklD17714
ZONDAG II MEI
14.00 uur AFC-UVS
11.30 uur AFC 13-NAS 6
HK A 1420
R7e kl E 56342
MAANDAG 19 MEI (2E PINKSTERDAG)
14.00 uur VCS-AFC HKA 1431
7
5
2
4
5
1
4
2
1
3
3
2
3
4
2
4
8