PROGRAMMA
Wanneer bij een wedstrijd een staat, dient u een wit reserveshirt bij u te hebben!!!
ZATERDAG 1 MAART 1997
14.30 uur AFC VEl-Eendracht'82 VE 3" kl A 33278
14.30 uur Sparta/A-AFC 3e kl C 14700
14.30 uur AFC 4-Aalsmeer 5 R 4'kl G 17130
14.30 uur De Beursbengels 3-AFC 5R5ekl I 18368
12.30 uur AFC 6*-Wartburgia 7 5e kl D 49550
14.30 uur AFC A1 *-Haarlem A1 HDIVA 823
14.30 uur Purmersteyn BI-AFC BI 2e DIV A 7507
10.00 uur OSVD1-AFC Dl le kl A 21859
11.00 uur AFC D2-DCG D2 T kl A 223 86
09.30 uur AFC D3-SW1FT D2 2e kl D 22778
12.00 uur DCOD4-AFC D4 4" kl C 55429
11.00 uur AFC D5-DWSD3 4" kl H 25396
10.00 uur SDZD2 AFCD6 4e kl I 25533
09.30 uur Legmeervogels D8-AFC D7 4" kl J 25665
09.30 uur AFC D8-Neerlandia/Slto D5 4e kl J 25660
12.30 uur AFC D9- V&V D2 4' kl K 25765
11.00 uur WA/Spartaan D5-AFC D10 5e kl B 25958
11.00 uur AFC E1 -HBC E1 le kl C 58390
10.30 uur VVF1/Veiserbroek El-AFC E2 2e kl B 59260
10.00 uur RKAV E3-AFC E3 3e kl E 60584
11.00 uur AFC E4-Buitenveldert E3 3e kl F 60707
11.00 uur OSV E2-AFC E5 3C kl G 60824
10.30 uur KHFCE8-AFCE6 3ekl H 60950
09.30 uur AFC E7-Waterwijk E10 4C kl A 61610
12.00 uur KBVE6-AFCE8 4C kl D 61987
12.30 uur AFC E9-SwiftE5 4e kl C 61861
10.30 uur Argon Ell-AFC E10 4C kl I 63618
10.00 uur Rapiditas E6-AFC El 1 4e kl J 62655
12.30 uur AFC E12-OSVE5 4e kl K 62761
09.30 uur AFC E13-Orient E5 4e kl L 62871
3
1
4
2
4
1
1
2
2
2
4
3
6
4
2
2
5
1
3
5
2
4
5
3
5
3
5
3
3
2
5
3
3
2
3
1
3
3
3
09.30 uur AFC F1 - Roda'23 F1 le kl A 56816
13.00 uur OSV F1-AFCF2 leklD 65868
09.30 uur AFC F3-CTO70F1 2' kl C
09.00 uur NFC F2-AFC F4 2e kl D 29677
1100 uur AFC F5 -De Geuzen F2 2C kl D 29676
10.00 uur Sloten F2-AFC F6 3e kl F 31047
11.00 uur AFC F7-DWVF5 3e kl F 31045
10.30 uur AMVJ F2-AFC F8 3e kl G 31157
12.30 uur AFC F9-Blauw Wit F4 3'kl G
11.00 uur Swift F4-AFC F10 3e kl H 57416
12.30 uur AFC F11-Blauw Wit F5 3e kl H 31263
ZONDAG 2 MAART 1997
14.00 uur DHC-AFC HK A 1363
11.30 uur AFC 2-SOEST 2 R HK A 35500 1
11.30 uur AFC 3-Stormvogels 3 R 2e kl B 40163 2
11.00 uur NFC 2-AFC 4 2' kl C 40295
12.00 uur DIO 2-AFC 5 R 3e kl D 40561
12.00 uur Vespucci 2-AFC 6 R4eklD 41352 3
14.30 uur AFC 7-Sloten 2 R 5e kl K 43026 3
14.30 uur AFC 8-Buitenveldert 6 R 6e kl M 44694 5
11.30 uur Gold Star/SNA 3-AFC 9 R 6e kl I 52972 1
14.30 uur AFC 10-SDW 4 R 6e kl K 44430 2
14.30 uur AFC 11-Rivalen 4 R7cklC 45468 4
12.00 uur DWSV'61/2-AFC 12 R7eklD 45597 1
14.00 uur WA/Spartaan 6-AFC 13 R7'klE 4
11.30 uur StMartinus Al-AFC A2 HK B 35628 2
11.30 uur AFC B2-Velsen BI HK A 19927 4
09.30 uur Almere B3-AFC B3 2' kl C 1901 2
11.30 uur AFC B4-Buitenveldert B2 2' kl D 2029 5
09.30 uur AFC B5*-Hoofddorp B6 3e kl C 2387 5
11.30 uur AFC C1 -AS'80 C1 HK A 20714 3
10.0 uur DCO C1 -AFC C2 HK B 20842
09.30 uur AFC C3-DWS D2 2e kl C 2999 2
09.30 uur AFC C5-Abcoude C4 2' kl D 53 861 4
10.00 uur WA/Spartaan C3-AFCC6 4eklA3724 4
12.00 uur WA/Spartaan C4-AFC C7 4e kl B 37918 4
ZATERDAG, 8 MAART 1997
14.00 uur NFC VEI-AFC VEI 3e kl A 33284 3
14.30 uur AFC-KMVZ
12.00 uur Swift 2-AFC 2
14.30 uur AFC 3-DCG 2
12.30 uur Amstelveen/Osc 5-AFC 4
14.30 uur AFC 5-DVVA 8
14.30 uur Badhoevedorp 3-AFC 6
14.30 uur FC Zwolle Al-AFC Al
14.30 uur AFC Bl-Elinkwijk BI
14.30 uur Stormvogels BI-AFC B2
13.00 uur Velsen Cl-AFC Cl
3e kl C 14709
R 2C kl B 15794
kl F 17003
kl G 17136
kl I 18394
klD 17752
Div A 831
Div A 7514
R 4'
R 4'
R 5'
R 5'
F
2'
HK A 19931
HK A 20720
11.00 uur AFC D1 *-Neerlandia/Slto Dl
le kl A Q 21864
kl A 22392
kl D 54699
kl C 24768
kl I 55634
kl J 63951
kl J 25668
kl K 25767
kl B 63986
kl C 58398
klB 59262
kl E 60590
09.30 uur Abcoude D2-AFC D2 2'
11.00 uur Bijlmer D2-AFC D3 2'
09.30 uur AFC D4-Overbos D5 4e
09.30 uur AFC D6-Blauw Wit D3 4'
11.00 uur AFC D7-Overamstel D3 4e
10.45 uur Buitenveldert M5-AFC D8 4e
10.00 uur Sloterdijk D3-AFC D9 4"
14.30 uur AS'80 D12-AFC D10 5e
11.30 uur Orient El-AFC El le
11.00 uur AFC E2-Haarlem E1 2e
11.00 uur AFC E3-Overbos E4 3°
10.30 uur Hoofddorp E8-AFC E4 3e kl F 60713
09.30 uur AFC E5-KBV E3 3e kl G 60830
09.30 uur AFC E6*-Pancratius E2 3e kl H 60955
12.30 uur Sloterdijk E4-AFC E7 4' kl A 61614
09.30 uur AFC E8-AS'80E17 4e kl D 61992
11.30 uur Blauw Wit E5-AFC E9 4e kl C 61865
12.30 uur AFC El0-DCGE8 4e kl I 62551
12.30 uur AFC El 1-De Volewijckers E4 4e kl J 62659
09.30 uur Orient E4-AFC E12 4e kl K 62768
09.30 uur HBC E5-AFCE13 4e kl L 62878
10.45 uur Pancratius Fl-AFC F1 le kl A 56817
11.00 uur DWS F2-AFC F3 2" kl C 29572
11.00 uur AFC F4*-AFCF5 2e kl D 29680
11.00 uur AFC F6-Geinburgia F2 3e kl F 67017
12.30 uur Sloterdijk F3-AFC F7 3e kl F 31048
12.30 uur AFC F8-OSDOF2 3e kl G 31161
09.30 uur KBV F3-AFC F9 3e kl G 31159
12.30 uur AFC FIO-OSDO F3 3e kl H 31271
09.30 uur Sloterparkl/Ags F3-AFC F11 3C kl H 51631 2
ZONDAG, 9 MAART 1997
14.30 uur AFC-AFC'34 HK A 1373
11.00 uur Argon 2-AFC 2 R HK A 35504
11.30 uur Hoofddorp 2-AFC 3 R 2C kl B 40167
14.30 uur AFC 4-Schellingwoude 2 R 2" kl C 40300
14.30 uur AFC 5-DlOS 2 R 3e kl D 40568
11.30 uur AFC 6-SDW 3 R4eklD 41355
11.30 uur DRC 3- AFC 7 R 5e kl K 43030
14.30 uur Swift 6-AFC 8 R 6e kl M 44700
14.30 uur AFC 9-RAP 5 R 6e kl 144176
14.30 uur DCG 6-AFC 10 R 6e kl K 44436
11.30 uur ZRC/Herenmarkt 4-AFC 11 R T kl C 45472
14.30 uur AFC 12-HRVC 4 R T kl D 45602
11.30 uur AFC 13-SDZ6 R7eklE 45734
11.30 uur AFC A2-TYBB Al HK B 35635
11.30 uur RKAV Al-AFC A3 2e kl B 35902
terrein: Aalsmeer Hornmeerü!
09.30 uur AFC B3-De Volewijckers B2 2e kl C 1906
11.30 uur KHFC B3-AFC B4 2e kl D 2035
10.00 uur AS'80 B3-AFC B5 3e kl C 50485
09.30 uur AFC C2-DWS Cl HK B 20851
10.00 uur Neerlandia/SLTO C3-AFC C3 2e kl C 53640
11.30 uur FIT Cl-AFC C4 2e kl B
11.45 uur Waterwijk C3-AFC C5 2' kl D
09.30 uur AFC C6-ZSGO/WMS Cl 4' kl A 3729
09.30 uur AFC C7-DWS C4 4' kl B 37921
2
1
3
3
5
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
4
3
1
3
2
5
5
4
3
5
2
5
3
5
5
2
3
4
4
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
1
4
2
3
1
2
5
3
2
3
5
2
6