ZAALVOETBAL
F3
6 april
Voorland
F7
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
11 mei
St. Martinus
11 mei
St. Martinus
16 mei
Huizen
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
F4
6 april
Voorland
F8
7 april
Sloten
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
16 mei
Huizen
11 mei
St. Martinus
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
F5
6 april
Voorland
F9
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
11 mei
St. Martinus
11 mei
St. Martinus
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
F10
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
F6
6 april
Voorland
16 mei
Huizen
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
11 mei
St. Martinus
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
F11
7 april
Sloten
2 mei
Tweekamp KHFC
26 mei
AFC Mini WK
za 9.3: FORTIUS F1 - AFC F1 (950, 282), 11.30 uur; bijeen:
10.30 uur.
za 16.3: AFC F1 - BUITENBOYS F1 (950, 280), 09.30 uur, veld
2; bijeen: 09.00 uur.
F1: Floris van Bodegraven, Berend Holtkamp, Bandy Jacobs,
Wouter Kloes, Jasper Pelsma, Ronald Pieters, Rydell Poe-
pon, David van Tiel, David Weinstein
Leider: Jan Pelsma, tel. 6233264.
£a 9.3: AFC F2 - DIEMEN F1 (951, 289), 03.30 uur, veld 2; bij
een: 09.00 uur.
za 16.3: ZEEBURGIA F1 - AFC F2 (951, 286), 10.00 uur, veld 2;
bijeen: 09.00 uur. Verzamelen bij Citroën Stadionplein.
F2: Sharon Henselijn, Mike Hollander, Ramon Kloosterman,
Jarno Michielsen, Laurens van Rooij, Reinier van Rooij, Je
roen Smits, Peter Verhagen, Bas Verheugt, Luciano Zoon
Leiders: Boy Smits (6796611) en Mark Zoon (6250899).
za 9.3: ABCOUDE F2 - AFC F3 (952,293), 11.00 uur, K; bijeen:
10.00 uur.
za 16.3: AFC F3 - SWIFT F2 (952, 293), 09.30 uur, veld 2; bij
een: 09.00 uur.
F3: Daley Blink, Ole van Ham, Philip Hes, Gilles van Kesteren,
Richard Root, Victor Schiering, Joey Singles, Charly Slagter,
Nigel Zurburg
Leiders: Hans Zurburg (6955141) en Mario Singels (6183408).
za 9.3: AFC F4 - BLAUW WIT F2 (957, 320), 11.00 uur, veld 2;
bijeen: 10.30 uur.
za 16.3: AFC F4 IS VRIJ!
F4: Omri de Boers, Joris Bouwens, Milio de Chiarro, Willem de
Grave, Timon HagenEzra Jacobs, Oscar Mulder, Sander van
Steyn, Takaki Tedo, Michiel Winkler
Leiders: Joop de Boers (6737878) en Mireille Versteeg
(6004319).
za9.3: PANCRATIUS F2-AFC F5(958, 324), 11.15 uur, veld 1;
bijeen: 10.15 uur.
za 16.3: AFC F5 - LEGMEERVOGELS F3 (958,323), 11.00 uur,
veld 2; bijeen: 10.30 uur.
F5: Thomas Abeln, Addy Barsoum, Nicolai Goetheer, Daniël
Haven, Julian Kuin, Niels van Lingen, Philip Meijer, Ruben
Moses, Wim Ostendorf, Brett Schiebergen
Leiders: Eddy Meijer (6412133) en Micha Moses (6733913).
za 9.3: AFC F6 - SLOTERDIJK F3 (965, 362), 11.00 uur, veld 2;
bijeen: 10.30 uur.
za 16.3: DE METEOOR F2-AFC F6(965, 360), 11.00 uur, veld
2; bijeen: 10.00 uur. Verzamelen bij Citroën Stadionplein.
F6: Florian Admiraal, Bas Barteling, Ferdinand Grapperhaus,
Jorden Hagenbeek, Essam Jansen, Michael Parsser, Jaap
van Schaik, Joakim Smit, Arthur Suermondt
Leiders: Wim Admiraal (6175102) en Ferdinand Grapperhaus
(6647625).
za 9.3: IVV F3 - AFC F7 (962, 342), 03.30 uur, veld 3; bijeen:
08.30 uur.
za 16.3: AFC F7 - Swift F4 (343), 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur.
F7: Thijs Bos, Youri Bottse, Felix van Es, Mario Kalter, Leondro
Maitimu, Charly v.d. Meijden, Mark Pullens, Mitchell Ramsa-
hai, Kees Willems
Leider: René Kalter, tel. 6409683.
za 9.3: AFC F8 - PANCRATIUS F3 (356), 12.30 uur; bijeen:
12.00 uur.
za 16.3: RKDES F6 - AFC F8 (354), 11.15 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur.
Verzamelen bij Citroën Stadionplein.
F8: Steven Bos, Diego Caeiro, Jeroen Halsema, Jorn Kwak-
kelstein, Thomas Paschenegger, Gregory Rochat, Ruben
Rouwendaal, Axel Rueb, Tom Sijtsma, RutgerTeulings
Leider: Roy Halsema, tel. 6710655.
za 9.3: ADE F5 - AFC F9 (394), 11.30 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur.
za 16.3: AFC F9 - RAPIDITAS F5 (393), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00
uur.
F9: Wim Hakkaart, Jeffrey Heus, Emmet King, Joel Mozes,
Pablo Piek, Bart Sandberg, Casper Schoffelmeer, Alexander
Swaab, Jonathan Tugendhaft, Marfhijn Uilenbroek
Leider: Michael Tugendhaft, tel. 6648412.
za 9.3: AFC F10 - ALMERE F7 (368), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00
uur.
za 16.3: ABCOUDE F8 - AFC F10 (365), 14.00 uur; bijeen: 13.00
uur. Verzamelen bij Citroën Stadionplein.
F10: Mark de Beurs, Joop Canes, Max Dekker, Coen Gülcher,
Jacha Hausel, Willem Klinkenberg, Max Magielsen, Wout v.d.
Veer, Milan de Wijs
Leiders: Willem Gülcher (6736125), Joris de Wijs (6791439) en
Jaap v.d. Veer (6769552).
za9.3: DIEMEN F7-AFCF11 (408), 11.30uur; bijeen: 10.30uur.
za 16.3: AFC F11 - DWV F8 (410), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur.
F11: Jonathan Dullemans, Egon Feiner, Max Hart Nibbrig, Flo
ris Heijne, Marco Keissen, Elja Klein Essink, Pieter Lubbers,
Enzo Steenhuis, Tom Teeuwissen, Max te Velde
Leiders: Carla en Peter Keissen, tel. 6796524
PROGRAMMA NR. 25
wo 6.3: Sporthallen Zuid, veld 1A
1B SC SLOTEN - AFC, 19.50 uur
Scheidsrechter: J.C.F. Ferreira
PROGRAMMA NR. 26
geen wedstrijden voor AFC
AFSCHRIJVEN OPSTELLINGEN
W. Husers, tel. 020 - 6 59 64 10
22