HOOFDKLASSE A
6S
PT
V T
Holland
21
29
4b- 33
Alphense Boys
21
26
38- 24
A.D.O.'20
21
25
31- 24
T.0.N.E.G.1.D.0 21
23
38- 33
D.H.V.
21
21
29- 30
Papendrecht
21
21
33- 36
Hollandia
21
19
23- 22
A.F.C.
21
19
37- 37
D.C.V.
21
19
24- 26
R.C.H.
21
19
31- 34
E.D.O.
21
19
21- 27
Aalsieer
21
19
30- 38
A.F.C.'34
21
18
31- 38
Storivogels
21
17
23- 33
Res.4e kl.D 644 SS PT
V T
D.C.G. 4 K
20 35
60- 18
V.V.A./Spart. 2 19 25
54- 37
Neerl/S.L.T.O.
2 20 23
34- 39
D.H.V,
3 20 22
37- 27
Zeeburgia
3 20 20
61- 47
A.F.C.
4 20
18
41- 37
Rood Hit A
3 20 17
36- 45
S.C.Orient
2 20
17
32- 44
D.R.C.
2 18
16
40- 33
S.D.H.
2 19
14
34- 44
T.O.B.
2 20
13
41- 80
D.H.S.
3 20
12
38- 57
Res.3eklAVB 311 GS
PT
V T
R.A.P.
4 21
36
118- 43
R.K.A.V.
5 21
24
121- 57
S.N.A.
4 20
26
65- 39
Aistelland
3 20 26
60- 44
V.D.0.
6 21
26
89- 47
Aalsieer
4 21
22
49- 46
Overaistel
3 21
19
43- 57
ASV Arsenal
5 21
13
52- 72
T.O.B.
4 20 12
34- 74
Swift
3 20
12
39- 96
Sp.Aisterdai
3 21
12
41- 82
A.F.C.
8 21
10
37- 91
SV Osdorp
3
18 34
85- 31
Neerl/SLTO
7
17 30
97- 36
A.F.C.
11
17 23
70- 45
Swift
6
18 21
50- 38
D.H.S.
11
14 16
50- 30
WA/Spartaan
7
15 14
35- 30
Sloterpark A
4
15 14
27- 48
K.B.V.
8
18 10
33- 63
Vespucci
5
19 10
32- 51
Hereniarkt/A
4
16 3
29- 89
D.C.G.
10
17 3
34- 81
Zw.Sch4terugetr
0 0
0- 0
TOPSCORERS EN ASSISTS KLASSEMENT.
AFC 1
René Franken
Patrick Steenkist
Guido Smits
Ro]<üs Hoogendoorn
Dennis Gebbink
Orlando Patrick
Doelp. Assists
7 5
6 8
5 3
4
3 1
3 3
(Bijgewerkt
AFC 2
t/m 28 maart 1993)
JUN Al
DoelpAss
Glenn Koorn 13 4
Mike van Eijk 7 2
Taco Visser 6
Jarno v.d.Hoogen5 7
Jeroen Mulder 4 1
Joeye Zebeda 3 3
Doelp.Ass
Jermain Poupon 14 11
Offer vdHeijdenl3 6
Rogier de Jong 11 4
Bas Visser 5 4
Mark Reitz 4 1
Sanne Salomons 2 2
Hoofdk1 Periode3 GS PT V T
Hollandia
T.O.N.E.G. I.D.O
A.F.C.-
A1 phense Boys
D.C.V.
Hol land
A.D.O. '20
A.F.C.'34
Papendrecht
E.D.O.
Aalsieer
D.H.V.
R.C.H.
Storovogels
6 5-
7-
6-
6-
3-
7-
7-
3-
5-
7-
5-
2-
Res.4e kl.E G45 GS PT V T
Z.P.C. 2
Schel 1ingwoude2
T.O.G.
A.F.C.
D.J.K.
S.D.H.
ASV Arsenal
D.H.S.
Madjoe
H.M.S.
F.C.Aostelland2
Blauw Mit 3
20 34
20 31
20 27
19 21
21 20
20 18
20 18
20 18
20 18
20 14
20 13
20 12
72- 25
42- 23
34- 27
38- 46
38- 35
23- 30
32- 42
33- 48
19- 39
28- 55
31- 85
Res.3ek1AVB 314 GS PT V T
Sport.Nrd3 KAMP 18 34
WA/Spartaan 4 18 28
Nautilus 2 18 21
Sloten 3 18 21
Sp.Aisterdai 5 19 20
A.F.C. 9 18 19
P i T Expres 3 17 14
R.K.A.V. 6 19 14
Zeeburgia 5 17 12
De Meer 5 19 7
R.A.P. 5 19 6
Rapid.4terugget 0 0
77- 18
77- 24
67- 38
40- 38
47- 46
43- 43
35- 48
38- 64
54- 57
23- 74
38- 89
0- 0
Res.4eklAVB 421 GS PT V T
Roda'23 11
A.6.T.
Swift
B.D.K.
R.A.P.
A.F.C.
Badhoevedorp
S.N.A.
D.H.V.
K.B.V.
F.l.T.
Volewijckers
KAMP 21 36
5 20 28
7 20 28
3 20 26
10 21 22
12 17 21
4 21 20
5 20 17
7 21 12
9 21 11
8 17 10
5 19 5
94- 38
78- 48
81- 52
69- 46
53- 41
56- 45
61- 72
56- 60
47- 76
48- 92
37- 60
41- 91
Sloterdijk
Sloterpark/A
K.B.V.
Sport
Herentarkt A
Z.R.C.
D.C.G.
A.F.C.
Roda'23
Eendracht
Neerl/SLTO
Pancratius
7 20 37
5 19 33
10 20 29
4 21 23
5 21 23
4 20 22
11 20 19
13 20 16
12 21 13
6 21 10
8 20 8
9 21 5
Res.4eklAVB 422 GS PT V T
145- 11
124- 36
78- 32
68- 49
63- 63
66- 51
54- 81
59- 72
50- 93
43- 86
32- 88
49-169
Res.Ie kl. 610 GS PT V T
A.D.O' 20
Elinkwijk
A.F.C.
D.H.V.
Zeeburgia
D.H.S.
A.F.C.'34
Aalsieer
Rood Hit A
E.D.O.
Hollandia
R.C.H. 2
2 20 31
2 20 30
2 20 27
2 20 23
2 20 21
2 20 19
2 20 18
2 20 17
2 20 17
2 20 14
2 20 14
20 9
52- 23
50- 28
49- 25
34- 26
46- 44
34- 34
30- 35
21- 26
38- 45
29- 42
21- 36
23- 63
Res.2eklAVB 212 GS PT V T
Bui tenveldert
Rood Hit A
Abcoude
R.K.A.V.
De Meer
R.K.A.V.I.C.
A.F.C.
Uithoorn
A.P.G.S.
Devo'58
De Geriaan
D.R.C.3 D
19 33
20 32
20 27
21 22
21 21
21 21
20 20
20 16
20 16
21 16
19 14
20 2
67- 18
86- 22
55- 34
56- 37
47- 44
47- 60
50- 70
35- 47
27- 46
51- 68
36- 42
35-104
Res.3eklAVB 318 GS PT V T
Roda'23 6 KAMP
Buitenboys
Flevo'80
Volewijckers
K.B.V.
D.C.G.
21 36
3 19 30
3 21 25
4 21 23
7 20 21
7 19 19
Schellingwoude4 21 19
D.H.S. 7 20 18
F.l.T. 4 19 14
A.F.C. 10 19 12
Rivalen 4 20 12
De Meer 7 20 9
85- 31
65- 34
66- 52
50- 41
62- 65
57- 51
59- 55
68- 56
49- 79
48- 77
43- 79
34- 66
ZATERDAG
Doelp Ass
Marcel Boonstra 10
Maurice Blank
Henk Bijlsma 5
Theo Husers 4
Jos Blank 3
Wim Haagsma 3
Res.2e kl.B 622 GS PT V T
Argon
D.C.G.
U.V.V.
Hilversu»
A.F.C.
B.V.C.
Soest
Neerl/SLTO
N.V.C.'89
Zwal.Vooruit
RKAVIC 2 D
Quick'90 2 D
2 20 33
2 20 31
2 20 27
2 20 25
3 20 20
2 20 19
2 20 18
2 20 18
2 20 17
2 20 15
20 10
20 7
66- 24
54- 32
41- 28
50- 26
38- 36
34- 43
34- 34
45- 53
31- 41
33- 48
19- 55
19- 44
Res.2ek1AVB 213 GS PT V T
KAMP
D.H.V.4
Rood Hit A
Ookneer
A.F.C.
S.N.A.
Sporting Zuid
C.T.0.70
FC Abcoude
Pancratius
ASV Arsenal
Muiderberg
Devo'58 terugge
19 33
19 30
17 25
19 25
17 21
18 14
18 14
18 11
17 10
18 8
18 5
0 0
81- 33
75- 30
47- 25
64- 45
54- 39
44- 59
47- 67
55- 79
39- 51
42- 82
34- 72
0- 0
Res.4eklAVB 420 GS PT V T
Res.4eklAV8 423 SS PT V T
Roabout
Overaistel
Vuurtoren
Swift
WA/Spartaan
H.R.V.C.
4 17 33
5 20 32
6 20 26
5 20 25
5 20 23
3 20 23
BuitenveldertlO 20 19
D.H.S.
Rivalen
A.F.C.
R.A.P.
Sloterdijk
10 20 18
5 21 14
14 20 11
11 20 8
6 20 4
105- 13
68- 31
82- 35
66- 39
85- 50
60- 52
46- 52
53- 56
53- 79
35- 76
59-139
26-116