UITSLAGEN
LIGGING TERREINEN
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG 22 FEBRUARI
AS '80 - AFC
4-2
AFC 2 - Nedlloyd 3
Nedll. n.o.
AFC 3 - Rood Wit A 3
8-1
DWSV '61 4 - AFC 4
0-0
Overamstel 4 - AFC 5
1-3
AFC6-Nedlloyd 6
2-1
AFC 8 - Victory 3
1-3
Ajax A2 - AFC A1
4-2
IJsselmeervogels B1 - AFC B1
1-5
WA/Spartaan D4 - AFC D3
0-1
Swift D3 - AFC D4
0-5
AFC D5 - Eendracht D/E
4-0
Almere D7-AFC D6
0-2
AFC E1 - Pancratius E1
3-0
AFC E2-Oriënt E2
1-0
AFC E3-RKAVIC E2
1-0
AFC E4 - Germaan E3
4-0
Oriënt E4 - AFC E5
0-5
Orion '86 E1 - AFC E6
1-7
AFC F1 - KBV F1
3-2
AFC F2-RKAVIC F1
3-2
AFC F3 - Osdorp F1
3-1
V&V F/E - AFC F4
2-0
SDW F1 - AFC F5
1-8
AFC F6 - SNA F2
5-0
AFC F8 - AFC F7
4-3
UITSLAGEN ZONDAG 23 FEBRUARI
AFC-Aalsmeer
2-3
ADO '20 - AFC 2
2-2
Soest 2 - AFC 3
1-3
Animo 2-AFC 4
3-2
Arsenal 2 - AFC 5
1-1
SDW 4 - AFC 6
1-5
ZPC 4 - AFC 7
0-3
SDZ5 -AFC 8
5-2
Al Achbal 2 - AFC 9
2-1
AFC 10 - Sp. Amsterdam 4
2-4
AGT3-AFC 11
1-2
AFC 12-DCG 11
DCG n.o.
WMS5-AFC 13
0-4
AFC 14-RKAVIC 10
2-0
AFC A2 - DCG A2
2-0
HRVC A/B - AFC A3
6-1
AFC B2 - VDO B1
2-1
DWS B3 - AFC B3
5-2
AFC B4 - KBV B2
2-22
SDW C/B - AFC C3
8-0
AFCC4-NEA C1
1-2
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARI
AFC Vet. - KHFC Vet.
2-2
Beursbengels 2 - AFC 2
3-1
AFC 3- Kismet '82 3
2-1
AFC 4 - Sp. Amsterdam 2
4-0
AFC 8 - Madjoe 5
2-4
Hollandia B1 - AFC B1
0-1
WA/Spartaan D1 - AFC D1
1-2
AFC D2 - DCG D2
2-2 DCG w.n.s.
SDZ D3 - AFC D3
0-3
Abcoude D8 - AFC D6 0-6
SDZE1-AFCE1 1-3
OSDOE2-AFCE2 3-3 OSDO w.n.s.
A'veen/Oscars E3 - AFC E3
UITSLAGEN ZONDAG 1 MAART
AFC - Fortitudo
4-1
AFC 5 - TOG 2
2-2
TABA 2 - AFC 6
2-4
RAP 5 - AFC 7
5-5
AFC 8 - SDW 6
1-2
AFC 9-Arsenal 7
5-2
DCG 9-AFC 10
2-2
Swift 5-AFC 12
3-1
AFC 13 - Badhoevedorp 4
0-2
NFC7-AFC 14
10-2
Turkiyemspor/A A1 -AFCA2
4-2
AFC A3 - Roda '23 A3
2-1
AFC B2 - Buitenveldert B1
7-0
AFC B3 - DWS B3
2-5
VDO C1 - AFC C2
5-2
DWS C2 - AFC C3
9-0
KDO C1 -AFCC4
10-0
Abcoude, Sportpark De Hollandse Kade, Nieuwe Amster-
damseweg, Abcoude, tel. 02946 - 3 98.
Blauw Wit, Sportpark Sloten, Amsterdam-West, tel.
6 71 19 44.
Bijlmer, Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam-Z.O., tel.
6 96 63 65.
DCG, Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam-West, tel. 6 13 92 09.
DWS, Sportpark Spieringhorn, Amsterdam-West, tel.
6 88 16 27.
DWSV '61Sportpark De Eendracht (terrein SNA), CornOuts-
hoornlaan, tel. 6 13 22 45.
DWV, Sportpark Elzenhagen, Amsterdam-Noord, tel.
6 36 91 95.
Eendracht '82, Sportpark Eendracht II, Amsterdam-West, tel.
6 1318 29.
Germaan, Sportpark De Eendracht, Corn. Outshoornstraat,
tel. 6 13 73 23.
Geuzen, Sportpark Voorland, tel. 6 92 76 17.
JOS, Sportpark De Toekomst, tel. 6 96 69 33.
KBV, Sportpark Riekerhaven, Amsterdam-West, tel.
6 17 36 35.
Madjoe, Sportpark Middenmeer, Kruislaan, tel. 6 94 99 31.
Nautilus, Sportlaan/Janselaan, Amstelveen, tel. 6 45 19 56.
NFC, Sportlaan, Amstelveen-Zuid, tel. 6 41 26 96.
Osdorp, Sportpark Sloten, tel. 6 17 33 30.
Pancratius, Sportcomplex Badhoevedorp, Lindberghstraat,
Badhoevedorp, tel. 6 59 35 07.
RAP, Sportpark Buitenveldert, De Boelelaan, Amsterdam, tel.
6 44 50 81.
RKAVIC, Sportpark Escapade, Amstelveen, tel. 02963 -17 37.
RKDES, Mijnsherenweg 48, Kudelstaart, tel. 02977 - 2 15 48.
Roda '23, Noorddammerweg, Amstelveen, tel. 6 45 18 35.
Rood Wit/A, Sportpark De Weeren, Amsterdam-Noord, tel.
6 36 15 96.
RVC, Gem.SportparkSchaapweg, Rijswijk,tel.070-94 09 17.
S.C. Sloten, Sportpark Sloten, tel. 6 15 32 13.