25
f
A.F.C. - STANDEN
1F
30 41-
20 43-
20 30-
2? 31-
1?
14
-10
-23
-10
-20
■26
-23
-ia
-3A
ID
-31
if
18
éf
s
10
JTbvcT 2
1?
10
10
79
19
19
2?
Res.4e klas
10
2L
231
10
79
19
%9
10
%9
2?
2Ï
23
1» 14.
/- I
HOOFDKLASSE.
EXinkwijk 20)
AFC 21
DWV 2%
ADO 1 20 O.»
RCH 21
WFC 21
Papendrecht^!
Blauwwit 2d
Wilhelmus 2#
DHC 28
DCV 20
RVC 21
Stormvogels 21
EDO 2®
22 2$-
2A 31-
2t 19-
20 2#-
1» 2f-
19 24-
14
13
23
22
23
-2$
2e periodestand
Elinkwijk
DWV
AFC
Blauwwit
ADO 120
RCH
WFC
Papendrecht
DCV
EDO
DHC
Stormvogels
Wilhelmus
3*2 1 RVC
17-5
13
13-8
12
17-8
1 1
13-7
16-12
10
13-10
9
15-13
5-10
5-8
6
6-12
10-18
6
6-12
5
5- 9
4
10-19
3e periodestand
ADO'20
DCV
Wilhelmus
Elinkwijk
RCH
DHC
AFC
RVC
Stormvogels
Papendrecht
Blauwwit
DWV
WFC
EDO
TOPRSCORERS
goals+assists
PSteenkistl5
5
20
J.Dol
12
3
1 5
O.Patrick
5
2
7
R.Plantinga
4
4
8
DMarcus
1
7
8
PHoutkamp
0
4
4
B.Brink
1
0
1
J.Ypma
1
1
2
R.Hoogendoo
1
1
2
Den Ouden
0
1
1
FMulder
1
1
2
DCV eigen d
1
Programma
Elinkwijk
8 april:
14
16
9
AFC
Elinkwijk-DWVl-4 'Blauw Wit- AFC'-Z-
Elinkwijk-BlauwWit
Elinkw-Wilhelmus toHC-AFC
AFC-Elinkwijk ,AFC-Elinkwijk
Elinkwijk-RCH IEDO-AFC
BVC-Elinkwijk!AFCrPapendrecht_
DWV
Elinkwijk-DWV 2-4
Stormvogels-DWV
DWV-EDO
Papendrecht-DWV
DWV-DHC
Res1e klas
DWV 2 Ï0
Elinkwijk 2 10
EDO 2 15
ADÖ'20 2 19
Hollandia 2 %9
Stormvogels219
RCH 2 1
RoodWitA 2 10
AFC 2 1^
RKAVIC 210
SDW 2 19
DOS 2 10
Programma
8 aprilRoodWit-AFC 2^-2 AFC
16 RCH 2 - AFC 2 1-/
22 AFC 2-RKAVIC 2;l~)MVV
29 EDO 2-AFC 2 AFC
27
21
21?
24
2 i
18
1?
16
13
5
Res.2e klas
DWS 3
Argon 2
Zeeburgia 2
UW 2
Hilversum 2
AFC 3
Quick A 2
KBV 2
DCG 2
Soest 2
-j Neerlandia2
19
10
26
21
23
21
20)
Blauwwit
TOG 2
AFC 4
Buitenv.
KBV 3
NEA 2
20IMadjoe 2
,7 17iZSGO 2
29 1SDZ 2
1® 1Ï Arsenal 2
11;ZPC 2
13 *DWG 2
TO 3l
Res 4e klas
AFC 5
10
20
10
10
10
19
19
Diemen 2
Argon 3
Roda123 3
KDO 2
NFC 3
RKDES 2
SportZuid
RKAVIC 3
Pancrat3
11iVDO 2 -
3;DJK 2
20
2t
17
16
15
15
20
10
20
10
19
2$
21
21
17
17
16
18 i
IX
l-t
3-Neerlandia
2-AFC 3
3-Hilversum 2
S-o
AFC 4-Madjoe 2
AFC 5-DJK 2 2.2
SDZ 2-AFC 4 <9 Roda'23 3- AFC 5
AFC 4-Arsenal 2; AFC 5- VDO 2
Res.2e klas
212
Res2e
klas 218
3eklas 312
Res.3e klas
313
Res.3e klas 321
EINDSTAND
EINDSTAND
DWS 5
16
30
8-16
SDZ 4
22
33
Herenmrkt 3
21
37
Pancrat8
20
33
Vuurtoren 4 18 28
DWV 4
16
25 58-19
ADE 2
21
31
Martinus 5
21
34
Amstell4
18
29
Oriënt 5 18 26
Meteoor
3
16
20 54-31
TOS/Act
.3 21
30
KMVZ 3
21
30
Waterwijk219
25
NEA 6 18 25
DCG 5
16
16 38-35
Muiderb
.3 22
26
Flevo'80 4
22
29
RAP 5
18
23
de Meer 11 18 21
AFC 6
16
13 28-28
Diemen
3 22
24
RKAVIC 8
21
22
Nautilus2
19
21
DJK 4 18 20
Abcoude
4
16
13 36-36I SI.plas
4 22
21
AFC 8
21
18
SNA 3
17
19
NEC'75 4 18 18
Amstell
.3
16
13 38-46
Arsenal
4 21
20
Rapiditas 4
20
1 7>
WVHEDW 3
18
16
AFC 10 18 15
Pancrat
.5
16
8 23-69
TOB 4
22
18
USMA 2
19
1 5
de Meer 5
20
15
Alternatif2 18 10
SpZuid
3
1 6
6 22-65
AGT 2
21
1 7
RKDES 5
22
14
AFC 9
17
8x
FIT 5 18 8
AFC 7
21
16
Arsenal 5
22
14
KLM 2
18
7x
DCG 9 18 7x
Wmeer
3 21
12
Blauwwit 4
22
14
Vespucci4
20
4
DCG 8
22
10
SDZ 5
22
8
Res.4e klas
418
Res
4e klas
419
Res.4e klas
420
Junioren
1
RAP 7
20
33
Eendracht 5
22 38
SNA 5
19
32
COCA COLA
REGIONaal Topscorers:
AFC 1 1
20
29
Ookmeer 4
22 36
DWG 5
20
32 |Elinkwijk
20
32
D.Krommenhoek 10
Buitenv
.6
19
26x
Swift 5
21 28
Meteoor 6
20
31
Noordwijk
21
29
J.de Reus 8
MSVA 2
19
25
DWS
8
22 27
RAP 9
1 9
28 Ajax
21
28
A.Coorengel 5
DCG 1 1
19
17
Energia 3
22 22
SpZuid 5
19
17
Roodenburg21
23
C.Verlaat 4
Vuurtoren618
1 4x
RAP
8
22 21
AFC 13
20
1 7
AFC
21
23
NRoeg 3
Rivalen
4
19
1 4
DCG
12
22 19
SDZ 8
20
15
Hollandia
19
21
R.v.d.Meent 3
Sloterd
.8
18
1 3x
GoldStar 4
22 17
Osdorp 4
20
14 UVS
20
20
R.Verbruggen 3
AGT 4
1 9
13
ACS
2
20 16
x
Buitenv.7
20
13
DWV
21
18
P.v.d.Dungen,
Badhoeve5
20
1 1
Rombout 3
22 15
KBV 9
19
10
QuickBoys
21
17
Smit+Reddering 1
SNA 6
19
9
Buitenveld8
21 11x
DCG 13
20
7 ;UW
21
15
AFC
12
22 6
RVC
21
15
RKAW
21
7
AMSTERDAM, 2 APRIL 1990.
CHRIS SCHRÖDER