5e klas afd.522.
RoodWit 3 3 6 11-5 AFC
2 4
3 4
3 4
3 3
3 3
4 3
3 1
0 0
B-JUNIOREK
1e klas afd.601
IJ-Boijs 1
SDZ 1
Badhoev.1
Ro&a 3
RKAV 2
APO 4
Ookmeer 1
EDO 1
DWS 4
DWV 3
Meteoor 2
8-1
10-5
9-8
10-9
0 0
2 0
2 0
3e klas afd.623
2 4
Ajax 2 2 4
Bl-Wit 2 4
Almere 3 3
Abcoude 1 2
8-10 RoodWit 2 2
11-15 DRC 3 2
7-10 DOG 3 1
DWS 0 0
Volew. 2 0
3-10 Roda 2 0
2—8
C-Junioren
2e klas afd.
F~
10-4 DWV
8-3 Schel1.1
6-3 Zeeb.3
4-7 SDW 1
9-0 VVA/Sp.1
5-5 KBY 2
5-6 DWS 3
4-16 DOG 2
- Meer 1
3-5 Rapidi.1
3-10 DWG 1
APG 2
4
4
2
2
3
3
3
3
0
0
613
"20-5
16-11
10-2
3-3
7-8
12-16
10-15
6-13
2e klas afd.611
Bijlmer 1 3 6 22-1
0 0
4 0
RKDES 1
4
7
20-4
1e klas
afd.
701
AbcoudCB.
2
4
8-2
APG 4
4
6
21-6
Zeeb.1
3
5
11-2
Volew 1
2
4
7-1
KBV 3
3
4
23-6
Abcoud e1 3
5
6-3
WaterwGB
2
2
15-8
Eendr.1
3
4
10-9
Ajax 2
3
4
9-5
SlparkCB
2
2
9-10
Sp.Zuid 1
3
3
11-13
APG 1
2
2
5-5
APG 2
2
2
11-19
NEA 1
2
2
5-6
DWS 1
3
2
7-9
RKDES 2
0
0
RKAVIC 2
1
1
3-3
DWV 1
3
2
5-8
VDO GB
0
0
-
Roda'23 2
4
1
8-16
RoodW 1
3
2
5-11
NEA GB
0
0
AS'80 3
0
0
-
WA/Sp1
0
0
-
GTO 1
0
0
-
JOS 2
0
0
Buitenv
0
0
RapidiCB
0
0
RoodWit2
0
0
Wgrmeer
0
0
DGG 2
2
0
2-7
RKAV 2
4
0
2-40
Almere1
2
0
1-6
DWV 2
2
0
2-7
VDO 1
Uith.1
APG 3
Amstelll
Mart1
Abcou 2
ZPG 1
KDO 1
NFC 1
Aalsm 1
3-14
2e klas afd.714
6
4
2
2
2
0 0
0 0
2 0
2 0
3 0
15-5
7-6
4-1
5-7
7-11
2-6
3-11
3-20
Hoofdklasse afd.025
Z
13-9
11-4
9-5
16-2
13-8
16-7
Schellingw
Ajax 5
Germaan 5
APG 6
Zeeburgia 5
DCG 6
DWS 5
DRG 5
Wartburgia 4
Buitenveld 5
DWG 4
DVVA 4
Sp.Zuid 4
Res.4e klas afd.62-
"5
9
8
8
8
6
6
5
5
4
4
1
0
0
Res.2e klas g-fd43 Res.3e klas
RAP 2 5 8 26—5 Ookmee r2 5 1
7 9-4 Uithoor2
6-2 RAV 2
22-12Scholl3
11-7 APG 3
11-8 Wilskr4
9-10 Nedll 4
7-15 Wgrmeer4
10-17 SpNoord2
7-13 Louis 3
0 10-17 Sldijk2
0 2-20 A'veen8
Arsen2
SpKrd 2
Wgrm 2
DWSV 2
APG 2
11-11 ABN 3
10-13 0rient2
9-7 Beursb2
14-9 SCZ 4
4-17 RKAVIG7
9-17 Rival.2
4
3
5
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
6
5
5
4
afd.50 Res.3e klas afd.58
0 21-7 del.Ieer 5 3 6 21-5
8 25-5 APG 4
5 16-1IDeneba 2
11-12DWSV 6
5
5 6-8 RKAVIC11
5 12-16 WOL 2
4 14-9 AT,TV J 9
4 10-15 0veram3
4 11-10 V enV 6
3 5 -28 SPB 3
3 7-12
2 6-11
IT
6
6
6
4
4
2
0
0
0
21-6
28-6
20-5
12-7
4-14
7-13
8-15
3-19
4-38
3-29
Victory 5 5 10
WVHEDW 7 3 6
Beneba 3 4 4
WGA 5 4 6
Roda'23 3 5 6
Overan 5 3 4
Meer 8 4 4
Geuzen 7 4 3
DVVA 8 5 3
APG 7 4 2
Amstell 3 4 0
Meerb.3 5 0
ZAALVOETBAL
KrasBoys 3 6
De Stal 4 6
Diemen 4 6
Handsome 4 6
APG 4 4
Mimi's 4 4
Zekveld 4 4
IJmond 4 4
Goossens 4 3
Brandweer- 4 2
25-
Res.4e klas afd64 Res.4e klas afd.69
15-3
16-6
8-6
RAP 7 5 10 21-9 APG
Scholl4 5 7 20-17 WGA 7
6 14-9 Buitenv6
6 23-19 Slpark 4
5 14-12 Germaan4
5 16-15 Wartburö
5 18-16 DWA 7
2 3-7 Zeeburg7
0 1-9 WVHEDW 8
0 2-11 Osdorp 3
Roda 4
VDO 3
13-14 AveenIO
11-5 RAV 3
10-13 Aalsm5
8-8 OSDO 5
11-16 RKAVIC122
11-14 AMVJ10 3
1-12 APG 5
3-23
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
4
4
2
2
4
4
3
4
4
WeldamB
Tafelb
4 0 13-21 Meteoor2 1
TOPSCORERS
AFG 1( zondag)'
Dol,UitdenBoogaard,
Kiks en Draaisma
alien 1
Amsterdam,10 oktober
CHRIS SCHRÖDER
8 19-5
6 20-6
18-11
8-4
6—3
10-15
15-20
12-13
1 4-16
1 5-19
0 1-6
6
3
3
3
3
2
APG 1 (zaterdag)
Hans Rettich 4
René Husers 3
Wim Husers,Pim
v.Dord,Jos Blank 2
Eddy Meijer,Henny
Kottmann 1
1988
6