JUNIOREN
Ruud van de Ruit
Voor al uw
Onderhouds-,
Tegel- en
Stukadoorswerk.
Speciaal voor
Sierpleisters.
Telefoon 020 - 92 10 78
PROGRAMMA NR 30: 1 t/m 20 maart
dr 17.3: AFC B2 - FRANKEL BOYS B1 (B 3e kl.), 19.45 uur
Scheidsrechter: H. Meyer
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Nils Adriaans, Gilbert Buskens, Arjan Cooren-
gel, Peter v.d. Dungen, Marco de Langen, Patrick Offringa,
Patrick Reddering, Erwin Smit
Coach: Ger Smit, tel. 44 27 63
di 17.3: MADJOE C1 - AFC C1 (C1e), 19.40 uur
Scheidsrechter: C. Maarsen
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel.
73 13 14
Opstelling: Abel Dutilh, Jacco Goossens, Ramon Groen,
Kelvin Knebel, Eddy Kneefel, Brian Koster, Dennis Kost-
man, Eric Kruyswijk, Wouter van Paare
Coach: F. Laarhoven, tel. 45 34 81
do 19.3: AFC C3-FC COURBET C1 (C2e), 19.00 uur, veld 1
Scheidsrechter: L. Bom
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Danny Andringa, Ari Knoppers, Jessie Lissauer,
Steven van Loggem, Mark v.d. Valk, Barry Vriens
Coach: M. Lissauer, tel. 47 04 77
do 19.3: AFC C2 - MIMI'S TER HAAK C2 (C2e), 19.00 uur,
veld 2. Scheidsrechter: A.C. Luyben
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Brian Melchers, Jerry Bakker, Jarno v.d.
Hoogen, Jasper de Reus, Martijn Schuuring, Jacques Sla
ger, Remco Verbruggen
Coach: K. Verbruggen, tel. 76 79 90
PROGRAMMA NR 31: 23 t/m 27 maart
di 24.3: DWS C1 - AFC C2 (beker), 19.00 uur
Scheidsrechter: C. Adam
Sporthal Blauw Wit, Joos Backersweg, Amsterdam-West,
tel. 16 08 94 of 18 08 94
Opstelling: Brian Melchers, Jerry Bakker, Jarno v.d.
Hoogen, Jasper de Reus, Martijn Schuuring, Jacques Sla
ger, Remco Verbruggen
Coach: K. Verbruggen, tel. 76 79 90
di 24.3: bekerwedstrijd finalepoule: AFC D1, FC Borch-
land D1, B G D1
BORCHLAND D1 - AFC D1, 19.45 uur
Scheidsrechter: H. Meyer
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Jan Hein Christoffels, Leen Engelsman, Robert
Gehring, Johan Kroet, Silo van Loggem, Martijn Meeues,
Michiel Reddering, Vincent Roberti
Coach: L. Engelsman, tel. 23 06 88 of 03200 - 4 99 66
di 24.3: AFC C1 - BLAUW WIT C1 (BEKER), 19.00 uur
Scheidsrechter: G.H. v.d. Hooft
Sporthal Escapade, Escapade (zijstraat van de Camera Ob-
scuralaan), Amstelveen-Oost, tel. 02963 - 40 40
Opstelling: Abel Dutilh, Jacco Goossens, Ramon Groen,
Keivin Knebel, Eddy Kneefel, Brian Koster, Dennis Kost-
man, Eric Kruyswijk, Wouter van Paare
Coach: F. Laarhoven, tel. 45 34 81
di 24.3: AFC B1 - ST. MARTINUS B2 (BEKER), 19.40 uur
Scheidsrechter: Th. Nieuwenhuizen
Sporthal Escapade, Escapade (zijstraat van de Camera Ob-
scuralaan), Amstelveen-Oost, tel. 02963 - 40 40
Opstelling: Michel Buskens, Hopy Chapman, Roderick Har-
rems, Wim Perels, Jesse Schmidt, Ralf Tier, Duco Wijd-
oogen
Coach: T. Boonstra, tel. 86 86 91, tst. 17
di 24.3: DCG B2 - AFC B2 (B3e compt. wedstr.), 19.00 uur
Scheidsrechter: J. Frikken
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel.
73 13 14
Opstelling: Nils Adriaans, Gilbert Buskens, Arjan Cooren-
gel, Peter v.d. Dungen, Marco de Langen, Patrick Offringa,
Patrick Reddering, Erwin Smit
Coach: H. Coorengel, tel. 46 20 40
do 26.3: AFC C2 - IDO C1 (C2e), veld 1, 19.00 uur
Scheidsrechter: H. v.d. Burg
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Brian Melchers, Jerry Bakker, Jarno v.d.
Hoogen, Jasper de Reus, Martijn Schuuring, Jacques Sla
ger, Remco Verbruggen
Coach: K. Verbruggen, tel. 76 79 90
do 26.3: AFC C3 - BORCHLAND C2 (C2e), 19.00 uur, veld 2
Scheidsrechter: H P. Albers
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Danny Andringa, Ari Knoppers, Jessie Lissauer,
Steven van Loggem, Mark v.d. Valk, Barry Vriens
Coach: M. Lissauer, tel. 47 04 77
do 26.3: AFC B2 - ST. MARTINUS B1 (BEKER), 19.40 uur,
veld 1. Scheidsrechter: L.J. Born
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Opstelling: Nils Adriaans, Gilbert Buskens, Arjan Cooren
gel, Peter v.d. Dungen, Marco de Langen, Patrick Offringa,
Patrick Reddering, Erwin Smit
Coach: H. Coorengel, tel. 46 20 40
11