i
MERCEDES-BENZ - AMSTELVEEN
MERCEDES-BENZ
JUNIOREN
OUDERKERKERLAAN 150,1185 AG AMSTELVEEN - TEL. 020 - 45 57 55
voor nieuw verkoop en leasing op maat en
STER-OCCASIONS
Uw verkoopadviseur: K. A. Baarschers
na 18 uur 43 73 88
PROGRAMMA MAANDAG 17t/m VRIJDAG 28 FEBRUARI
di 18.2: BLAUW WIT C1 - AFC C2 (Beker! C), 19.00 uur
Coach: Willem Kruijswijk, tel. 71 47 92.
Scheidsrechter: hr. J.W. Blauw; grensrechter: Maurice
Koster
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, tel. 73 13 14, veld 1A
Opstelling: Abel Dutilh, Brian Koster, Maickel Hoed, Eddy
Kneefel, Patrick Offringa, Eric Kruyswijk, Dennis Kostman,
Ramon Groen
di 18.2: AFC C1 - RKAVIC C1 (BEKER C), 19.40 uur
Coach: Ger Smit, tel. 44 27 63
Scheidsrechter: hr. A.G. Aalders; grensrechter: Peter v.d.
Dungen sr.
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, tel. 73 13 14, veld 1A
Opstelling: Robert McCaldon, Patrick Reddering, Erwin
Smit, Peter v.d. Dungen jr., Nils Adriaans, Arjan Coorengel,
Ronald v.d. Meent, Rob Slager
di 25.2: RKAVIc C3 - AFC C5 (C3), 19.00 uur
Coach: Klaas Verbruggen sr., tel. 76 79 90
Scheidsrechter: hr. F.J. Croese; grensrechter: Leen Engels
man sr.
Sportpark Escapade, Amstelveen, tel. 02963 - 40 40
Opstelling: Barry Vriens, Jasper de Reus, Michiel Redde
ring, Remco Verbruggen jr., Jacques Slager, Mark v.d.
Valk, Brian Melchers, Leen Engelsman
di 25.2: RKAVIC C1 - AFC C2 (1e kl. C), 19.40 uur
Coach: Willem Kruyswijk, tel. 71 47 92
Scheidsrechter: hr. A.C. Luyben; grensrechter: Maurice
Koster
Sportpark Escapade, Amstelveen, tel. 02963 - 40 40
Opstelling: Abel Dutilh, Brian Koster, Maickel Hoed, Eddy
Kneefel, Patrick Offringa, Eric Kruyswijk, Dennis Kostman,
Ramon Groen
di 25.2: GDAPA C1 - AFC C4 (3e kl. C), 19.00 uur
Coach: Raf Borello sr., tel. 79 93 63
Scheidsrechter: hr. J.J. Frikken; grensrechter: Ron Bakker
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, tel. 73 13 14, veld 1B
Opstelling: Raphael Borello jr., Martijn Schuuring, Jerry
Bakker, Ygal Fortuin, Adri Knoppers, Danny Andringa, Alex
Daniëls, Jarno v.d. Hoogen
di 25.2: DCG C1 - AFC C1 (1e kl. C), 19.40 uur
Coach: Ger Smit sr., tel. 44 27 63
Scheidsrechter: hr. B.F. van Deutekom; grensrechter: Peter
v.d. Dungen sr.
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, tel. 73 13 14, veld 1B
Opstelling: Robert McCaldon, Erwin Smit jr., Patrick Redde
ring, Peter v.d. Dungen jr., Rob Slager, Nils Adriaans, Arjan
Coorengel, Ronald v.d. Meent
vr 28.2: B&G C1 - AFC C3 (2e kl. C), 18.40 uur!
Coach: Leo Hoed sr., tel. 44 63 43
Scheidsrechter: hr. S.O. Kolf; grensrechter: hr. Polak
Osdorper Scholengemeenschap, Pieter Calandlaan 186,
Amsterdam, tel. 19 83 99
Opstelling: Barry Dubois, Yves Zurel, Steven van Loggem,
Wouter van Paare, Paul Hopman, Bert van Berkesteijn, Olaf
van Tulder, Jacky Polak
vr 28.2: NEA B1 - AFC B2 (2e kl. B), 19.00 uur
Coach: Cor Wijdoogen, tel. 43 24 59
Scheidsrechter: hr. F.M. de Groot; grensrechter: Fred
Schmidt
'De Bindelwijk', Koningin Julianalaan 16, Ouderkerk, tel.
02963 - 35 38
Opstelling: Hopy Chapman, Ralf Tier, Sander de Wit, Duco
Wijdoogen, Jesse Schmidt, Michel Buskens, Gilbert Bus-
kens
Uitslagen jeugdzaalvoetbal
NFCC1-AFCC1 0-6
NFC C3-AFC C4 2-6
AFC C2 - St. Martinus C2 3-2
Blauw Wit C2-AFC C3 5-2
Holendrecht B1 -AFCB1 4-5
AFC C5-NFC C2 5-5
St. Martinus C1 - AFC C2 5-0
AFCC4-NFCC2 1-3
AFC C1 - St. Martinus C2 11-0
AFCB1 -De MeerB1 1-5
AFCB2-SNAB1 17-3
KDOC1-AFCC5 3-6
AFC C3 - Madjoe C1
Madjoe n.o.
18