RIVALEN 1 - AFC 3, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur AFC
terrein
Leiding: Hr. Boering
Keizer, Euwes, L. Boering, M. Boering, v. Ommeren, Mer-
kenstein, Harrems, Hommel, v. Bruggen, lanowitz, Lüske,
Lourens, Maass
AFC 4 - MARATHON 1, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
AFC terrein, veld 2
Leiding: Hr. Linssen; scheidsrechter: Hr.v.d. Jagt
Fröhlich, Velthuis, Dijkhuis, Pluim, Hogenweg, Linssen,
Sinseretti, Ploeger, Rengeling, de Vries, Niehe, Veen,
Lange
AMVJ 1 - AFC 5, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur AFC terrein
Leiding: Hr. Malinaric
Malinaric, Ottenlande, Tokkie, Jansen, Minor, Reddering,
Bakhuizen, Vorst, v.d. Berg, Versteeg, Bakker, v.d. Smaal,
Hennink, Lange zie 4
AFC 6 - RAP 2, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur AFC terrein
veld 3
Leiding: Hr. Voorn/Tamboer; scheidsrechter: Hr. Meezen
Teiwes, Hoorn, v.d. Vinden, Schroeder, Vollenhoven,
Voorn, Tamboer, Prins, Boer, v.d. Grinten, Krol, Ruiter,
Sibarani v.d. Smaal zie 5
AFC 7 is vrij
Hennink: zie 5
AFSCHRIJVINGEN:
ZIE MEDEDELINGEN VAN DE JEUGDCOMMISSIE
OPSTELLINGEN E PUPILLEN ZATERDAG 31 januari
DWG 1 - AFC 1, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur AFC terrein
Leiding: Hr. Bijlsma; scheidsrechter: Hr. H. Boersma
Opstelling: v.d. Glas, Röhrig, Bijlsma, Tier, Adriaans,
Wiebenga, v.d. Meent, v.d. Vijver, v.d. Dungen, Stork,
Slager, Wijdoogen
Reserve: den Enting
BLAUWWIT 1 - AFC 2, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur AFC
terrein
Leiding: Hr. Buskens/Janus
Opstelling: Buskens, Buskens, Elias, Janus, Heisterkamp,
v. Eerde, Hogenboom, Chayes, v.d. Smaal, Nebig, Budding,
v. Heemsbergen
Den Enting zie E1
OSDORP 1 - AFC 3, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur AFC-
terrein
Leiding: Hr. Coorengel
opstelling: Gortzak, Nieberg, de Haas, Smit, Verkaart,
Wiersma, Du Bois, Stork, Prins, Coorengel, Corenblit,
N. Roeg
BLAUW WIT - AFC 4, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur AFC
terrein
Leiding: Hr. Roeg
Opstelling: Pach, Krol, v. Delft, M. Roeg, Haringcarspel,
Vermeulen, Reddering, Last, Roberti, Kuperus, Offringa,
Willemse
AFC 5 - BUITENVELDERT, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.30 uur
AFC kk, veld 3
Leiding: Hr. Bootsma; scheidsrechter: Hr. Meezen
Opstelling: Jonen, Mosman, v. Zanten, Sarfaty, Schliesser,
Isik, Duister, Wattimena, Simons, Westerhuis, Altmann,
Keizer, Drosterij
SWIFT 3 - AFC 6, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur AFC terrein
Leiding: Hr. Kijl
Opstelling: Knoppers, Hagen, Vuijsje, v.d. Vliet, Hopman,
Somers, Koppers, Buma, Kijl, Noach, Krebs, Bar Pereg
BUITENVELDERT 4 - AFC 7, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur
AFC terrein
Leiding: Hr. Croiset
Opstelling: Mc Caldon, Croiset, Te Pas, v.d. Burg, Bakker
van Dijk, Zijlstra, Tjepkema, Smits, Schroeder, Boeken,
v. Geelen, Mulders
AFSCHRIJVINGEN:
ZIE MEDEDELINGEN VAN DE JEUGDCOMMISSIE
OPSTELLINGEN F PUPILLEN
BUITENVELDERT 1 - AFC 1, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur
AFC (Kleine parkeerplaats)
Leiding: Hr. Dierdorp
Dierdorp, v. Bakel, Emmerik, Fortuin, Janus, Hoed, Jonen,
Tellinga, Tellinga
AFC 2 - ZRC 1, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.30 uur AFC kk,
veld 1 (rechts)
Leiding: Hr. Roosenschoon; scheidsrechter: Hr. B. Brok-
mann
Roosenschoon, Vuijsje, Seeboldt, Klaren, Visser, Land-
saat, Elias, v. Geelen, Schooten
AFC 3 - BUITENVELDERT 2, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.30
uur AFC kk, veld 1 (links)
Leiding: Hr. Grünberg; scheidsrechter: Hr. B.v.d. Jagt
Grünberg, Sweijd, Roberti, v. Moppes, Berrier, Ter Weeme,
Pekel
OSDORP 1 - AFC 4, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.15 uur AFC
(kleine parkeerplaats)
Leiding: Hr. te Pas
Te Pas, Kruyswijk, de Swaan, Mouwes, Zurel, Worp, Dutilh,
Knoppers
AFC 5 - KBV 3, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 9.30 uur AFC kk, veld
2
Leiding: Hr. v. Loggem; scheidsrechter: Hr. M.v.d. Meent
v. Loggem, Voet, Koster, Mulder, Koopmans, Rengers,
Dijkhuis, Stein
AFSCHRIJVINGEN:
ZIE MEDEDELINGEN VAN DE JEUGDCOMMISSIE
14