-8-
PROGRAMMA B PUPILLEN 25 FEBRUARI 1978
Sp„ Zuid 1 - AFC 1 10,00 uur; bijeen 9,15 uur AFC
Leiding; Heer Bollen; Scheidsrechter:Heer NN
Uitgen.worden: de Graaf - de Boer - Bollen - B.Duis - Schroder - Klein - J.Duis - Titsing -
Nieuwenhuis - Heisterkamp - Keizer - v.Dam
AFC 2 - Gold Star 1 10.00 uur: bijeen 9,30 uur kk
Leiding: Heer Roeg; Scheidsrechter: Heer Nieuwenhuis; Veld:2
Uitgen,worden: Langedijk - Levy - Roeg - Abrahm - Abe - Duveen - Wiebenga - Spiegelenburg -
Piersma - J.B. Miller - Koefoed - Mets - Frijters
RAP 1 - AFC 3 10,00 uur: bijeen 9,15 uur AFC
Leiding: Heer Mathijse; Scheidsrechter:NN
Uitgen.worden: Greven - Mathijse - Abascal - Bentvelzen - Nieuwenburg - Stroomberg - Woerde
man - A. Leemans - v.Marle - Crouwel - Wegloop
AFC 4 - SCZ'58 1 10,00 uur; bijeen 9,30 uur kk
Leiding- Heer Gallenkamp; Scheidsrechter: Heer Haringsma; Veld:3
Uitgen „worden: Olthuis - Voute - Opzeeland - Oosthoek - Tellinga - v.d.Waerden - Honnebier -
Thole - Gallenkamp - Vorst - Bleeker - Bakhuis - Rengelink
RAP 2 - AFC 5 10,00 uur; bijeen 9,15 uur AFC
Leiding: Heer v. Loon/Reddering; ScheidsrechteriNNVeld;
Uitgen „worden: Hazewinkel - Hopman - Saddal - W.Harrems - A. Ploeger - Reddering -
P, Leemans - b.Loon - Nagel - Ladendorff - Kamp - Bolderik
AFC 6 - KBV 3 11,00 uur; bijeen 10,30 uur kk
Leiding: Heer Bleeker; Scheidsrechter: Heer Benoni; Veld:4
Uitgen „worden: Huizebosch - Boskamp - Hogenboom - D„ Bleeker - L, Boering - E, Bollen -
M. Boering - Janse - Gortzak - Blazer - Moree - H„ de Rooy - Stoop
AFC 7 - AFC 8 10.00 uur; bijeen 9.30 uur kk
Leiding: Mevr. Fröhlich/Heer v„ Ommeren; Scheidsrechter: Heer Benoni; Veld: 4
Uitgen „worden: M. Ploeger - v.Ommeren - Hommel - Etty - Niehe - Fröhlich - Lüske -
J.Ch.Miller - Schneider - Tokkie - Sloots - Markus
AFC 8 - AFC 7 10.00 uur; bijeen 9,30 uur kk
Leiding; Heer v„d„Woning; Scheidsrechter: Heer Benoni; Veld": 4
Uitgenwordenv.d.Winden - v„d„ Woning - Wigboldus - Sinseretti - den Drijver - v. d„ Bruggen-
Griffioen - Klis - Buseck - Folpmers - Tombling - Dijkhuis - v„d„Smaal
C PUPILLEN
AFC Cl - JOS Cl 12,00 uur; bijeen 11,30 uur kk
Leiding: Heer Tamboer; Scheidsrechter; Heer Nieuwenhuis; Veld:2
Uitgen „worden: Roeg - Boskamp - v.d.Grinten - Tamboer - R,S,Harrems - M de Rooy -
Röhrig - Jonen
Afschrijvingen: zie mededelingen van de jeugdcommissie