WEDSTRIJDPROGRAMMA 1 E HELFT SEIZOEN 2D02-20D3
Strafcommissie
Voorzitter
Ernst Seunke jr.
Ron Limburg
Bas Rachman
Mr. Enschedeweg 5A
Noordlaan 26
Maria Dermoutlaan 9
2111 EA Aerdenhout
1861 GN Bergen INH)
1187 VL Amstelveen
023-5244230
072-5899703
020-6407793
rfbrach@wxs
Commissie van Beroep
Roy van Dijk
Frans Jüch
Henk Bijlsma
Roy van Straten
Veldlaan 33
Goeman Borgesiuslaan 6
Zuiderakerweg 89
de Cuserstraat 59
2111 VL Aerdenhout
1181 XZ Amstelveen
1069 ME Amsterdam
1081 CM Amsterdam
023-5248924
020-6415902
020-6194875
020-6429168
infD@bonnit.nl
f.c.juch@hetnet.nl
bijlsma@xs4all.nl
segarotex@csi.com
Kascommissie
Commissie Pers, Publiciteit en Evenementen
Voorzitter
Archiefcommissie
Voorzitter
Redaktie Schakel
Productie Schakel
Club statisticus
UVedstrijdtafel zaterdag
UVedstrijdtafel zondag
Supportersclub "the Reds"
Pachter Sociëteit
Wim Endel
Rik de Boer
Hans Geusebroek
Hans Honsdrecht
Machiel v.d. Woude
Hans Elias
Marcel Koster
Wim Ringe
Fred ten Nijenhuis
Pim Adriaansz
Hans de Wijs sr
Rik de Boer
Machiel van der Woude
Hans Elias
Chris Schröder
Yvonne Steeman
George Versteeg
"Tim Timmerman
Netty van de Meent
v. Tuyl v. Seroosk.plein 34
Troelstralaan 35
Groenhoven 324
Schokkerspad 24
Michelangelostraat 12
Grevelingen 11
Rembrandtweg198A
2eHelmersstraat109
Schweitzerlaan 53
Cesar Franckstraat 1
Keverberg 58
Troelstralaan 35
elostraat 12
Grevelingen 11
Hechtelstraat 66
Jan Smitstraat 24""
Nedersticht 241
Kringloop 173
Cronenburg 30
1076 NB Amsterdam
2104 VM Heemstede
1103 LH Amsterdam
1081 KR Amsterdam
1077 CB Amsterdam
1423 DM Uithoorn
1181 GZ Amstelveen
1054 CG Amsterdam
1187 JB Amstelveen
1901 VJCastricum
1082 BE Amsterdam
2104 VM Heemstede
1077 CB Amsterdam
1423 DM Uithoorn
1066 KL Amsterdam
1069 TB Amsterdam
1083 VT Amsterdam
1186 GW Amstelveen
1181 GN Amsterdam
020-6797376
023-5281970
020-6000272
020-4422421
020-6623867
0297-563328
020-4417671
020-6832081
020-6402750
0251-650948
020-6442638
023-5281970
020-6623867
0297-563328
020-6152751
020-6673431
020-6442571
020-6415637
020-6422283
j.mgeusebroek@planet.nl
i.com
hanselias@wxs.nl
marcel.koster@mkosterenzonen.nl
W.G.Ringe@hetnet.nl
basic.wear@worldonline.nl
w.adriaansz@zonnet.nl
ha.dewijs@planet.nl
juvk@yahoo.com
hanselias@wxs.nl
chrisschroder@worldonliner
ysteeman@hotmail.com
the.reds@planet.nl
AFC 2 RESERVE HOOFDKLASSE
08-09 AFC 2 - KBV 2
15-09 ADL720 2-AFC2
22-09 AFC 2 - DWV 2
29-09 FC Hilversum 2 - AFC 2
06-10 DEM 2-AFC 2
13-10 AFC 2 - Abcoude 2
20-10 inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
27-10 Soest 2-AFC 2
03-11 AFC 2 - Argon 2
10-11 Elinkwijk 2 - AFC 2
17-11 AFC 2 - FC Omniworld 2
24-11 AFC'34 2 - AFC 2
01-12 inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
08-12 return 1 e wedstrijd
AFC ZATERDAG 1 2E KLASSE B
07-09 Roda'46 - AFC
14-09 AFC - Valleivogels
21-09 Candia'66 - AFC
28-09 AFC - Nieuwland
05-10 Vianen -AFC
12-10 AFC-Swift
19-10 inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
26-10 VRC-AFC
02-11 AFC - CSW
09-11 AMVJ - AFC
16-11 AFC-VVZ'49
23-11 Benschop -AFC
30-11 inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
07-12 return 1 e wedstrijd
AFC JUNIOREN BI IE DIVISIE A
07-09 AFC B1-Heerenveen B1
14-09 FC Zwolle B1-AFC B1
21-09 FCVolendamBI - AFC B1
28-09 AFC B1 - FC Twente B1
05-10 Go Ahead B1 - AFC B1
12-10 AFC B1-FC Groningen B1
19-10 inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
26-10 Veendam B1 - AFC B1
02-11 AFC B1 - Ajax B2
09-11 FC Omniworld B1 - AFC B1
16-11 AFC B1 - Heracles B1
23-11 Graafschap B1 - AFC B1
30-11 inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
07-12 return 1e wedstrijd
AFC 3
RESERVE IE KLASSE
AFC JUNIOREN Al IE DIVISIE A
AFC JUNIOREN Cl 2E DIVISIE A
08-09
DWS 2 - AFC 3
07-09
FC Groningen A1- AFC A1
07-09
AFC C1 - Zouaven C1
15-09
AFC3-Quick1890 2
14-09
AFC A1-FC Zwolle A1
14-09
FC Utrecht C2 - AFC C1
22-09
Nijenrodes 2 - AFC 3
21-09
AFC A1-Emmen A1
21-09
AFC C1 - Neerlandia/SLTO C1
29-09
AFC 3 - Roda'23 2
28-09
FCVolendamA1-AFCA1
28-09
Stormvogels/Telstar C1 AFC C1
06-10
Hercules 2 - AFC3
05-10
AFC A1 - Haarlem A1
05-10
AFC C1 - IJsselmeervogels C1
13-10
AFC 3 - De Meern 2
12-10
Go Ahead A1 - AFC A1
12-10
Zeeburgia C1 - AFC C1
20-10
inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
19-10
inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
19-10
inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
27-10
Roda'46 2 - AFC 3
26-10
AFC A1 - Quick'20 A1
26-10
AFC C1 - Ajax C2
03-11
AFC 3 - Kon. HFC 2
02-11
Ajax A2 - AFC A1
02-11
GVVV C1 - AFC C1
10-11
AFC 3 - DCG 3
09-11
AFC A1 - Argon A1
09-11
AFC C1 - AGOVV C1
17-11
Voorland 2 - AFC 3
16-11
Stormvogels/Telstar A1 - AFC A1
16-11
Haarlem C1 - AFC C1
24-11
AFC 3 - De Bilt 2
23-11
AFC A1 - ADO Den Haag A2
23-11
AFC C1 - NEC C1
01-12
inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
30-11
inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
30-11
inhaalVbekerwedstrijd
08-12
return 1 e wedstrijd
07-12
return 1 e wedstrijd
07-12
AFC C1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad C1
i
I
AFC Persmap
1 2D02-2D