V
EREGALERIJ AFC 1 B95 - 2002
1972
1975
1975
1984
1984
1985
1986
1988
1989
199G
1990
1992
1929
1930
1930
1931
1931
1932
1932
1933
1933
1934
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
EREU00RZ TTERSt
1926 G.N. Scheepens
1972 G.H.H. Kappelhoff
ERELEDEN t
1904
J.Th. ter Veer
1915
J.C.A. van Ooy
1932
A.F. de Vilder
1953
Jb. van Nek
1970
C. van Peperzeel
1905
H.A. Brass
1916
A.J.J.M. van Gessel
1935
D.J. Bessem
1955
J.N. Holtzappel
1970
H.O. van Rijn
1905
G.N. Scheepens
1921
W.G.M. Kohier
1938
J.J.C.M. Lungen
1957
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1975
aA. Waayer
1907
B. Schrage
1924
J.F. Scheepens
1945
N.A. Scheepens
1960
E.W. v. Teunenbroek
1976
D.J.F. Hermens
1909
W. van Amstel
1925
I.H. Galavazi
1948
A. Mets
1962
G.H.H. Kappelhoff
1985
S. van Gelder
1915
A. van Seventer
1925
J.G.M. Bosch
1950
A.P.J.H. Eysvogel
1970
W.G. Staats
1915
P.H.Vermeulen
1929
A.P. Bos
1950
J.F.R. Nestelroy
1970
J.H. Wijnand
1952
G. H. Hauber
1957
M. de Bruin Mzn.
1963 J. Roodenburgh
1970
J. Hurwits
1975
CA. Quint
1953
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1958
M. de Granje
1963
C.F. de Vilder
1970
M. Gerrits
1981
J.L. Bonnet
1955
J. a Cohen
1958
G. Stallmann
1963
S. de Waal
1972
W. Brusse
1985
A.G. Glas
1955
J.H. Esser
1963
S. de Boer
1963
W.G. Staats
1971
A. Waayer
1990
B.J. Slaap Sr.
1955
J.L. v.d. Voort
1963
G. H. Elserman
1963
C. van Peperzeel
1972
C.J.D. Sierhuis
1955
J.H. Wijnand
1963
J. Prent
1966
A. v.d. Valk
1975
T. ten Oosten
AFC RIDDERS t
1948
J.C.A. van Ooy
1971
W. Brusse
1976
W. v.d. Brink
1982
F. Nesvadba
1984
J.J. Spelter
1949
J.F. Scheepens
1971
G.D. Breethoff
1977
D. Spits
1982
C. van Peperzeel sr.
1984
J.H. Hannema
1958
P. Helmig
1971
G.H.H. Kappelhoff
1978
J. van Koperen
1982
A. v.d. Valk
1984
J.F. Bakker
1959
I.H. Galazavi
1971
N. Neseker
1978
H.J. Weverink
1982
P.G. Verhaaf
1984
D. 'Cijfer
1963
J.P. Hofstee
1972
A. Mets
1980
W. van Dijkhuizen
1982
L. Nijdam
1984
H. v.d. Bosch
1963
SI. Wit
1974
D.J. Bessem
1980
J.E. Stahl
1982
D.J.F. Hermens
1987
0. Sterman
1964
J.G. Börnemann
1974
J.A. Tacke
1980
A. Waayer
1982
J. Suurbeek
1988
M. Gerrits
1967
A.J.J.M. van Gessel
1974
G.J. Bosch
1980
R Nauta
1982
A. de Jong
1988
T. Wiggemansen
1967
J.J.F, van Gessel
1974
J.H. Kuhlwilm
1981
B. Bonkink
1983
G. Burger
1990
A. Kraal
1969
J.H. Wijnand
1975
W.G. Staats
1982
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1983
FJ. van Dijk
1991
CA. Quint
1969
Jb. van Nek
1975
W. Neseker
1982
Th. van Nigtevegt
1983
B Dorenbos
1992
C Geluk
1969
M.C. van Trigt sr.
1975
H.O. van Rijn
1982
W.F. Stallman
1983
F. W. Heineman
1992
N. Kalsbeek
1969
A.G. Knopper
1976
H. v. d. Grampel
1982
J.L. v.d. Voort
1983
R Mieghout
1993
Th. van Emden
1969
CE. Alandt
1976
J. Snelleman
1982
C.P.W. Thonus
1983
N.J. Bijl
1994
J.A. Vermeulen
1969
J.C. Oost-lndië
1976
J.F. Scheepens
1982
Ch. Kleyn
1984
L.N. Kalsbeek
1997
D. Perton
C Kerker sr.
J.L. van Dijk
1975
1990
A. van Soomeren
Mi. Koster
ERELEDEN
1991 R. Akkerman sr.
1995 Joh. deBie
1995
1995
K. Gehring
Dl. v.d. Klaauw
1998 R.E. Duis
1963
J. Meyer jr.
1985
K.A. Baarschers
1990 W.F. de Boer
1995
J. Mulder
2002
R.H. van Dijk
1967
J.T. Steensma
1985
J. Benoni
1992
C Jochems
1996
J. van Gelder
2002
B. Neseker
1975
W. Adriaansz
1985
P. Rooschenschoon
1992
G. Trebert
1996
H. de Bie
1975
B. Wildeboer
1986
H.A. de Wijs sr.
1995
G.A. van Caspel
1997
E. Geluk
1977
F.H. Haubrich
1989
J.L. Slaap
1995
H. van der Jagt
2000
M.A. van der Woude
1981
Chr. Schröder
1990
A. Rimini
1995
H.W. v. Teunenbroek
2002
J.H. Bijlsma
R. van Nek
L. v. Kranendonk
J. Meijer
G.T. Nijman
W.F. Brommelkamp
N. Leloux sr.
A. Rimini
D. Moesbergen
G.A. Graanboom
G. Horn
1992
1992
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
Meyer
T. Steensma
van Klinken
Woudstra
van Ruyven
W. v. Teunenbroek
Akkerman sr.
van Soomeren sr
J. van Stuyvenberg
C. Vogel
1994
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1996
1997
1997
1997
AFC RIDDERS
H.A. de Wijs sr.
M.M. de Bruin
C. Kerker sr.
J.A. Galavazi
R.H. Molenaar
H. Woudstra
H.J. v.d. Weelde
Ml Koster
H.R van den Bergh
P. Vaal
1998
1998
1999
1999
1999
1999
2000
2000
2000
2000
B. Neseker
G.J.N. Wijnand
H. de Groot
R.E. Duis
J. Wildschut
Hl. Rooze
A. Reddering
Chr. Schröder
C.P.W. Cotijn
H. Honsdrecht
2000
2000
2001
2001
2001
2001
C Bouwens
B. Wildeboer
B.J. van der Bergh
Joh. de Bie
J.L. van Dijk
E.G. Werner
l.ll=IJJJ|l|=MIJ:IPWI.lJ:iat{|^I^AI;l:Nl1,'li:l.tH:<!l.',IJ.'lil=HIJ:JPtJIJlhiHi:»i:il!t:1,,PJl
D.J. Bessem
N. Neseker
J Buijs
W.C. Kohier
F.C. van Dijk
I.H. Galavazi
J.J.CM. Lungen
A P. Bos
W. Brusse
G. Kromschröder
E.J. Rood
J.H. Wijnand
W.C. Raamsdonk
A.P.J.J. Eijsvogel
J.J.CM. Lungen
B.P Bonkink
J.H. Esser
J.F. Nestelroy
J.M.H. Broeksmit
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1957
1958
1959
B. Dorlas
C Emeis
D.J. Bessem
M.C van Trigt sr.
H.F. v.d. Hurk sr.
niet uitgereikt
S. de Waal
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
J.N. Holtzappel
J.P. Hofstee
J. a Cohen
W. v.d. Marel
E.W. v. Teunenbroek
W.G. Staats
J.D. Scheepstra
B.P. Bonkink
D.J. Disselkoen
C. Kerker sr.
M. Gerrits
1959
1960
1961
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1972
1973
1974
1975
R v. Velden Erdbrink
A.J. Bos
H.W. v. Teunenbroek
B.J. Slaap sr.
C van Peperzeel sr.
H. Timmerman
R. Akkerman sr.
W. Bückert
J.N. Holtzappel
B. Wildeboer
C.J.D. Sierhuis
H.O. van Rijn
Chr. Schröder
N. Leloux sr.
C. Kerker sr.
G. van Dijk
Th. van Emden
A. Kuikens
F.H. Haubrich
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
W. van Vliet
A. Rimini
P. van Ruyven
A.J. Brokmann
P. Roosenschoon
A.O. van Raalte
J. van Gelder
K.A. Baarschers
J W. Ridderikhoff
M.S. Kinsbergen
J.L. van Dijk
K.G. Prior
H. de Bie
K. Gehring
H.J. Boskamp
E.F. Seunke jr.
N.S. Hekster
mevr. J. Bonnet-Berk
R.E. Duis
1993
1993
1994
1995
1995
1996
1996
1997
1998
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
J.L. Bonnet
H. van der Jagt
W.J. Crouwel
J. Beerman
T. Boonstra
R. Anderson
E. Somers
F. Laarhoven
R v.d. Meent
H.C Elias
J. Koomen
J.F. Draisma
R. Voskamp
J.P.C. Verhagen
AFC Persmap