Eindstanden Seizoen 194S/49
District I afd.
2 A.:
Res. 3e klas K.:
Ie klas:
Res. 4e klas T.:
District I Res. 2e klas C
3e klas B.:
Afdeling Amsterdam van
de
K. N.V.B.
Res. Ie klas C.
C:
ffes. 3e Was F.:
Madjoe 3
T.D.W. 4.
16
15
6
4
3
3
7
8
23—30
23—35
15
11
Ahrends 3
15
4
2
9
27—38
10
Fokke 4
16
4
1
11
17—51
9
D.W.V.
20
12
4
4
37—18
28
T.D.O. 3
16
3
1
12
15—57
7
Spartaan
20
12
4
4
46—29
28
A.F.C.
20
12
3
7
4931
27
Elinkwijk
20
10
3
7
4031
23
Zeeburgia 6
14
11
1
2
56—26
23
H.V.C.
20
8
5
7
3429
21
Volewijckers 7
13
8
2
3
34—17
18
Velox
20
7
6
7
3737
20
S.D.Z. 5
14
8
1
5
40—29
17
Volendam
20
9
1
10
3837
19
T.W.M. 4
14
6
2
6
35—30
14
W.F.C.
20
6
4
10
2228
16
K.B.V. 3
14
5
1
8
26—32
11
Vriendenschaar
20
6
3
11
3350
15
Centrum 3
14
5
1
8
22—50
11
Hilversum
20
4
4
12
27—54
12
A.F.C. 7
14
5
0
9
33—46
10
Zaandijk
20
3
5
12
19—38
11
N.F.C. 4
13
2
2
9
29—45
6
District I Res.
Volewijckers 2
20
10
4
6
47—41
24
D.V.A.V. 3
11
10
1
0
80—12
21
K.F.C. 2
20
11
1
8
3839
23
Fokke 5
10
6
1
3
33—24
13
D.W.V. 2
20
8
6
6
4340
22
R.K.A.V.I.C. 6
8
6
0
2
32—16
12
Blauw-Wit 2
20
7
6
7
3827
20
A.F.C. 8
12
6
0
6
59—33
12
Haarlem 2
20
7
6
7
3734
20
Heemskerck 5
8
3
0
5
16—33
6
D.O.S. 2
20
8
4
8
3033
20
Ontwaakt 5
10
2
0
8
10—59
4
Spartaan 2
20
9
2
9
34—40
20
Oosterpark 3
9
0
0
9
6—59
0
Ajax 2
20
9
*1
10
42—33
19
junioren:
D.W.S. 2
20
8
2
10
34—30
18
A.F.C. 2
20
6
5
9
29—38
17
Blauw-Wit
16
13
3
0
6412
29
Z.F.C. 2
20
7
3
10
41—58
17
Ajax
16
11
3
2
91—14
25
D.W.S.
Volewijckers
16
16
9
8
3
1
4
7
37—21
37—41
21
16
E.D.O. 2
20
13
7
0
49—23
33
Zeeburgia
16
8
0
8
33—44
16
't Gooi 2
20
13
4
3
55—25
30
D.W.V.
16
7
2
7
33—49
16
Velox 2
20
13
2
5
47—26
28
Z.S.G.O.
16
2
4
10
27—68
8
Zeeburgia 2
20
9
7
4
42—30
25
A.F.C.
16
2
3
11
24—46
7
Ajax 4
20
7
6
7
36—33
20
Spartaan
16
1
3
12
16—67
5
Hilversum 3
20
4
8
8
21—34
16
A.F.C. 3
20
6
4
10
34—45
16
junioren 2 B.:
U.V.V. 2
Rapiditas 2
20
20
4
4
6
6
10
10
37—45
2941
14
14
D.W.V. 2
14
13
0
1
80—24
26
Blauw-Wit 4
20
4
5
11
3252
13
Rapiditas
14
11
0
3
47—19
22
A.P.G.S. 2
20
5
1
14
34—62
11
Zeeburgia 2
Blauw-Wit 3
14
14
7
5
3
6
6
40—33
40—38
15
13
District I Res.
A.F.C. 2
14
5
1
8
34—37
11
West-Frisia 2
Assendelft 2
21
22
18
12
2
2
1
8
68—20
63—58
38
26
D.W.S. 3
D.E.C. 2
Spartaan 2
14
14
14
4
4
3
2
0
1
8
10
10
19—41
20—56
2153
10
8
7
Volewijckers 2
22
9
5
8
5441
23
Z.F.C. 3
22
10
3
9
47-^4
23
Junioren 3 B.:
Meteoor 3
22
8
5
9
4643
21
Kennemers 2
22
8
5
9
40—38
21
Aalsmeer
12
10
1
1
60—11
21
D.W.S. 4
21
9
2
10
4147
20
K.B.V.
11
8
0
3
51—28
16
Alc. Victrix 3
21
8
3
10
4746
19
Swift 2
12
8
0
4
33—28
16
H.R.C. 3
22
7
5
10
3445
19
Blauw-Wit 4
12
6
0
6
29—29
12
Zeeburgia 3
21
7
4
10
42—53
18
O.D.I.V.
11
5
1
5
35—19
11
A.F.C. 4
22
7
2
13
30—55
16
A.S.V.
12
1
1
10
22—61
3
K.V.V. 3
22
5
6
11
31—53
16
A.F.C. 3
12
1
1
10
14—68
3
Adspiranten:
Volewijckers
18
16
2
0
5912
34
Ajax
18
14
1
3
70— 5
29
D.J.K. 2
Z.S.G.C. 3
T.O.G. 3
S.A.V.M. 2
Sloterdijk 2
Shell 2
A.F.C. 5
18
18
17
18
17
18
18
16
12
8
6
7
5
5
1
1
4
5
2
4
4
i
5
5
7
8
9
9
77—22
57—34
43—39
45—51
50-44
36—46
29—38
33
25
20
17
16
14
14
Blauw-Wit
D.W.V.
D.W.S.
A.F.C.
Zeeburgia
Z.S.G.O.
Z.F.C.
18
17
16
17
17
18
18
12
11
7
6
4
5
1
1
1
3
1
5
1
2
5
5
6
10
8
12
15
56—22
41—28
38—44
29—34
21—41
18—49
10--57
25
23
17
13
13
11
4
C.N.F. 2
Aalsmeer 3
18
18
6
6
2
1
10
11
37—59
51—64
14
13
Adspiranten 2e klas
Ajax 7
18
5
2
11
30—58
12
D.E.C.
14
12
1
1
43— 9
25
D.W.V. 2
14
10
2
2
45—15
22
A.F.C. 2
14
9
1
4
23—14
19
Z.S.C.V. 2
BI. Vogels 2
Sport 2
A.F.C. 6
15
16
15
16
14
11
9
7
1
2
2
1
0
3
4
8
57—14
51—19
47—29
39—26
29
24
20
15
Blauw-Wit 3
Swift
T.D.W.
Neerlandia
Zeeburgia 2
14
14
14
14
14
6
6
3
2
1
4
1
2
1
2
4
7
9
11
11
31—24
26—24
21—36
16—54
8—37
16
13
8
5
4